Healthcare Facilities Inspection Reports

Update 6/4/2021:  The Department has replaced the software on this webpage and has resumed posting the inspection reports.  We have almost 1,200 reports to post and anticipate completing the posting within the next several days.  We appreciate your patience and understanding and will keep you apprised.  Mahalo.

Update 6/24/2021:  The Department has posted the inspection reports which were delayed due to the replacement of the software on this webpage.  The link to the newly posted inspection reports will identify the actual survey date instead of the survey year for ease to see at-a-glance when the survey was actually completed.

The Department of Health conducts regular state licensing or certification inspections of health care facilities throughout the state to ensure their compliance with the state’s licensure or certification requirements. As required by Hawaii Revised Statutes (HRS) Section 321-1.8, the reports on these inspections shall be posted on the department’s website for access by the public. The inspection reports on this website are for inspections conducted on or after January 1, 2015, pursuant to HRS §321-1.8.

Click here to visit the Medicare Nursing Home Compare website to view the inspection reports on Medicare-certified skilled nursing facilities in Hawaii.

Click here to view the inspection reports of Adult Foster Homes under the department’s Developmental Disabilities Division (DDD).

The inspection reports on this website are on the following types of health care facilities:

  • Adult Day Health
  • Adult Day Care Center (ADCC)
  • Community Care Foster Family Homes (CCFFH)
  • Developmental Disabilities Domiciliary Homes (DDDH)
  • Intermediate Care Facilities for Individuals with Intellectual Disabilities (ICF-IID)
  • Long-term care facilities as defined in HRS §349-21(f), including:
    • Adult Residential Care Homes (ARCH) and Expanded Adult Residential Care Homes (E-ARCH)
    • Assisted Living Facilities (ALF)
    • Intermediate Care Facilities (ICF)
    • Nursing Facilities (NF)
    • Skilled Nursing Facilities (SNF)
  • Special Treatment Facilities (STF)

HRS §321-1.8 requires that each posted inspection report shall include the following information:

  1. The date of the inspection;
  2. A description of violations of relevant state laws or rules, if applicable;
  3. Plans of correction and the status of corrective actions in response to any violations, if applicable;
  4. A list and description of all corrective actions taken by the facility, if applicable, to be submitted by the facility and added to the report at a later time, as determined by the department; and
  5. Other information regarding the quality and conditions of the facility the Department of Health deems appropriate.

Some facilities or care homes are licensed or certified for two (2) years and inspection reports are not required every year. Those years are identified as “Not Required.”

To view the inspection report of a specific health care facility, use the search function and enter the facility’s name.  The table can also be sorted by name and facility type.  Click on the link under the Inspection Reports column to view that year’s report.

Information that could identify individual residents has been redacted pursuant to federal HIPAA requirements or Section 92F, Hawaii Revised Statutes.

Name of FacilityFacility TypeInspection Reports 2021Inspection Reports 2022Inspection Reports 2023Inspection Reports 2024
Ashlyn CristobalCCFFHNot RequiredNot RequiredNot Required01.26.24 Initial
Maria Leah PascuaCCFFHNot RequiredNot RequiredNot Required01.31.24 Initial
Lilia TanhuecoCCFFHNot RequiredNot RequiredNot Required01.26.24 Initial
Anna May GanalCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required12.13.23 Initial
Marilyn Nagtalon BalubarCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required10.27.23 Initial
Maria Angelica CamantangCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required12.05.23 Initial
15 CraigsideSNF10.29.2105.25.22, 09.23.2208.25.23
15 CraigsideALF202103.14.2203.17.23
3 J'sEARCH04.08.2104.04.2204.03.23
808 Adult Residential Care Home/Expanded Care LLCE-ARCH05.18.2105.13.2205.16.23
A & C Care HomeE-ARCH05.17.2105.23.2203.16.23
A Better LivingE-ARCH11.02.21Closed
A.C.T.G. Gallegos IVE-ARCH03.03.21Closed
A.M.A. Care Home LLCARCH202103.04.2203.16.23
AAA Care HomeARCH02.03.2102.22.2202.10.23
Abad, EdnaARCH04.21.2104.19.2204.11.23
Abbie'sEARCH05.04.2105.09.22
Abigail NavaltaCCFFH01.21.2111.09.2211.14.23
Abundia TagaroCCFFH202102.10.2201.05.2301.09.24
Acedo, MelbaARCH12.08.2112.05.2212.21.23
Acnam's Care Home, LLCE-ARCH04.06.2104.06.2204.05.23
ACTG ARCH #2Type II E-ARCH03.18.2103.14.22
Adam BorowitzCCFFH12.14.21 Initial
02.01.22
Adela R. CorpuzCCFFH06.30.2106.03.2205.05.23
Adela SalacupCCFFH07.13.2105.31.2204.18.23
Adela SuzukiCCFFH01.27.2111.10.2211.21.23
Adelaide PascualCCFFH05.18.2104.28.2204.18.23
Adeline CaraangCCFFH09.28.2108.30.2207.21.23
Adoracion CastilloCCFFH08.17.2108.22.2208.30.23
Adriana PintorCCFFH08.05.2107.20.22
Adult Res Care HomeEARCH202103.23.2203.15.23
Aged to Perfection - WahiawaADCC12.23.2112.08.2211.01.23
Aged to Perfection - WaipahuADCC202101.31.2202.02.2301.30.24
Agnes GoyaCCFFH202105.09.2201.27.2302.06.24
Agraan, GliseriaE-ARCH202104.11.2204.04.23
Agrifina MarcosCCFFH11.19.21Closed
Aguinaldo, EvangelineARCH02.24.2102.04.2202.24.23
Aguinaldo'sE-ARCH2021Closed
Ai ARCHE-ARCH12.01.2112.05.2212.06.23
Aida'sE-ARCH11.23.2111.22.2211.07.23
Aiea Heights Senior LivingType II E-ARCH05.13.2106.15.2206.01.23
Aiea TLPTLP07.28.2107.12.2207.12.23
Aileen NavaltaCCFFH12.01.2111.15.2211.02.23
Aileen RamirezCCFFH202102.08.2201.11.2301.19.24
Ailene MabanagCCFFH09.20.21Closed
Aina Haina ARCHEARCH202101.04.2201.19.2301.10.24
Aina Haina Quality LivingType II E-ARCH08.18.2108.17.2208.21.23
Akalei HaleARCHClosed
Alaag LLC ARCHARCH06.02.2106.01.2206.16.23
Albert Gary GardnerCCFFH06.23.2105.27.2204.03.23
ALDE Care HomeARCHClosed
Alejandrina SeatrizCCFFH09.24.2108.15.2207.20.23
Alejandro SalomCCFFH10.06.2110.20.2209.13.23
Aleli DaligdigCCFFH06.09.2106.09.2204.21.23
Aletha's Expanded ARCHE-ARCH03.09.2103.07.2203.02.23
AlfeEARCH10.22.2110.26.2210.16.23
Alfe IIE-ARCH11.23.2111.02.2211.17.23
Alicia AbendanioCCFFH12.14.2112.17.22
Alicia ZafarallaCCFFH06.26.2103.24.2203.24.2303.14.24
Aliga, NellyEARCH202101.04.2201.05.2301.16.24
All Hearts ARCH LLCARCH202101.31.2201.27.2301.18.24
Allcare Senior Services inc.ARCH01.12.2101.14.2201.27.2301.08.24
Alma AbellanosaCCFFH202103.15.22
Alma AcasioCCFFH06.03.2105.05.2204.05.23
Alma D. AgpoonCCFFH202103.09.2201.19.2301.17.24
Alma and Richard PilarDDDH11.17.2111.17.2211.28.23
Alma SibayanCCFFH10.15.2109.29.2210.30.23
Almira AcasioCCFFH07.27.2107.19.2205.11.23
Almira ShibataCCFFH08.02.2107.15.2207.21.23
Aloha Adult DD Domiciliary Home, LLCDDDH04.01.2104.25.2204.27.23
Aloha ARCHE-ARCH12.01.2112.05.2212.19.23
Aloha CareDDDH04.23.2104.29.2204.28.23
Aloha House inc.STF02.25.2102.22.2202.13.23
Aloha Lifeline ARCH/E-ARCH, LLCEARCH10.19.2110.11.2210.12.23
Aloha Nui Care Home LLCARCH08.03.2108.16.2208.01.23
Aloha Nursing and Rehab CentreSNF08.12.2109.09.2208.24.23
Alona PagdilaoCCFFH12.03.2111.15.2210.10.23
Alwyn BonoanCCFFH10.20.2111.03.2210.23.23
Amado Bermuda, Jr.CCFFH08.11.2109.06.2206.05.23
Amalia Garcia-LindenmuthCCFFH
Amber G. AcostaCCFFH08.17.2108.10.2206.02.23
Amodo. GloriaARCH11.09.2111.18.2211.09.23
Ana Liza De GuzmanCCFFH06.28.2105.04.2204.20.23
Ana Marie AcordaCCFFH07.13.2105.25.2204.17.23
Anabel CabebeCCFFHClosed
Analani ARCH LLC ARCHClosed 2021
Analyn KagimotoCCFFH07.16.2107.20.2207.27.23
Analyn Perez GuzmanCCFFH04.27.2105.03.2201.16.2302.09.24
Anastacio, Faye V.ARCHClosed
Ancheta, ImeldaE-ARCHClosed
Andrea AbadCCFFH202102.15.2202.01.2302.23.24
Andrea PaesteCCFFH12.16.2111.29.22
Angel Home for SeniorsEARCH202102.11.2202.03.23
Angelina CabusasCCFFH09.29.2110.06.2209.15.23
Angelina LopezCCFFH10.13.2109.22.2210.17.23
Angelina MadridCCFFH07.15.2106.27.2206.22.23
Angelita SardenaCCFFH07.29.2106.20.2206.08.23
Angelita TakahashiCCFFH08.30.2109.28.2208.07.23
Angels from Heaven inc.DDDHClosed 2021
Anita LocquiaoCCFFH05.17.2104.29.22
Anita PineraCCFFHClosed
Anita VenturaCCFFH10.05.2109.15.2208.14.23
Ann KimCCFFH12.29.21Closed
Ann Margareth UntalanCCFFH09.16.2108.22.2208.29.23
Ann Pearl Nursing FacilitySNF202103.11.2203.03.23
Anna Joyce QuiambaoCCFFH202103.15.2204.13.23
Annabelle BanezCCFFH06.17.2105.27.2204.18.2303.15.24
Annabelle HungCCFFH2021 InitialClosed
Annabelle RielCCFFH202102.18.2201.26.2302.22.24
Anne-Drew's GentleE-ARCH09.10.2109.06.2209.12.23
Raval, AnnelynARCH202101.07.2201.03.2301.03.24
Annette RiveraCCFFH06.07.2105.12.2205.11.23
Annilet PingulCCFFHClosed
'Ano 'Ano LLCARCHClosed
Anthony CastilloCCFFH06.23.2105.17.2204.27.23
Antonette SarmientoCCFFHClosed
Antonia Delos SantosCCFFH11.08.2110.31.2210.19.23
Antonia JosueCCFFH202103.14.2203.21.23
Antonio Rivera Jr.CCFFH07.08.2106.02.22
Apostol Care Home ARCHE-ARCH07.09.2107.07.2207.11.23
Aprilyn PascualCCFFH06.15.2105.23.2204.17.23
Apuya, RogerARCH07.22.2107.05.2207.13.23
Arceli AcioCCFFH202112.07.2211.16.23
Araceli DanaoCCFFH12.20.2112.16.2211.21.23
Arceli NavarroCCFFH11.16.2110.24.2209.11.23
Arcadia Retirement ResidenceALF05.04.2105.11.2205.30.23
Arcadia Retirement ResidenceSNF2021, 2021 #2, 02.18.22
Arceli RemogatCCFFH07.23.2105.04.2203.28.23
Arcelie WeaverCCFFH11.30.2111.14.2210.04.23
Archie James AntonioCCFFH202101.24.2201.20.2301.18.24
Aristopher GabrielCCFFH08.16.2109.15.2209.25.23
Aristotle RamosCCFFH12.01.2110.18.2209.28.23
Arlene AgpalzaCCFFH10.25.2110.18.2210.26.23
Arlene De HittaCCFFH08.11.2109.12.2209.22.23
Arlene HanksCCFFH08.03.2107.29.2205.23.23
Arlene BosasCCFFH202104.18.2203.29.23
Armando BiacanCCFFHClosed
Arnie O BallaresCCFFH202103.29.2203.30.23
Arnolfa UgotCCFFH06.01.2105.05.22Closed
Arsenia MasiglatCCFFH08.24.2108.16.2208.01.23
Arsenio LopezCCFFH202103.22.2204.04.23
Asela RamosCCFFH202112.07.2211.07.23
Asena MoalaCCFFH202102.24.22
Ashley TupinioCCFFH202103.18.2203.15.2302.16.24
Asuncion OrpianoCCFFH11.16.21Closed
Atanes, Remedios ARCH05.05.2105.02.2205.30.23
Aumoa Care Home LLCARCH09.02.2109.16.2209.06.23
Aupuni Hale Hoolu, LLCARCH05.17.2105.05.2205.15.23
Aurelia JacobCCFFH08.03.21Closed
Aurelia PadillaCCFFH11.08.2110.20.2209.14.23
Aurelio Rapio Jr.CCFFH6.24.2104.12.2203.23.2302.15.24
Aurora Patao ARCHE-ARCHClosed
Sera, AuroraE-ARCH12.14.2112.02.2212.12.23
Aurora'sE-ARCH05.14.2105.09.2205.01.23
Avalon Care CenterSNF202104.01.22
Azucena LuizCCFFH07.06.2106.23.2205.12.23
Babylyn InglisCCFFH11.15.21Closed
BagasolDDDH02.08.21Closed
Bala, LeticiaE-ARCH04.06.21Closed
Balico'sE-ARCH09.20.2109.08.2209.12.23
Baltazar MayoCCFFH10.04.2108.15.2209.21.23
Baptista, MyrnaARCH01.06.2101.13.22Closed
Bautista, DoloresARCH02.19.2102.09.2202.01.23
Baybayan, RositaARCH08.06.2108.26.2208.03.23
Beatriz BorresCCFFH202103.30.2203.13.23
Beckwith HillsideADCC06.17.2105.27.2205.09.23
Beckwith Manoa Senior CareARCH06.24.2106.29.2206.29.23
Belinda GalinatoCCFFH07.29.2106.28.22
Belma WangitCCFFHClosed
Beltran, MilagrosE_ARCH05.04.2106.09.2206.20.23
Belysilda CieloCCFFHClosed
Benchmark Behavioral Health System inc.STF07.23.2107.20.2207.18.23
Benilda Dimaya (Hoohonua Street)CCFFH08.24.21Closed
Benilda SagabaenCCFFH202106.15.22
Berlinda VillaCCFFH11.17.2110.19.2209.14.23
Bernadette AquinoCCFFH202104.25.2203.28.2303.07.24
Bernadette BerbanoCCFFH09.28.2110.12.2210.17.23
Bernadette CarlsonCCFFH202104.06.2202.21.2303.01.24
Bernadette FirmeCCFFH202102.01.2202.24.2301.25.24
Bernadette VelascoCCFFH09.30.2108.30.2207.19.23
Bernadette VeraCCFFH07.07.2108.09.2207.25.23
Beth C. PeraltaCCFFH09.01.2107.18.2206.02.23
Betty RumbaoaCCFFH09.16.2108.31.2207.07.23
Betty Vera CruzCCFFH202111.17.2211.29.23
Big Island Substance Abuse Council - East Hawaii Men's TLPTLP11.23.2111.15.2211.01.23
Big Island Substance Abuse Council - KinooleTLP11.29.2111.28.23
Big Island Substance Abuse Council - LaukonaTLP11.23.2111.17.2211.02.23
Billena, MathildaARCH11.18.2111.01.2211.01.23
Birds of Paradise Home CorporationARCH06.04.2107.07.2207.20.23
Blandina S. Retuta LLCE-ARCH202102.09.2202.22.23
Blue Ocean Care HomeARCH202103.16.2203.03.23
Bobby BautistaCCFFHClosed
Bobby Benson CenterSTF07.15.2107.22.2207.20.23
Bolosan, CarmelitaARCH09.17.2109.12.22
Bolosan, DomieARCH06.03.2106.23.2206.16.23
Bonifacio TanCCFFH10.05.2108.25.2207.27.23
Brenda SandersCCFFH11.02.2112.05.2210.25.23
Brigeth GamiaoCCFFH06.23.2106.24.2204.13.23
Brigida RamosCCFFH202103.16.2203.06.2302.28.24
Bryan Dave VicenteCCFFH202112.13.2212.07.23
Buenavista Adult Residential Care HomeE-ARCH09.22.2109.08.2209.20.23
Bueno #2E-ARCH02.08.2102.07.2202.02.23
Bumanglag, LotaARCH202103.02.2203.14.23
Bumanglag, VioletaARCH04.07.2104.08.2204.13.23
C. CaraangDDDH01.29.2101.26.2201.11.2301.04.24
C.A.R.E. Cottage - HiloSTF202104.19.2204.24.23
C.A.R.E. Cottage - Hilo #2STF202104.13.2204.24.23
C.A.R.E. Hawaii Inc. Emergency Shelter-Emergency Respite STF10.19.2110.04.2210.03.23
Cabatu, RobertARCH2021Closed
Cabico, AuroraARCH05.11.2105.04.2205.02.23
Cabico, MilagrosARCH07.09.2107.06.2207.06.23
Cabico-Perez, LoraineARCH07.08.2107.08.2207.11.23
Cabingabang Care HomeARCH07.29.2107.25.2207.25.23
Cacal, EvelynARCH06.07.2106.30.2206.08.23
Cachola Adult Residential Care HomeARCH202102.10.2202.08.2301.26.24
Callo Care HomeE-ARCH202101.05.2201.04.2301.24.24
Calucag ARCH-IE-ARCH07.06.2107.19.2207.26.23
Calucag IIIE-ARCH12.01.2112.07.2212.04.23
Camilo DecastroCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required03.21.23 Initial02.23.24
Candida ForondaCCFFH05.26.2103.24.22Closed
Captain Cook Care HomeEARCH03.22.2104.07.2203.24.23
Care Homes by Hale MakuaType II ARCH10.21.2110.14.2210.19.23
Carina AguilarCCFFH10.07.2109.26.2209.11.23
Carina OcampoCCFFH202103.04.2201.18.2302.28.24
Caring Manoa, LLCType II E-ARCH04.30.2104.13.2204.21.23
Carly AbrogenaCCFFH09.08.2106.15.22
Carmelita MacalutasCCFFH11.04.2110.31.2209.25.23
Carmelita MakoloCCFFH11.26.2111.02.2210.24.23
Carmelita QuemadoCCFFH11.02.2110.04.2209.19.23
Carmelita RodriguezCCFFHClosed
Carmelita SabioCCFFH202106.08.2204.24.23
Carmelita'sE-ARCH11.09.2111.01.2211.01.23
Carmen SanchezCCFFH2021Closed
Carmenchu CortezCCFFH202103.14.2202.14.2301.23.24
Carmencita AsuncionCCFFH11.24.2111.04.2211.07.23
Carmencita GamponiaCCFFH10.13.2110.21.2209.21.23
Carolina AlhambraCCFFH10.06.21Closed
Carolina EalaCCFFH10.26.2109.21.2209.12.23
CasaminaADCC11.24.2111.28.2209.28.23
Castanaga, ImeldaEARCH08.05.2108.29.2208.17.23
Castora Dela CruzCCFFHClosed 2021
Castro's ARCHARCH03.19.2103.29.2203.28.23
Catalina GuzmanCCFFH09.27.2109.16.2209.20.23
Catalina TanoCCFFH08.12.21Closed
Catherine EdadesCCFFH
Catherine GaculaCCFFH06.24.2106.14.22
Cecilia BelmesCCFFH202101.20.2201.18.2301.03.24
Cecilia GanciniaCCFFH07.14.2106.14.22
Cecilia MarianoCCFFH11.10.2110.24.2209.27.23
Cecilia NaboaCCFFH09.10.2109.21.2208.17.23
Cecilia SupnetCCFFH10.07.2108.15.2208.02.23
Cecille MuraoCCFFH11.09.2110.20.2209.07.23
CEJ Charity ARCH-EC LLCE-ARCH07.26.2107.08.2207.12.23
Celeste DomingoCCFFH11.19.2110.25.2210.26.23
Cesar ComisoCCFFH2021Closed
Cesaria TabucolCCFFH11.03.21Closed
Charesse TumanengCCFFH10.08.2108.11.2210.20.23
Charisma DomingoCCFFH202103.15.2202.28.2302.08.24
Charitie GamiaoCCFFH2021Closed
Charity Adult Residential Care HomeE-ARCH202101.14.22
Charity Adult Residential Care Home/E-ARCH IIType II E-ARCH07.08.2106.27.2207.31.23
Charity SabanganCCFFH202105.17.2203.16.23
Charlene ArzagaCCFFH11.29.2112.12.22
Charlita DumotCCFFH12.03.2112.05.22
Charly MicuaCCFFH202103.07.2201.30.2301.26.24
Charlyne MenorCCFFH07.13.2107.13.2206.13.23
Charmaine Claudine M RamosCCFFH09.10.2109.21.2208.23.23
Charmaine SaoitCCFFH202104.28.2202.23.2303.19.24
Charrie CarinoCCFFH09.01.2108.31.2208.30.23
Chelsie N. VillaCCFFH10.05.2108.09.22
Cherille BalagatCCFFH09.08.2109.27.2208.21.23
Cherly SilaoCCFFH08.23.2107.27.2206.02.23
Cherry AnchetaCCFFH09.09.2107.22.2203.07.23
Cherry Ann PinacateCCFFH202102.17.22
Cherry FiestaCCFFH202104.01.2204.14.23
Cherry QuibolCCFFH07.01.2105.24.22
Cheryll ColladoCCFFH202105.05.2203.15.23
Chita MadariagaCCFFH202102.09.2201.06.2301.17.24
Chona MolinaCCFFH09.09.2109.07.2212.06.23
Choybeth'sARCH
Christine Medrano-GampayonCCFFH202111.16.2212.05.23
Christine OliverosCCFFH2021Closed
Christine VillanuevaCCFFH07.14.2106.28.2206.05.23
Christopher UlepCCFFH06.16.21Closed
Christy SorianoCCFFH202105.11.2204.11.23
Circle of Care LLCDDDH02.22.2102.23.2202.13.23
Clarabelle A. ValloCCFFH10.07.2110.07.2210.23.23
Clarence T.C. Ching Villas at St. FrancisSNF12.03.2112.09.22
Claribel CabantogCCFFH11.05.2110.27.2209.13.23
Clarita ManzanoCCFFH202105.06.2204.27.23
Clariza RabanesCCFFH202106.17.2204.11.23
Clemencia BermejoCCFFH07.01.2105.24.2204.19.23
Comfort Care Home LLCARCH07.16.2107.29.22
Concepcion ManogCCFFH07.20.2102.25.2201.27.2301.02.24
Conchita BatotoCCFFH12.20.21Closed
Connie BandaCCFFH202105.05.2203.24.23
Connie FelipeCCFFH6.02.2105.23.2204.17.23
Connie'sE-ARCH10.05.2110.03.2210.11.23
Consolacion LapitanCCFFH12.30.2112.05.2211.29.23
Cora'sARCH202107.08.2202.06.2301.16.24
Corazon AgarpaoCCFFH09.15.2109.28.2209.19.23
Corazon CabantanganCCFFH10.11.21Closed
Corazon SacayananCCFFHClosed
Corazon SalesCCFFH12.20.2112.26.22
Corazon TanCCFFH202103.31.2203.28.2303.12.24
CorpuzDDDH03.17.2103.17.22
Corpuz, OliviaARCH12.27.2112.08.22
CP GallegosE-ARCH09.21.2109.19.2209.13.23
Crestita AlcantaraCCFFH12.07.2110.25.2211.29.23
Cris RaymundoCCFFH12.20.2110.28.2210.26.23
Cristina DooneyCCFFH09.28.2109.26.2212.13.23
Cristina DullagaCCFFH10.19.2109.13.22
Cristina M. WilsonCCFFH07.15.2106.27.2206.22.23
Cua, Lilia (ARCH)ARCH08.19.2108.29.2208.11.23
Cuaresma ARCHARCH06.09.2106.16.22
Cynthia GimaCCFFH09.10.2106.29.2206.05.23
Cynthia MaulitCCFFH10.28.2110.14.2209.15.23
Cynthia RanadaCCFFH09.20.2107.08.2206.21.23
D.M. Karla BumanglagCCFFH11.16.2110.31.2210.16.23
Daguimol, ShirleyARCH11.03.2111.03.22
Daisy CablayanCCFFH12.03.2111.21.2210.17.23
Daisy GanancialCCFFH09.16.2108.02.22
Daisy Jane MadridCCFFH07.15.2105.27.2207.03.23
Daisy KaneshiCCFFH202106.13.2205.30.23
Daisylyn TolentinoCCFFH06.02.21Closed
Dalere, Francisca (ARCH)ARCHClosed
Daligcon, NormaE-ARCH05.13.2105.05.2205.03.23
Danette ZimmermanCCFFH6.22.2105.26.22
Daquip Care HomeARCH09.02.2109.15.2209.05.23
Darylle AgustinCCFFH202105.16.2203.31.2304.03.24
David DrigCCFFH08.26.2109.27.2208.17.23
David YamaneCCFFH09.27.2110.04.2208.29.23
De Vera, LorettaARCH06.16.2106.01.2206.13.23
Deanna GreigCCFFH10.05.2110.17.2209.13.23
Debora'sE-ARCH08.10.2108.22.2208.08.23
Debra Lynn AlexanderCCFFHClosed
Deguzman, LydiaARCH12.02.2112.02.2212.08.23
Delailah BabapulleCCFFH202104.25.2204.06.2303.13.24
Denise YoshidaCCFFH202110.31.2211.20.23
Desiyree L. CorpuzCCFFH202104.18.2203.10.2304.03.24
Devan De RegoCCFFH2021Closed
Dignity Senior Living at Oceanside HawaiiEARCHClosed 2021
Dignity Senior Living at Oceanside HawaiiALFClosed 2021
Dino CacpalCCFFH2021Closed
Divina MapanaoCCFFH12.13.2111.09.2211.27.23
Divinagrace OrdoniaCCFFH06.02.2105.13.2205.18.23
Dolores GuiaoCCFFH202104.12.2202.08.2302.27.24
Dolores VicencioCCFFH06.17.2106.29.2206.02.23
Domingo, Maria-TheresaE-ARCH08.11.2108.16.2208.04.23
Domingo's Care HomeE-ARCH05.05.2105.19.2205.26.23
Dominica TabisolaCCFFH2021Closed
Donna Shane BagayCCFFH202111.18.2211.13.23
Doreen PagdilaoCCFFH07.23.2106.15.2207.11.23
Doreen TorresCCFFH
Downey, NormaARCH09.07.2109.01.2209.01.23
Duldulao, CarinaARCHClosed
D-Well Care ServicesARCH02.12.2102.10.2202.09.23
Dy Elma AkiyamaCCFFH202102.24.2202.07.2302.06.24
Dyan Peroche ClarizCCFFH09.23.2109.24.2209.13.23
Dymphna ManayaoCCFFH09.17.2109.21.2209.26.23
E & J Adult Residential Care HomeE-ARCH02.16.2102.17.2202.27.23
E & RE-ARCH202102.18.2202.28.23
E Ho'oulu Hou Elua ProgramSTF01.22.2101.27.2201.12.23
E. F. NicomedesEARCH202102.09.2202.07.23
E. MabiniE-ARCH202102.14.2202.13.23
E. RamosARCH11.10.21Closed
Ed & RoseE-ARCH07.13.2107.11.2207.20.23
Edelyn BaltazarCCFFH202103.15.2202.15.2302.12.24
Eden BachillerCCFFH06.07.2106.09.2204.17.23
Eden Jamandre OrpillaCCFFH03.05.2102.02.22, 12.05.2211.28.23
Eden Lei'sE-ARCH04.27.2104.14.2204.25.23
Ederlina ManzanoCCFFH202102.08.2201.17.2301.12.24
Ederlina TangonanCCFFH202103.01.2202.10.2301.24.24
Edeus AgbalogCCFFH10.07.2109.15.2208.15.23
Edgar Chua BartolomeCCFFH11.16.2110.18.2209.11.23
Edgar DuligCCFFH08.10.2108.26.2208.28.23
Edgar TuazonCCFFH07.19.2106.07.2205.17.23
Edilbert TeppangCCFFH06.30.2105.03.22
Castro, EditaE-ARCH202103.08.2203.20.23
Edita DomingoCCFFH202104.13.2203.23.2304.03.24
Edita MagsipocCCFFH09.09.2109.29.2209.12.23
Editha AcupidoCCFFH06.16.2106.27.2205.05.23
Editha De La CruzCCFFH202112.07.2209.01.23
Editha PonceCCFFH202104.11.2203.10.2302.06.24
Editha Rogelio Tapat, LLCEARCH202103.10.2203.10.23
Edna RiceCCFFH09.21.2108.23.2206.15.23
Edna S. LeanoCCFFH09.22.2108.17.2207.17.23
Edna SalomCCFFH07.12.2106.15.2205.25.23
Edsa AlmazanCCFFH08.10.2108.02.2207.21.23
Eduardo DuquezCCFFH09.09.2108.24.2207.14.23
Edward BaniquedCCFFH09.29.2108.15.2210.20.23
Edwin KohCCFFH12.28.21Closed
Efgeni KohCCFFH09.03.2109.14.2208.29.23
Eileen P. PomroyCCFFH12.01.2111.14.2210.02.23
Eileen B. QuetulaCCFFH07.19.2107.18.2205.12.23
Eilyn Belizon TrinhCCFFH2021Closed
Elena A. ViloriaCCFFH09.15.2108.01.2207.07.23
Elena EtrataCCFFH5.17.21Closed
Elena FrondaCCFFH202101.21.22
Elena LaraganCCFFH11.02.2110.05.2210.11.23
Elena PuestaCCFFH08.18.2108.23.2207.24.23
Elena SarteCCFFH6.25.2106.01.2203.22.2303.07.24
Elena SevillaCCFFH202102.22.2201.31.2301.18.24
Elenita VitugCCFFH202104.13.2203.29.23
Elim Senior DaycareADCC11.30.2111.02.2209.28.23
Elisa CabalE-ARCH10.05.2110.10.2210.20.23
Elisa SunigaCCFFH07.20.2107.19.2207.03.23
Elisha Marie AcolCCFFH202104.28.2203.14.2303.12.24
Eliza BonillaCCFFH07.14.2107.26.2206.05.23
Elizabeth CabanatuanCCFFH202105.05.2205.01.23
Elizabeth CatalanCCFFH2021Closed
Elizabeth EtrataCCFFH10.08.2109.15.22Closed
Elizabeth GalantoCCFFH10.20.2109.08.2207.18.23
Elizabeth IlaganCCFFH08.17.2108.08.2208.11.23
Elizabeth LimCCFFH07.16.2106.13.2206.13.23
Elizabeth PastorCCFFH202101.31.2201.20.2301.25.24
Elizabeth SorianoCCFFH09.14.2108.08.2207.19.23
Ellazar, EstellaE-ARCH08.04.2107.01.2207.17.23
Ellen CruzCCFFH01.22.2111.14.2211.07.23
Ellen Grace RuizCCFFHClosed
Elma BeloriaCCFFH202101.19.22Closed
Elma SaladinoCCFFH11.02.21Closed
Elma TierraCCFFH202102.16.2201.26.2302.22.24
Elsa AtisCCFFH08.16.2107.13.2206.13.23
Elsie EstalillaCCFFH07.07.2107.19.2206.01.23
Elsie Grace RasalanCCFFH202105.11.22
Elsie JavierCCFFH08.12.21Closed
Elvira FernandezCCFFH10.04.2110.04.2208.30.23
Elvissa PagulayanCCFFH06.01.2105.09.2204.26.23
Emelita S. LaurenteCCFFH11.23.2111.04.2209.27.23
Emerita Dela CruzCCFFH11.19.2112.13.2210.13.23
Emie Joy PomoyCCFFH11.16.2111.15.2211.22.23
Emil Novesteras Jr.CCFFH10.12.2109.28.2209.07.23
Emilie DomingoCCFFH06.04.21Closed
Emilio AndresCCFFH202102.14.2201.30.2301.02.24
Emilita AquinoCCFFH202105.16.2203.07.2304.03.24
Emily JustoCCFFH10.19.21Closed
Emily MarianoCCFFH10.18.2109.13.2207.06.23
Emily RiveraCCFFH09.21.2107.20.2206.14.23
Emily SaturninoCCFFH2021Closed
Emisel GuittapCCFFH07.14.2106.13.2204.21.23
Emma BalalloCCFFH07.16.2106.16.22Closed
Emma CaboteCCFFH10.01.21Closed
Emmanuel ArrezaCCFFH08.13.2108.17.22
Emma-Rose Adult Residential Care HomeARCH202102.14.2202.09.23
Emmy's Care Home, LLCEARCH04.22.2104.20.22
Emy LeeCCFFH06.29.2106.02.2204.24.2304.01.24
Emylyn BarrCCFFH202105.26.2204.26.23
Encarnacion MendezCCFFH12.09.2110.06.2210.19.23
Enrica AsioCCFFH12.17.2111.01.2210.26.23
Epifania TagacaCCFFH07.23.2106.20.2205.11.23
Era LuczonCCFFH202104.05.2203.23.23
Eredulin JulianCCFFHClosed
Erica Carla NanaoCCFFH08.23.2108.25.2207.26.23
Erick CrisostomoCCFFH08.13.2108.09.2208.10.23
Ericson AczonCCFFH202102.17.2201.10.2301.16.24
Erlinda AgcaoiliCCFFH06.25.2107.12.2205.19.23
Erlinda IbarraCCFFH202105.06.2204.20.2303.20.24
Erlinda IbusCCFFH202112.08.2211.29.23
Erlinda KimuraCCFFH12.22.2111.23.2211.27.23
Erlinda MirasolCCFFH202103.22.2203.14.2302.06.24
Erlinda OrtalCCFFH01.05.2111.18.2212.04.23
Erlinda UbaldoCCFFHClosed
Erlinda'sE-ARCH12.09.2112.14.22
Erlita MagdirilaCCFFH10.19.2110.24.2210.18.23
Erma TagacaCCFFH11.05.2110.28.2210.12.23
Ernesto TadeoCCFFH202102.21.2202.09.2302.05.24
Esmeralda LaxamanaCCFFH11.09.2110.19.2210.18.23
Esmeralda MiyazakiCCFFH09.20.21Closed
Esperanza JavierCCFFH07.30.2107.29.2206.23.23
Espinoza'sE-ARCH04.05.2104.13.2204.21.23
Estabillo Adult Residential Care HomeARCH02.18.2102.17.2202.06.23
Esta'sEARCH08.12.2108.24.2208.22.23
Estela AganosCCFFH06.30.2107.15.2205.03.23
Estela GaleraCCFFH10.05.2108.10.2209.18.23
Estelita BatoonCCFFH11.26.2110.19.2210.18.23
Estelle LeslieCCFFH202103.31.22, 09.14.2201.19.23, 09.12.23
Esterlyn Dela CruzCCFFH08.22.2106.04.2203.31.23
Esther CorpuzCCFFHClosed 2021
Estrelita CaramancionCCFFH202102.23.2201.23.2301.19.24
Estrelita GaoiranCCFFH01.25.2112.07.2211.07.23
Estrelita LuczonARCH08.30.21Closed
Estrella CasianoCCFFH202102.28.2201.26.2301.09.24
Estrella RabagoCCFFHClosed
Estrella WolfeCCFFH202103.16.2203.22.2303.01.24
Ethel Ah LoCCFFH09.16.2108.10.2208.23.23
Eufemia AguadaCCFFH09.15.2109.29.2209.25.23
Eufracio BugarinCCFFH11.02.21Closed
Eufrocina LeddaCCFFH08.17.2107.19.2206.27.23
Eufrocinia MendozaCCFFH202102.25.2201.25.2301.19.24
Eugine GanirCCFFH11.22.21Closed
Eulalio NanaCCFFH07.02.2106.14.2205.19.23
Eunice AguilarCCFFH09.23.2107.26.2207.19.23
Eva BantolinaCCFFH07.06.21Closed
Evangeline AgoniasCCFFH06.28.2106.28.2204.11.23
Evangeline BillenaCCFFH06.30.2107.07.2206.21.23
Evangeline DomingoCCFFH202104.27.2205.04.23
Evangeline DongalenCCFFH01.18.2101.24.22, 12.08.2211.21.23
Jamandre, Evangeline G.E-ARCH202101.19.2201.20.2301.04.24
Evangeline SunajoCCFFH6.28.2105.26.2204.21.23
Evelyn ArgelCCFFH202103.30.2203.06.2303.27.24
Evelyn ArrocenaCCFFH06.25.2107.12.2205.12.23
Evelyn BeltranCCFFH07.23.21Closed
Evelyn MarCCFFH202105.23.2204.20.23
Evelyn QuejaCCFFH202102.14.2201.10.2301.09.24
Evelyn RuizCCFFH202103.24.2204.03.2302.27.24
Evelyn ValdezARCH202102.15.2202.14.23
Evelyn'sARCH07.14.2107.19.2207.13.23
EvergreenADCC202104.29.2204.28.23
Evergreen IIADCC202103.31.2203.31.23
F. Glenish J. CaraangDDDH04.13.2104.28.2204.05.23
Faatu RipleyCCFFH202101.12.2201.09.2302.05.24
Fabia ARCH-EC LLCE-ARCH11.22.21Closed
Faina BorjeCCFFHNot Required01.12.2201.05.2301.25.24
Faith Harbor Adult CareARCH2021Closed
Fajotina Care HomeEARCH09.03.2109.07.2209.15.23
FamilyDDDH10.08.2110.05.2210.23.23
Family Living Treasure I LLCADCC09.29.2108.18.22
Family TiesE-ARCH202103.07.2203.03.23
Family Ties Adult Residential Care HomeE-ARCH202101.06.2201.05.23
Fanny TanCCFFH10.21.2108.12.2206.06.23
Fe DumlaoCCFFH10.13.2110.26.2210.24.23
Fe ManeraCCFFH202102.07.2201.19.2301.04.24
Fe SabalboroCCFFH06.15.2105.13.2203.15.23
Feby AdvientoCCFFH202104.05.2202.23.2302.29.24
Feby JosueCCFFH11.15.2111.30.2212.06.23
Felarca Care Home, LLCEARCH07.14.2107.13.2207.14.23
Felicisima MiguelCCFFH07.27.2107.19.2205.02.23
Felicitas PascualCCFFH202101.13.2201.19.2301.22.24
Felipa GenetianoCCFFH07.27.2109.13.2206.14.23
Fely BarayugaCCFFH202104.21.2203.27.23
Fely Irons Adult Residential Care HomeARCH202101.07.2201.06.23
Ferdinia BuenoCCFFH
Fernandez, CarlinaEARCH03.02.2103.01.2203.24.23
Fernando Care HomeARCHClosed
Ferrer, ErlindaEARCH06.03.2206.03.22Closed
Fidela L.R. BatoonCCFFH08.05.2107.29.2206.05.23
Fidelibus CottageE-ARCH12.07.21Closed
Fiesta, Floreliza C. EARCH04.01.2104.22.2204.10.23
Filipina Ganancial-AndresCCFFH07.12.2106.13.22
Filma BenignoCCFFH08.22.2106.14.2205.05.23
Fina RamosCCFFH08.11.2108.04.2206.01.23
Flojo Quality Affordable Care HomeE-ARCH202102.01.2202.16.23
Florabel DalmacioCCFFH12.14.2110.20.2211.02.23
Florante SolisCCFFH04.12.2104.19.2202.16.2302.07.24
Flordeliza TomasCCFFH202101.24.2201.05.2301.11.24
Flordeliza BragaCCFFH07.30.2108.02.2207.19.23
Flordeliza Dela CruzCCFFH202104.20.2204.12.23
Flordeliza S. OnagaCCFFH09.01.2107.12.2206.15.23
Florence GaygayCCFFH06.23.2104.18.22
Florence VerdaderoCCFFH12.15.21Closed
Florencia JoseCCFFH11.05.2110.28.22
Florencio SandiCCFFH10.01.2109.30.2209.27.23
Florentina NunezCCFFH06.28.2105.06.2204.28.2303.15.24
Florida RepuyaCCFFH11.12.2110.24.2211.08.23
Florie DomingoCCFFH09.08.2109.06.2208.03.23
Floriefe AgoniasCCFFH12.29.2112.07.2212.07.23
Florimar Jay MiyatCCFFH10.18.2108.11.2207.27.23
Florimel BalauagCCFFH
Frances Gay-YaCCFFH08.18.2109.01.2207.28.23
FranciscanADCC08.02.2106.24.22
Francisco RedonaCCFFH202104.25.2203.16.23
Franco EstabilloCCFFH2021Closed
Frederick JoseCCFFH11.15.2111.14.2212.08.23
Fredierick de la CruzCCFFH202104.12.2202.06.2302.29.24
Fuji Japan Care Home LLCEARCH11.01.2111.10.2211.17.23
FuntanillaDDDH08.04.2108.11.22
FurukawaADCC06.30.21Closed
Furukawa Living Treasures - PaloloADCC10.29.2111.09.2210.09.23
Furukawa Residential RetreatARCHClosed
G. Inocencio'sARCH10.06.2110.20.2210.20.23
Gabriel, ClaireARCH01.19.2101.05.22
Gabriel Care HomeE-ARCH12.23.2112.16.2212.05.23
Jessie & Fred Gacula ARCH, LLCARCH03.02.2103.07.2203.10.23
Galamgam, CrescenciaARCH10.08.2110.28.2210.12.23
Galan's Care HomeE-ARCH202104.22.2204.14.23
Galanto's ARCHEARCH04.23.2104.21.2204.27.23
Galario, VioletaARCH09.22.2109.12.2209.06.23
Galario's Care HomeE-ARCH06.30.2106.27.2206.15.23
GalicinaoDDDH04.09.2104.18.2204.12.23
Gamiao, NaydaEARCH04.09.2104.11.2204.04.23
Gamiao Adult Residential Care Home #2E-ARCH02.16.2102.01.2202.15.23
Garcia, JuanitaARCHClosed 2021
Garcia Care HomeARCH02.02.2102.08.2202.16.23
Garden Isle Healthcare and RehabilitationSNFNot Required03.22.2202.10.23
Gaylord'sEARCH06.04.2106.15.2206.02.23
Gaylord's IIEARCH10.06.2110.04.2211.08.23
Gaylord's IIIEARCH07.14.2107.07.2207.25.23
Gaylord's IVEARCH08.05.2108.05.2208.02.23
Gelacio Care HomeEARCH10.04.2110.07.2210.03.23
Gemma AlviaCCFFH11.24.2110.13.2211.28.23
Gemma BalantacCCFFH202104.06.2202.24.2302.22.24
Gemma BautistaCCFFH202104.05.2203.15.2302.26.24
Gemma FernandezCCFFH11.18.2110.19.2209.12.23
Genedina AlbanoCCFFH202111.09.2211.16.23
Genoveva LagatCCFFH08.16.2107.19.2206.13.23
Gerlie MiguelCCFFH07.19.2105.24.2203.14.23
Giliane DupraCCFFH09.13.2108.09.22
Gina DomingoCCFFH08.26.2108.31.2207.21.23
Gina FagaraganCCFFH12.14.2110.25.2210.02.23
Gina MauricioCCFFH08.18.2108.29.2209.21.23
Gina Oen-MitchellCCFFH05.04.2103.01.2204.18.23
Gina TugadeCCFFH10.08.2108.22.2207.11.23
Giovannie SibayanCCFFHClosed
Girlie BigorniaCCFFH202105.24.2204.14.23
Gladys AsuncionCCFFH08.26.2108.05.2209.20.23
Glenda FelixCCFFH07.15.2106.17.2205.18.23
Glenda MercadoCCFFH05.26.21Closed
Glenda PitaCCFFH202102.22.2202.16.2301.29.24
Glenda RamoCCFFH09.20.2107.15.22
Glenn T. GoyaCCFFH202104.08.2202.07.2302.28.24
Glenna McCabeCCFFH202104.04.2203.07.2303.21.24
Gloria AgtangCCFFH202105.02.2203.10.2302.28.24
Gloria AvesCCFFH06.08.2106.08.2204.12.23
Gloria CabaneroCCFFH10.14.2109.27.22
Gloria CorpuzCCFFH202104.07.2203.29.23
Gloria CuecoCCFFHNot Required12.08.22
Gloria MarianoARCHClosed
Gloria SablayCCFFH202105.26.2202.17.2302.16.24
Gloria V. AtmosperaARCH06.18.2106.15.2206.20.23
Gloria ZafarallaCCFFHNot RequiredReopen 04.19.2201.23.2301.09.24
Glorita GiloCCFFHClosed
Golden AcresARCH202101.26.2201.26.2301.03.24
Golden Age Health CareE-ARCH03.23.2103.30.2203.22.23
Golden Island ARCHE-ARCH202102.11.2202.07.23
Golden Years Adult Residential Care HomeARCH11.16.2111.14.2211.03.23
Grace AndresCCFFH10.06.2109.16.2208.24.23
Grace CamachoCCFFH10.18.2109.30.2212.13.23
Grace Constantino-ReyesCCFFH06.09.2107.07.2206.26.23
Grace FerminCCFFHClosed
Grace JacintoCCFFH2021Closed
Grace JadulangCCFFH202103.22.2203.16.2302.07.24
Grace RarangolCCFFH202102.08.2201.10.2301.16.24
Grace SacramentoCCFFH09.27.2108.15.2208.29.23
Grace TiradorCCFFH08.05.2107.26.2206.15.23
Grace TungpalanCCFFH202103.22.2203.22.2303.06.24
Gracia AgcaoiliCCFFH202101.17.2201.18.2301.04.24
Greta GamalogCCFFH11.30.2110.04.2211.02.23
Gretchen BondocCCFFH202103.29.2202.01.2302.14.24
Gudelia CruzCCFFH07.14.2106.16.2206.23.23
Guerreo, Miriam (ARCH)ARCH02.23.2102.25.2202.21.23
Guillerma HaberCCFFH10.18.2110.10.2211.01.23
Gay Marie RuedoCCFFH202103.09.2202.16.2303.07.24
Habilitat inc. STF202102.17.2202.08.23
Halawa Care Home LLCE-ARCH202104.08.2209.22.23
Hale Anuenue Restorative CareSNF07.16.2112.02.22
Hale HarmonyEARCH10.08.2110.10.2210.11.23
Hale Hau'oliADCC202104.26.2203.14.2302.29.24
Hale Ho AlohaSNF202103.17.22
Hale Ho'ola HamakuaSNF202112.12.22
Hale KuikeType II E-ARCH09.16.2109.02.2209.25.23
Hale Kuike Bayside, LLCType II EARCH07.14.2107.07.2207.21.23
Hale Kuike Pali, LLCARCH202103.30.2203.21.23
Hale Kupuna Heritage HomeSNFNot Required09.02.22
Hale Lehua CarehomeARCH10.07.2110.11.2210.19.23
Hale LilikoiARCH08.05.2108.23.2208.25.23
Hale Lokelani OhanaDDDH09.23.2109.23.2210.30.23
Hale Makua - KahuluiSNFNot Required07.22.2210.19.23
Hale Makua - WailukuSNFNot Required07.27.22
Hale MalaihiDDDH2021Closed
Hale MalamaE-ARCH2021Closed
Hale MalamalamaSNF202110.06.2209.20.23
Hale Malamalama MaukaARCH05.05.2105.17.2205.05.23
Hale MohaluType II E-ARCH12.09.2112.02.22
Hale Nani Rehabilitation and Nursing CenterSNF202109.23.2207.14.23
Hale Nohea LLCType II E-ARCH04.28.2104.11.2204.18.23
Hale Ola KinoSNF2021 Fed, 2021 State2022 fed  2022 state
Hale Olu Care Home, LLCARCH202101.18.2201.24.2301.09.24
Hanami Care Home KailuaEARCH202102.07.22
Harry and Jeanette Weinberg Care CenterSNF202102.18.22
HavenARCHClosed 2021
Hawaii Island Adult Day Care inc.ADCC09.14.2109.16.2209.15.23
Hawaii Island RecoverySTF10.27.2110.21.2210.31.23
Hawaii Kai ARCHEARCH202102.08.2202.02.23
Hawaii Kai Retirement Community Phase I & IIALF202101.07.2202.01.23
Hawaii Loa Care Services, LLCEARCH02.05.2102.01.2202.27.23
Hawaii State Hospital State Operated Specialized Residential ProgramSTF10.22.2110.12.2210.26.23
Hazel LayuganCCFFH202101.21.2201.09.2301.03.24
Hazeline TabanCCFFH08.03.2108.15.2208.29.23
Heart to Heart Care HomeARCH202101.11.2201.11.2301.02.24
Hedidia AgbulosCCFFH10.24.2110.11.2210.06.23
Heidie Liza DoumittCCFFH07.13.2107.13.2207.19.23
Helen BalilaCCFFH202104.13.2203.02.2303.08.24
Helen ClaveriaCCFFH202102.14.2201.31.2302.28.24
Helen ManzanaCCFFH09.20.2106.21.2206.08.23
Helen MollmanCCFFH08.11.2107.27.2208.02.23
Helen PascuaCCFFH07.02.2105.03.2205.09.23
Helen SaplaCCFFH09.15.2109.14.2208.22.23
Helen SembranCCFFH08.05.2109.13.2207.10.23
Helen Y. AgbayaniEARCH04.30.2104.18.2204.18.23
Henry CaddaliCCFFH12.29.21Closed
Herbert SalesCCFFH11.01.21Closed
Hermelina ApuyaE-ARCH10.26.2111.02.2210.11.23
Hermelita MartinezCCFFH202105.04.2203.17.23
Hernani T. Valenzuela AguilarE-ARCH06.25.2106.14.2206.13.23
Hestia LeeCCFFHClosed
Hildegard AkeeCCFFH11.17.2111.21.2211.21.23
Hilo Medical CenterSNF11.03.2110.24.22
Hina MaukaSTF08.27.2109.22.2208.08.23
Hiolani Assisted Living Center at Kahala NuiALF202102.10.2202.10.23
Hi'olani Care Center at Kahala NuiSNF10.08.2109.23.2208.10.23
Hokulaki Senior Living LLCType II E-ARCH10.27.2110.25.2210.26.23
Holy Family ARCH IE-ARCH12.09.2112.19.2212.28.23
Holy Family IIType II E-ARCH06.30.2106.23.2206.22.23
Home Away From HomeARCH06.23.2106.27.2206.14.23
Home Away From Home IIE-ARCH07.09.2107.14.2207.19.23
HonestyARCH10.29.2110.28.2210.30.23
Ho'omau Ke Ola ISTF02.05.2102.03.2202.09.23
Ho'omau Ke Ola IISTF02.05.2102.03.2202.09.23
Ho'omau Ke Ola IIITLP11.10.2111.10.2211.08.23
Ho'onani Care Home, LLCARCH08.02.2108.24.2208.29.23
Ho'oNani Place, LLCADCC04.28.21Closed
Hope Treatment ServicesSTF04.14.2104.25.22
House of AlohaARCH202102.14.22
Huapala Senior Care A LLCType II E-ARCH12.21.2112.27.2212.12.23
Huapala Senior Care B LLCType II E-ARCH12.22.2112.28.2212.12.23
Huapala Senior Care C LLCType II E-ARCH04.19.2104.19.2204.06.23
Huapala Senior Care D LLCType II E-ARCH05.07.2105.20.2205.25.23
Hulu MakuaADCC202111.28.22
Ibera, EmerlindaARCHClosed 2021
Ilar, EmelynE-ARCH08.23.2108.03.2208.30.23
Ilima at LeihanoALF05.06.2105.19.2205.26.23
Iluminada DomingoCCFFH11.03.2110.28.2209.15.23
Imee GallardoCCFFH11.23.2112.12.2212.13.23
Imelda AlbanoCCFFH09.29.2108.11.2207.11.23
Imelda BonillaCCFFH202103.14.2202.09.2301.18.24
Imelda CabaisCCFFH12.03.2111.14.22
Imelda CorderoCCFFH09.28.2108.09.2207.25.23
Imelda DeJesusCCFFH11.03.2111.01.2210.11.23
Imelda Del RosarioCCFFH06.24.2104.21.2204.25.23
Imelda FagaraganCCFFH09.08.2107.22.2206.14.23
Imelda G. ArreolaE-ARCH202104.25.2204.04.23
Imelda PacrisCCFFH08.02.2107.25.2206.12.23
Imelda SausalCCFFH08.03.2107.12.22
Imelda VeaCCFFH202101.20.2201.23.23
Imelda ViernesCCFFH11.04.2109.23.2209.07.23
Imelda YadaoCCFFH10.18.2109.09.2210.23.23
Imie Rose ZaluagaCCFFH09.28.21Closed
Indel'sE-ARCH11.01.2111.15.2211.08.23
Inocencio, PatriciaARCH10.05.2110.27.2210.26.23
Irene Della Adult Residential Care HomeARCH07.19.2107.15.2207.14.23
Irene RedobleCCFFH202103.21.2202.27.2303.15.24
Irenea B. AlipioARCH06.18.2106.28.22
Isabel InfanteCCFFHNot Required12.15.2211.29.23
Island LivingE-ARCHClosed
Island Living IIARCH04.09.2104.06.2204.19.23
Island Ohana CareARCH10.18.2110.11.2210.27.23
Island Promise ARCHARCH03.04.2103.16.2203.08.23
Islands Skilled Nursing and RehabilitationSNF202105.13.2205.25.23
Ivy Rose FiestaCCFFH
J & AE-ARCH202102.04.2202.08.23
J & JE-ARCH05.20.2105.13.2205.05.23
J. Quinabo ARCH #1E-ARCH202101.12.2201.06.2301.26.24
J.B.M. ARCHE-ARCH06.07.2105.27.2205.31.23
J.C.E-ARCH06.15.2106.24.2206.23.23
Jack and JillDDDH05.21.2105.13.22
Jacqueline AtienzaCCFFH202101.04.2201.20.2301.08.24
Jaculino Delos SantosCCFFH202102.14.2201.12.2301.11.24
JAI Adult Residential Care HomeARCH11.16.2111.07.2211.03.23
Jaimie CaboCCFFHClosed
Jaizl PineraCCFFH202105.02.2203.23.23
Jaja ARCHARCH04.21.2107.07.2204.18.23
Jamaeca CorpuzCCFFHClosed
Jamaica DalopeCCFFH202103.17.2203.14.2303.04.24
James Wilson Jr.CCFFH2021Closed
Jan Gladhar RosarioCCFFH202103.28.2203.03.23
Jane CutaranCCFFH01.14.2111.04.2212.08.23
Jane FernandezCCFFH08.16.2108.31.2208.04.23
Jane RamosCCFFH11.09.21Closed
Janet AgbunagCCFFH202102.17.2201.13.2301.10.24
Janet BarriosCCFFH09.21.2110.03.2208.25.23
Janet BautistaCCFFH10.04.2108.17.2208.08.23
Janet FuntilaCCFFH202101.24.2201.06.2301.19.24
Janet SionCCFFH6.29.2105.20.2204.28.23
Janet SuguiCCFFH202101.14.2201.22.24
Janeth DuligCCFFH08.03.2107.18.2206.27.23
Janette NinoCCFFH07.15.2108.12.2207.24.23
Janice CadienteCCFFH09.11.2109.20.2208.24.23
Jasmine RiveraCCFFH08.16.2108.04.2206.13.23
Jason ArrocenaCCFFH09.13.2106.23.22
Jayvie SumobaCCFFH09.23.2108.22.2207.11.23
Jean EdadesCCFFH202103.03.2202.14.2303.20.24
Jean Margaret FloresCCFFH6.28.2105.09.2204.19.2303.13.24
Jean PrietoCCFFH07.08.2106.01.2205.08.23
Jeanette P. LiggayuCCFFH08.12.2107.27.2206.07.23
Jeanna MongcoCCFFH06.18.2105.16.2205.05.23
Jeanne ReutirezCCFFH202101.26.2201.11.2301.24.24
Jeannie AberoCCFFH07.06.2106.27.2205.18.23
Jedeliah FelixCCFFH12.01.2110.18.2209.26.23
Jeffry ArellanoCCFFH202102.22.2202.08.2302.06.24
Jelly RepuyaCCFFH12.20.2111.16.2210.02.23
Jenelyn LaforgaCCFFH202104.29.2202.09.2302.23.24
Jenevallen ManeraCCFFH10.18.2109.22.2209.06.23
Jenifer Delos TrinosCCFFH202103.03.2203.07.2303.06.24
Jenina GalicinaoCCFFH
Jennifer DulayCCFFH202102.22.2202.22.2302.07.24
Jennifer GuillermoCCFFH202105.25.2201.23.2301.08.24
Jenny PoncianoCCFFH09.24.2108.10.2207.25.23
Jeramie RamosCCFFHClosed
Jerez Care HomeARCH2021Closed
Jerome UlepCCFFHClosed
Jerry Nacion Jr.CCFFH202105.06.2204.18.23
Jesica HinojosaCCFFH07.13.2106.30.2207.28.23
Jess CarinoCCFFH07.19.2105.20.22
Jessie SilaoCCFFH2021Not Required02.23.2301.30.24
Jesusa AlcantaraCCFFH202105.27.2205.22.23
Jesusa GuillermoCCFFH11.04.2110.27.22
Jesusa L. RamosCCFFH202104.12.22
Jesusa MiguelCCFFH07.22.2105.23.2204.13.23
Jesusa OconCCFFH07.13.2107.26.2206.12.23
Jesusa Quinabo ARCH #IIE-ARCH202106.17.2206.15.23
Jesusa SebastianCCFFH07.21.2107.20.2207.07.23
Jhanette NavarreteCCFFH202105.12.2202.24.23
Jhoan AcostaCCFFH06.22.2105.04.2204.27.23
Jinalyn BulosanCCFFH10.13.2110.05.2210.24.23
JMLE-ARCH09.01.2109.09.2209.26.23
Jo-Ann Ganitano-UlepCCFFH09.02.2108.04.2207.10.23
Joanne BaysaCCFFH202104.05.2203.28.23
Jocelyn AlcarazCCFFH202102.02.2201.06.2301.09.24
Jocelyn Dela CruzCCFFH12.02.2111.15.2210.02.23
Jocelyn LazoCCFFH202101.24.2201.09.2302.27.24
Jocelyn LomboyaCCFFH09.16.2109.15.2208.28.23
Jocelyn RamelbCCFFH11.04.2110.21.2209.05.23
Jocelyn RosabiaCCFFH07.27.2107.27.2205.11.23
Jociel YangCCFFH07.09.2107.01.22
Joel SolmerinCCFFH10.04.2109.14.2208.24.23
Joenalyn SolmerinCCFFH10.04.2109.15.2208.14.23
Joerelyn BugauisanCCFFH07.22.2108.16.2207.12.23
John IgnacioCCFFH10.14.2109.22.22
John Morick U. TiuCCFFH08.02.2108.10.2207.26.23
Jojie CabutajeCCFFH10.08.2109.12.2208.16.23
Jojie FilburnCCFFH10.04.2109.13.2208.29.23
Jolly OrozcoCCFFH12.15.2111.03.2210.06.23
Jomar M. EspirituCCFFH202102.10.2202.17.2302.02.24
Jonathan BeltranCCFFH10.01.2110.31.2212.07.23
Jopher SalomCCFFH10.07.2109.14.2208.15.23
Josefa BaduaCCFFH12.15.2111.01.2210.09.2301.03.24
Josefina Clare BrionesCCFFH07.26.2108.23.22
Josefina DagaCCFFH202104.21.2203.27.23
Josefina OwnbeyCCFFH202101.18.2201.05.2301.09.24
Josefina SaoitCCFFH202101.27.2201.10.2301.22.24
Joseph LimCCFFH2021Closed
Josephine AgarpaoCCFFHClosed
Josephine BioCCFFH11.09.2110.05.2210.24.23
Josephine CabalE-ARCH05.11.2105.13.2205.10.23
Josephine DomingoCCFFH03.30.21Closed
Josephine GamiaoCCFFH06.03.2107.20.2206.08.23
Josephine GanancialCCFFH12.02.2111.15.22
Josephine JacintoCCFFH07.01.2106.22.2205.19.23
Josephine JavarCCFFH202101.19.2202.06.2301.02.24
Josephine PascuaCCFFH08.25.2108.04.2208.28.23
Josephine SagayagaCCFFH12.03.2111.09.2210.04.23
Josephine TabucbucCCFFH202104.13.2201.26.2302.26.24
Josette FalleCCFFH10.29.2110.11.2210.13.23
Josie TaylanCCFFH09.10.2106.17.2205.03.23
Josie's OhanaE-ARCH04.01.2104.11.2204.14.23
Jovedelin SunigaCCFFH05.19.2104.19.2203.27.2304.04.24
Jovelyn GarcesCCFFH12.03.2111.22.2211.20.23
Jovelyn ManaoisCCFFH06.07.2106.06.2204.04.23
Jovie Jane RabeCCFFH202106.17.2204.19.23
Jovita CorcinoCCFFH10.02.2110.18.2210.19.23
Jovy AgcaoiliCCFFH202107.14.2205.15.23
Jovy BumanglagCCFFH202102.28.2202.08.2301.19.24
Joy CalmaCCFFH11.09.2112.12.2210.16.23
Joy MuncalCCFFH11.05.2111.08.2211.30.23
Joy S. AlconcelE-ARCH07.27.2107.19.2207.19.23
Joyce AgustinCCFFH10.14.2110.11.2209.27.23
Joyce SharsyCCFFH202103.16.2203.09.23
JRR ARCHEARCH06.23.2106.06.2206.02.23
Juanita NaoneCCFFH202101.26.2201.25.2301.02.24
Juanita SadoyARCH
Juanita SagonCCFFH202103.04.2201.31.2301.26.24
Juanita'sEARCH06.24.2106.22.2206.20.23
Juanito CastanagaCCFFH08.17.2108.05.2208.04.23
Judilyn ArrudaCCFFH07.07.2106.02.2205.23.23
Judith A. GaburCCFFH09.24.2109.23.2209.06.23
Judith De Los Trino (Olena Street)CCFFH12.08.2111.09.2210.10.23
Judith SanchezCCFFH202103.10.2203.03.2302.28.24
Judy LapueblaCCFFH07.07.2106.27.2205.05.23
Judy'sARCH06.25.2106.24.22Closed
Julia BalonCCFFH202102.22.2202.16.2302.16.24
Julian, ClaritaARCHClosed 2021
Juliana AguinaldoCCFFH08.06.2109.06.2207.24.23
Juliana DomingoCCFFH07.22.2107.28.2206.29.23
Julie Ann QuiambaoCCFFH10.11.21 Initial09.08.2209.18.23
Julie BonillaCCFFH12.08.2111.02.2210.11.23
Julien VergaraCCFFH07.08.2107.18.22
Julienette LacarCCFFH12.13.2112.12.22
Juliet AcobaCCFFH09.14.2109.22.2209.19.23
Juliet CarinoCCFFH07.16.2108.05.2205.26.23
Juliet Morada-LeanoCCFFH202101.27.2201.24.2301.25.24
Julieta CambeCCFFH01.27.2112.07.2212.07.23
Julita RiveraCCFFH202103.23.2203.14.2303.13.24
Junie SalesCCFFH202103.04.2202.08.2303.12.24
Justo, CharingARCH04.14.2104.06.2204.18.23
Juvelyn EdadesCCFFH09.29.2109.22.22
Juvy CaslibCCFFH12.21.2111.23.2210.10.23
Juvy PerezCCFFHClosed
Ka Malama Home IIE-ARCH202102.22.2202.24.23
Hiki Mai Ka LaSTF202103.09.2203.02.23
Ka Punawai OlaSNF04.19.2105.06.2205.05.23
Kaamilo Hale LLCType II E-ARCH10.25.2104.06.22, 10.18.2210.17.23
Kahuanani HaleEARCH08.31.2108.17.2208.29.23
Kailua OhanaARCH07.16.2107.12.2207.19.23
Kaimuki Home, LLCARCH06.22.2106.20.2206.15.23
Kaimuki Senior Care LLC (918 12th Avenue)E-ARCH12.16.2112.14.2212.16.23
Kaimuki Senior Care LLC (930 12th Avenue)E-ARCH12.17.2112.13.2212.19.23
Kalakaua GardensSNF202105.27.2206.16.23
Kalakaua GardensALF06.03.2106.07.2206.22.23
Kalaupapa Care HomeE-ARCH12.17.2112.02.22
Karen AsuncionCCFFH202102.18.2202.03.2301.29.24
Karen Gay AntonioCCFFH11.02.2110.03.2210.10.23
Karen LimCCFFH09.21.21Closed
Karen Pasion BrittenCCFFH202104.20.2202.09.2303.14.24
Karen R. YamashitaARCH202103.01.2203.09.23
Karen TomlinsCCFFH202105.26.2201.17.2302.02.24
Karen TulayCCFFH07.09.2106.28.2207.26.23
Karen YamashitaCCFFHClosed
Karren E. CaparasCCFFH07.14.21Closed
Katherine De VeraCCFFH202111.25.2212.04.23
Kathleen Pascua DomingoCCFFH11.01.2110.11.2209.05.23
Kathrina PascuaCCFFH11.18.21Closed
Kauai Adult Day Health CenterADHC202105.16.22
Kauai Care CenterSNF202103.23.22
Kauai Veterans Memorial HospitalSNF202109.02.2209.22.23
Ke Ola PonoTLP03.12.2103.10.22
Khrist Emmanuel Care Home L.L.C.E-ARCH202103.21.2203.29.23
Kina Ole Estate Ekolu, LLCType II E-ARCH09.22.2109.30.2209.07.23
Kina Ole Estate Elima, LLCType II E-ARCH202105.05.2205.23.23
Kina Ole Estate Elua, LLCType II E-ARCH04.20.2104.27.2204.11.23
Kina Ole Estate, LLCType II E-ARCH11.29.2111.10.2211.16.23
King LunaliloADCC07.30.2106.24.2206.30.23
Knight's Victoria HouseEARCH202105.16.2205.04.23
Kohala HospitalSNFNot RequiredNot Required
Kokua GardensE-ARCH11.12.2111.16.2211.21.23
Kona Adult Day CenterADCC11.29.21Closed
Korean Care HomeARCH10.06.2109.12.2209.18.23
Kresta Jonadel RiveralCCFFH09.22.2108.03.2207.17.23
Kris Marie DomingoCCFFH08.12.2109.12.2208.07.23
Kristel Charm GaburCCFFH12.29.2112.12.2211.15.23
Kristine SolivaCCFFH07.19.2107.20.22
Kristine May AnloagueCCFFH202101.26.2201.24.2302.01.24
Kristine VicenteCCFFHClosed
Krystle AgatonCCFFH202102.28.2201.27.2301.05.24
Kuakini Geriatric CareSNF12.14.21Not Required
Kuakini HomeType II ARCH11.17.2111.04.2211.07.23
Kula HospitalSNFNot Required06.30.2206.05.23
Kula HospitalICF-IID05.14.2107.14.2207.07.23
Kulana MalamaSNF03.18.2107.15.2206.23.23
La Vonnie FikesCCFFH08.03.2107.26.2206.16.23
Laarnie Ann BuccatCCFFHNot Required12.12.22 Initial11.13.23
Lanai Community HospitalSNF202108.11.22
Lani AbaraCCFFH11.30.2110.06.2211.22.23
Lani ArellanoCCFFH202103.30.2202.27.23
Lanihale inc.ARCH01.11.2101.18.2201.25.2301.11.24
Laniolu Hale at Hawaii KaiARCH08.12.2108.31.22
Larry QuiabangCCFFH10.19.2109.08.2208.01.23
Larry SaladinoCCFFH11.17.2111.01.2210.17.23
Laulima HaleARCH05.18.2105.11.2205.22.23
Laura Dela CruzCCFFH12.16.2111.23.2211.17.23
Laura Umayam InocencioCCFFH202104.06.2202.24.23
Lavigne-Namoca Care HomeARCH05.20.2105.13.2205.23.23
Lawrence SabanganCCFFH08.30.2109.06.2207.18.23
Lea DaguroCCFFH12.08.2112.20.2212.13.23
Leahi HospitalSNF09.20.2109.30.22, 09.30.22 Pt. 209.14.23
Leano, GlendaARCH02.18.2102.02.2202.03.23
Legacy Hilo Rehabilitation and Nursing CenterSNF202109.16.2210.30.23
Pualei Care HomeEARCH10.11.2110.05.2210.27.23
Leila StringerCCFFH07.02.2106.22.2205.02.23
Leilani Bautista RondonCCFFH12.07.2112.06.2211.01.23
Leilani B. DomingoCCFFH10.14.2109.29.2208.14.23
Leilani NagtalonCCFFH08.13.2108.17.2207.14.23
Leilanie FrazeeCCFFH06.09.2106.13.22
Leilanie SacroCCFFH202103.16.2204.24.2303.11.24
Leilanie TanakaCCFFH06.08.2106.01.2204.18.23
Leilany DefontorumCCFFH07.21.2109.12.22
Leila's Care Home LLCARCH11.17.2111.16.2211.15.23
Lemelyn Maluyo-MabutiCCFFH12.10.2111.09.2209.05.23
Lene Rose G. GalizaCCFFH12.10.2111.15.2211.22.23
Lenie AlleraCCFFH11.30.2112.06.2209.26.23
Lenie FloresCCFFH09.14.2108.22.2207.20.23
Leonarda BalaisCCFFH202103.09.2201.24.2301.22.24
Leonarda BatulayanCCFFH06.09.2105.12.2205.11.23
Leonida AgasidCCFFH202101.26.2201.06.2301.25.24
Leonida CalixtoCCFFH202102.03.2201.20.2301.11.24
Leonor AglanaoCCFFH07.16.2106.02.2205.08.23
Leonor MalvarCCFFH09.22.21Closed
Leonora AgbigayCCFFH202105.23.2204.06.2303.14.24
Leonora AntonioCCFFH11.05.2111.17.2210.02.23
Leonora Gozon-TagalogCCFFH08.04.2107.05.2205.04.23
Leoven DelosoCCFFH2021Closed
Lerisa Morales CalipCCFFH202103.03.2203.07.23
Leslie Ann BallesterosCCFFH2021Closed
Leslie PascualCCFFH06.15.2105.10.2204.03.23
Leticia DaguloCCFFH12.16.2111.18.2210.13.23
Leticia's Care HomeARCH11.02.2111.03.2211.07.23
Lettie'sARCH07.19.2107.05.2207.10.23
Lewelyn DegraciaCCFFHClosed
Lexter BonquinCCFFH202104.18.2204.21.23
Liabelle CadizCCFFH08.02.21Closed
Liberty AlbanoCCFFH09.23.2108.23.2207.12.23
Liberty LagpacanCCFFH07.14.2106.16.2204.20.23
Lielany DefontorumCCFFH07.21.2109.12.2207.06.23
Liezl CasidoCCFFH09.02.21Closed
Life Care Center Of HiloSNF11.04.2111.18.22
Life Care Center of KonaSNFNot Required06.09.22
Ligaya BaduaCCFFH11.30.2111.25.2210.20.23
Ligaya BercasioCCFFH202101.19.2201.25.2301.25.24
Ligaya DugayCCFFH06.30.2107.06.2206.23.23
Ligaya Navasca Dom Home LLCDDDH12.02.2112.14.22
Likini Licensed Crisis Residential ServicesSTF10.27.2110.10.2210.19.23
Lilia BasilioCCFFH07.27.2106.30.22
Lilia GalutiraCCFFH10.28.2110.17.2209.15.23
Lilia RafaelCCFFHNot Required11.15.2210.11.23
Lilian JoaquinCCFFH08.17.2109.12.2208.16.23
Lilibeth QuinonesCCFFH06.25.2107.19.2205.26.23
Lilibeth RamelCCFFH09.23.2109.23.2212.12.23
Liliha Healthcare CenterSNF202102.10.2202.14.23
Lily, BaduaARCH08.30.21Closed
Lily Ann AustriaCCFFH11.10.2110.04.2210.11.23
Lily JacintoCCFFH06.04.2105.20.2205.09.2304.02.24
Lily MendozaCCFFH11.09.2110.21.2210.18.23
Lily ZafarallaCCFFH202104.12.2201.26.2302.21.24
Linus June PascualCCFFH202108.08.2207.13.23
Lita SoriaEARCH10.13.2110.03.2210.17.23
Live Well at IwileiADCC202105.24.2205.31.23
Living Manoa GardensEARCH02.23.2102.24.2202.24.23
Liza GozumCCFFH10.11.2108.11.2208.01.23
Liza NabuaCCFFH2021Closed
Llovelson SantosCCFFH07.27.2108.23.2207.31.23
Lodenila RamosCCFFH2021Closed
Lolita SchimmelCCFFH06.29.2106.17.2205.26.23
Lolita SugaARCH202102.01.22
Loreen TroxelCCFFH202102.18.2202.22.2301.24.24
Lorelei FerrerCCFFH10.20.2110.06.2209.11.23
Lorena KawamotoCCFFH11.17.2110.14.22
Lorena LaforgaCCFFH12.22.2111.17.2211.14.23
Lorenza TorresCCFFH07.19.2107.06.2205.26.23
Lorenzo Care Home, LLCEARCH09.23.2109.26.2209.06.23
Loretta G. DomingoARCH12.20.2112.02.2212.08.23
Loridhel RamoranCCFFH202105.04.2203.15.2303.04.24
Lorielle FiestaCCFFH07.15.2107.28.2206.14.23
Lorna LobustaCCFFH202102.02.2201.24.2301.03.24
Lorna MacaburasCCFFH12.02.2110.26.2209.27.23
Lory Vel FlordelizaCCFFH10.21.2111.04.2209.26.23
Lorylin MirasolCCFFH202105.27.2204.05.23
Lory'sARCH05.05.2105.03.2205.12.23
Lotus ADCCADCC12.22.2112.02.2211.02.23
Louie BernardoCCFFH12.02.2110.19.2210.16.23
Loumaile CottageARCH09.28.2109.13.2209.01.23
Lourdes BumanglagCCFFH10.21.2111.09.2210.13.23
Lourdes IbeCCFFH202101.07.2201.05.2301.03.24
Lourdes MachaCCFFH10.12.21Closed
Love Grace GalicinaoCCFFH12.03.2112.16.2210.03.23
Love Joy MadridCCFFH202104.07.2203.02.23
Lovelle Layugan-FloresCCFFH06.02.21Closed
Lovi ValenciaCCFFH202105.26.2201.27.2302.16.24
Lucia SibayanCCFFH06.06.2106.07.2203.29.23
Lucila McCormackCCFFH09.21.2107.22.2206.06.23
Lucita GalanoCCFFH202101.11.2201.04.2301.29.24
Lucrecia BaptistaCCFFH08.31.2108.23.2207.05.23
Lucrecia D. ParaonCCFFH202105.10.2203.01.2301.30.24
Lucrecia PastorCCFFH01.25.2112.07.2212.01.23
Lucresia AgtarapCCFFH202103.29.2203.28.23
Ludivina EderCCFFH09.15.2108.10.2208.16.23
Lunalilo HomeType II EARCH02.19.2102.04.2202.09.23
LusitanaEARCH07.12.2107.08.2207.18.23
Luz AgustinCCFFH202111.21.2212.07.23
Luz AlonzoCCFFH09.28.2108.09.2207.06.23
Luz RuizCCFFH09.07.2108.24.2208.22.23
Luz TarinayCCFFH202101.20.2201.11.2302.09.24
Luz VeaCCFFH11.22.2111.10.2212.12.23
Luzonica Dela RosaCCFFH6.24.2105.25.22
Luzviminda AlconCCFFH2021Closed
Luzviminda Dela CruzCCFFH12.02.2110.28.2210.27.23
Luzviminda GodoyCCFFH202112.13.2212.08.23
Luzviminda PadillaCCFFH06.17.2105.16.2204.05.23
Lydia CarpioCCFFH06.22.2106.21.2204.19.23
Quemado, LydiaARCH05.24.2105.16.22
Lydia RamiscalCCFFH202103.04.2203.22.23
Lyma Rose AcostaCCFFH12.14.2112.05.2210.27.23
Ma Lournalee AsuncionCCFFH08.10.2108.08.2208.28.23
Mabelle CallorinaCCFFH202105.02.2202.15.2302.21.24
Macaraeg D Dom HomeDDDH06.18.2106.21.2206.19.23
Macrene BrownCCFFH09.30.2108.18.2207.11.23
Macrina CastilloE-ARCH05.28.2105.26.2205.02.23
MacusiDDDH05.07.2105.18.2205.26.23
Madeline SagunCCFFH12.01.2111.22.2211.09.23
Madeline UlepCCFFH07.01.2105.19.2204.21.23
Madelyn ArellanoCCFFH09.13.2108.18.2207.10.23
Madelyn JulianoCCFFH07.19.2107.21.2205.12.23
Mae Dawn LagmayCCFFHClosed
Mae Margarette MagaoayCCFFH202105.09.2203.29.23
Maestro Care HomeEARCH06.15.2106.24.2206.06.23
Magaoay, ShirleyARCH11.19.2111.04.2211.08.23
Magda GalvanCCFFH202105.18.2201.17.2301.22.24
Magdalena A. DuldulaoCCFFH11.10.2109.27.2210.30.23
Magdalena BaloranCCFFH09.16.2107.14.2207.31.23
Magdalena BandaCCFFH08.09.2107.06.2207.25.23
Magdalena BonafeCCFFH202101.05.22, 12.09.2211.14.23
Magielyn DulayCCFFH10.20.2108.22.2207.12.23
Magsanide's Care Home, LLCE-ARCH202104.14.2204.12.23
Makiki Valley Care HomeARCHClosed
Malama Family Recovery CenterTLP02.25.2102.23.2202.27.23
Malamaimua Care Home L.L.CARCH04.07.2104.11.2204.17.23
MalbogDDDH05.20.2105.26.2205.08.23
MaluhiaSNF202107.22.2207.27.23
Manayan's ARCH-EC-LLCE-ARCH11.16.2111.25.2211.07.23
Manelyn HigaCCFFH202102.08.22
Manilyn NagtalonCCFFH
Manoa CottageType II E-ARCH07.21.2107.12.2207.17.23
Manoa Cottage TooType II E-ARCH07.22.2107.13.2207.13.23
Manoa Cottage TreeType II E-ARCH08.08.2108.31.2208.17.23
Manoa Elder Care LLCType II E-ARCH202101.12.2201.13.2301.12.24
Manoa Senior Care AType II E-ARCH03.24.2103.24.2203.31.23
Manoa Senior Care BType II E-ARCH03.24.2103.24.2203.30.23
Manoa Senior Care, LLCType II E-ARCH202101.11.2201.12.2301.11.24
Manoa Senior LIvingARCH06.28.2106.09.2206.07.23
Marcela BrionesCCFFH202104.11.2202.16.23
Marcela ButedCCFFH202102.16.22
Marcelina SaoitCCFFH10.08.2109.20.2208.28.23
Marcelina TitoCCFFH06.30.2107.19.2205.26.23
Marfe RetundoCCFFH11.17.2110.20.2209.12.23
Margaret IbusCCFFH202104.18.2204.11.23
Margarita Organistas AquinoCCFFHClosed
Margerie MedinaCCFFH09.15.2109.08.2207.18.23
Margie AgliamCCFFH202104.11.2203.01.23
Margie MalvarCCFFH09.03.2107.13.2206.20.23
Mari Angelene MaluyoCCFFH06.08.2106.09.2204.28.2304.04.24
Mari Jean IgnacioCCFFH202104.26.2203.20.23
Maria CalapeCCFFH11.04.21Closed
Maria CariagaCCFFH08.04.2107.25.2206.13.23
Maria Charlotte QuitevisCCFFH09.15.2109.26.2212.13.23
Maria Concepcion PedCCFFH5.25.2104.21.2204.19.23
Maria Cristine ArzadonCCFFH202105.03.2203.09.2303.13.24
Maria Editha CastilloCCFFH12.13.2112.12.22
Maria Elaiza SalvadorCCFFH07.07.2106.07.2205.18.23
Maria Fe MabborangCCFFH06.09.21Closed
Maria Fe McGeHeeCCFFH2021Closed
Maria KeliiholokaiCCFFH11.18.2110.10.2211.01.23
Maria Lourdes GaldonesCCFFH08.05.21Closed
Maria Margarita VelezCCFFH07.14.2106.14.22Closed
Maria Nimfa AgbayaniCCFFH09.07.2109.23.2209.08.23
Maria Norma JacintoARCH08.13.2108.10.2208.14.23
Maria PeretzCCFFH08.04.2106.27.2207.05.23
Maria QuiambaoCCFFH09.17.2108.02.2209.26.23
Maria RossCCFFH
Maria TabladilloCCFFH202106.13.2204.24.23
Marian NakahashiCCFFH12.10.2110.31.2209.01.23
Marianne CacatianCCFFH11.30.2111.28.2210.20.23
Maribel TanCCFFH202103.18.22Closed
Maribelle AgustinCCFFH06.09.2106.22.22Closed
Maricar FranciscoCCFFH11.23.2110.18.2210.20.23
Maricel Ballares LutraniaCCFFH202103.30.22Closed
Maricel CristobalCCFFH09.16.2110.04.2208.10.23
Maricel NapolesCCFFH10.08.2110.17.2210.26.23
Maricor Dela CruzCCFFHClosed
Maricor MalvarCCFFH04.26.2103.01.2201.17.2302.09.24
Mari Cris RodriguezCCFFH202101.13.2201.18.2301.08.24
Maridel SagunCCFFH10.19.2110.28.2209.06.23
Marie Alane GarridoCCFFH08.16.2109.15.2208.22.23
Marie Angelie ValenciaCCFFH11.09.2110.20.2210.20.23
Marie Jean JaramilloCCFFH
Marie Malunao, LLCARCH10.12.2110.24.2210.16.23
Marie ViduyaARCH06.08.2106.06.2206.09.23
Mariedel GanotisiCCFFH
Mariedel GaringoCCFFH07.12.2107.27.2206.29.23
Mariefe GalvezCCFFH09.07.2109.02.2208.03.23
Mariejoy A. ViloriaCCFFH202101.12.2201.05.2301.25.24
Marieta ReyesCCFFH202103.29.2203.02.2304.02.24
Marietta FaustorillaCCFFH202112.07.2211.06.23
Marikit CardonCCFFHNot Required03.07.22 Reopen02.16.2301.11.24
Marilin MooringCCFFH11.30.2111.18.2211.16.23
Marilou L. CalaycayCCFFH202102.28.2202.13.23
Marilou GuiebCCFFH06.03.2105.17.2204.26.23
Marilou MendozaCCFFH202103.15.22
Marilou TomasCCFFH202102.17.2202.16.2302.27.24
Marilyn AurelioCCFFH09.13.2108.09.2207.13.23
Marilyn BasuelCCFFH10.27.2109.27.2208.17.23
Marilyn BienCCFFH06.30.21Closed
Marilyn R. Dela CruzCCFFH202105.12.2203.20.2303.18.24
Marilyn Delacruz (Mill Road)CCFFH08.03.2108.08.2208.23.23
Marilyn FosterCCFFH09.09.2109.07.2207.18.23
Marilyn LopezCCFFH202101.10.22
Marilyn MartinezCCFFH11.26.2111.22.2210.20.23
Marilyn MiguelCCFFH06.02.2105.05.2204.20.23
Marilyn PalisboCCFFH202103.29.2203.30.2302.27.24
Marilyn PurgananCCFFH11.30.21Closed
Marina GamateroCCFFH09.20.2108.04.2209.29.23
Marina KhrapovCCFFH10.26.2109.13.2209.01.23
Marina L. FernandezCCFFH06.08.2105.09.22
Marina Manuel Care HomeE-ARCH202104.26.2204.13.23
Marina V. FernandezCCFFH11.19.2111.22.2211.06.23
Marinellie MalvarCCFFH202101.25.2201.26.23
Mario PascualCCFFH202103.14.2202.06.2302.01.24
Mario PatricioCCFFH03.29.2102.03.2202.15.2301.26.24
Mariquit DelongCCFFH202103.23.2203.24.2303.15.24
Marisa ViernesCCFFH09.17.2108.09.2208.22.23
Marisol GalzoteCCFFH202104.25.2204.05.23
Marissa BonillaCCFFH12.09.2110.27.2210.19.23
Marissa DomingoCCFFH08.04.2106.27.2206.08.23
Marissa GarciaCCFFH04.17.2103.22.2203.06.2303.18.24
Marissa RomanCCFFH09.08.2109.20.2209.15.23
Marissa RuizCCFFH12.28.2112.17.2211.13.23
Marissa T. FernandoCCFFH202101.27.2201.25.2301.11.24
Marites AnacletoCCFFH10.21.2109.14.22
Marites BaritCCFFH
Marites CabaccangCCFFH11.18.2110.19.2209.13.23
Marites CalapiniCCFFH08.06.2107.26.2207.11.23
Marites DomingoCCFFH06.03.2105.19.22Closed
Marites EdadesCCFFH202105.18.2203.16.23
Marites FiestaCCFFH10.07.2109.09.2209.08.23
Marites ManayanCCFFH06.01.21Closed
Marites QueddingCCFFH08.17.2108.11.2206.07.23
Maritess MercadoCCFFH09.13.2107.08.2206.19.23
Maritess RamirezCCFFH07.06.2106.20.22
Maritess TenorioCCFFH09.21.2108.24.2206.14.23
Marivel BilleteCCFFH07.08.2106.15.2205.04.23
Marivic GallardoCCFFHClosed 202108.29.22 Reopen11.29.23
Marivic VisayaCCFFH10.06.2108.12.2208.03.23
Marivyn CasinoCCFFH08.02.2107.08.2207.25.23
Marizel BolosanCCFFH11.02.2111.21.2210.12.23
Marjorie ForondaCCFFH06.26.2106.16.2205.24.23
Marjorie PerocheCCFFH09.22.2109.07.2209.05.23
Marjorie YagoCCFFH09.01.2108.04.2207.31.23
Marjory BumatayCCFFH10.26.2109.14.2208.30.23
Mark Delos SantosCCFFH09.21.2108.22.2209.22.23
Mark JaraCCFFH11.12.2110.13.2210.11.23
Mark TapanganCCFFH10.18.2109.27.22
Marlene CasemCCFFHClosed
Marlene CorpuzCCFFH08.31.2107.26.2207.21.23
Marlene DiegoCCFFH06.28.2105.10.2204.06.23
Marlin ReynonCCFFH01.19.2112.08.2212.08.23
Marlina FernandoCCFFH202102.02.2201.20.2301.04.24
Marlon ManuelCCFFH11.01.2110.19.2210.18.23
Marquez, LuzE-ARCH202105.02.2205.17.23
Marrhey Care Home, LLCE-ARCH202104.27.2204.24.23
Martha'sARCH03.05.2103.08.2203.21.23
Devoted Home, LLCARCH3.12.2103.11.2203.13.23
Mary Ann BalanayCCFFH10.20.2109.07.2208.01.23
Mary Ann CacpalCCFFH12.21.2112.16.2212.12.23
Mary Ann RabeCCFFH07.02.2106.08.2206.20.23
Mary Ann'sE-ARCH202102.16.2202.17.23
Mary CacholaCCFFH202102.15.2201.20.2301.22.24
Mary S. CorpuzCCFFH202103.31.2202.22.2303.19.24
Mary Fe RicanaCCFFH2021Closed
Mary Grace M. SupanCCFFH11.02.2110.13.2210.26.23
Mary Jane Dela PenaCCFFH11.15.2110.25.2209.05.23
Mary Jane LopezCCFFH11.16.2111.29.2211.24.23
Mary Jane MadesCCFFH10.21.2111.03.2210.19.23
Mary Jane RitumbanCCFFH08.11.2107.22.2206.14.23
Mary Jean GuiraCCFFH07.20.2107.21.2205.05.23
Mary PantocaCCFFH202103.10.2203.08.23
Mary Rose AgbayaniCCFFH202104.29.2204.28.23
Mary Rose VelezCCFFH09.27.2108.16.2207.31.23
Mary VaresCCFFH09.28.2108.22.2207.18.23
MaryAnn BarrientosCCFFH07.29.2107.01.2205.11.23
Marybeth LeanoCCFFH09.16.2109.19.2209.18.23
Marylo FarinasCCFFH10.14.2109.26.2209.12.23
Marylou GorospeCCFFH12.01.2111.02.2211.08.23
Marylou InocencioCCFFH11.05.2109.12.2208.23.23
Mary's Peaceful Haven, LLCARCH01.15.2101.27.2204.13.23
Marysol GanotisiCCFFH12.10.2111.28.2211.27.23
Maryvic DumlaoCCFFH09.13.2109.20.2209.14.23
Maryvin AnchetaCCFFH08.18.2108.08.2208.17.23
Mateo Lorenzo LopezCCFFH07.07.2106.13.2205.03.23
Maui Adult Day Care - KahuluiADCC12.13.2110.20.2211.08.23
Maui Adult Day Care - KiheiADCC12.13.2110.25.2212.05.23
Maui Adult Day Care - LahainaADCC2021, 202102.11.22
Maui Adult Day Care - OceanviewADCC04.22.2103.08.2203.15.23
Maunalani Nursing and Rehabilitation CenterSNF10.29.2110.14.22
Maxima RaymundoCCFFH09.27.21Closed
May BernalCCFFH08.09.2108.03.2208.23.23
May GantonCCFFH07.29.2107.21.22
May Rose ColomaCCFFHClosed 2021Reopen 07.14.2206.19.23
May SimeonCCFFH202103.31.2201.17.2302.07.24
Mayrose AbadillaCCFFH08.10.2107.01.2205.19.23
Mayrose BambaCCFFH05.06.2103.10.2202.16.2301.29.24
Mayrose BocobocCCFFHClosed
Mayrose MendozaCCFFH08.23.21Closed
Medy Madrid SimmonsCCFFH08.13.2107.15.2206.19.23
Medy's ARCH I Inc.E-ARCH10.20.2110.11.2210.24.23
Medy's ARCH IIType II E-ARCH202105.31.2205.15.23
Melanie BaduaCCFFH202104.05.2203.01.2303.08.24
Melanie JovenalCCFFH06.23.2106.28.2205.19.23
Melanie RamiroCCFFH08.03.2106.28.2205.25.23
Melanie SalgadoCCFFH202101.11.2201.17.2301.09.24
Melanie ValeraCCFFH08.06.2108.01.2206.06.23
Melanie ViernesCCFFH6.23.2105.17.2205.19.23
Melanny LopezCCFFH202105.31.2203.17.2304.02.24
Melany RaralioCCFFH06.08.2105.18.2204.19.23
Melba SagisiCCFFH09.07.2108.18.2208.01.23
Mele HouseDDDH202102.25.2202.03.23
Melecia AndresCCFFHNot Required12.15.22 Initial11.29.23
Melendrina BumanglagCCFFH10.01.2108.24.2206.26.23
Melinda BenedictoCCFFH08.09.2108.01.2207.18.23
Melita AgpaoaCCFFH10.08.2110.03.2209.13.23
Melkarth RaquenoCCFFH
Melody PelegreenCCFFH12.15.2112.01.22
Melody RamiroCCFFH07.07.2106.28.22
Melody YasayCCFFH07.06.2106.17.22
Meloni TriasCCFFH05.31.2104.04.2202.16.2302.16.24
Mely MuellerARCH04.13.2104.13.2204.11.23
Menchie DawangCCFFH11.22.2110.20.2212.11.23
Menes SaoitCCFFH08.31.2107.27.22
Mercedes ArquitolaCCFFH06.25.2105.26.2205.24.2303.11.24
Mercedita MorgiaCCFFH07.30.2108.02.2205.31.23
Mercedita TiangsingCCFFH10.05.2109.13.2207.11.23
Mercy EstebanCCFFH07.21.2106.08.22
Mercy NepomucenoCCFFH09.14.2109.22.22
Merl CabradillaCCFFH12.08.2110.27.2210.09.23
Merly CastilloCCFFH12.02.2111.17.2210.04.23
Meryll Kathleen V. DadullaCCFFH202102.01.2202.15.2302.20.24
Michael SuzukiCCFFH07.19.2107.06.2205.26.23
Michelle BalisacanCCFFH08.25.21Closed
Michelle BolibolCCFFH202104.12.2201.25.2301.24.24
Michelle Cacayorin Adult Residential Care HomeEARCH07.29.2107.21.2207.27.23
Michelle ChampionCCFFH202104.26.2203.15.23
Michelle SabanganCCFFH202111.22.22
Michelle UmayamCCFFH10.15.2110.05.2209.12.23
Miguela ZaluagaCCFFHClosed
Mila BurcenaCCFFH06.09.2105.16.2203.20.2304.04.24
Mila Rose PasamonteCCFFH08.31.2108.18.2208.22.23
Mila VeaCCFFH12.13.2111.14.2211.15.23
Milagrina LimCCFFH11.15.2111.02.2210.23.23
Milagros DomingoCCFFH10.13.2109.01.2207.12.23
Milagros DuropanCCFFH10.18.2109.22.22
Milagros RonidelCCFFHClosed
Milagros ViloriaCCFFH202104.07.2202.14.2303.11.24
Milba MelchorCCFFH202101.26.2201.06.2301.17.24
Mildred DacocoCCFFH12.01.2112.20.2212.13.23
Mildred Dela CruzCCFFH07.15.2106.15.22
Mildred GanotisiCCFFH07.28.2105.12.2205.02.23
Mildred UytiepoCCFFH07.14.2106.30.2206.28.23
Mildred'sEARCH03.11.2103.18.2203.15.23
Mililani Care Home LLCARCH09.09.2110.03.2209.22.23
Mililani HaleADCC07.29.2106.30.2206.30.23
Mimi Basa AquinoCCFFH10.07.21Closed
Minda Pascual-ArnoldCCFFH
Mineriza PascuaCCFFH202103.07.2201.24.2301.08.24
Minerva CabangCCFFH202103.18.2203.31.23
Minerva IgnacioCCFFH202104.06.2203.21.23
Miriam BrillanteCCFFH10.13.2110.26.2209.21.23
Miriam G. FelicianoCCFFH10.01.2109.28.2208.30.23
Miriam ViernesCCFFH202112.13.2211.13.23
Mitch CadizCCFFH05.18.2104.19.2203.21.2303.08.24
Mitci C. AguinaldoCCFFH2021Closed
MIVA ARCH incE-ARCH202102.22.2202.17.23
MJBE-ARCH202103.29.2203.17.23
Mona LizaARCH05.10.2105.10.2205.19.23
Mona NicolasCCFFH11.26.2110.10.2210.18.23
Monaliza AsuncionCCFFH202104.01.2201.23.2302.20.24
Monaliza PatacsilCCFFH06.10.2106.01.2204.18.23
Monegas Care Home and Expanded ARCHE-ARCH03.30.2103.16.2203.23.23
Moonlight Vista ARCHE-ARCHClosed
Morning Glory Care HomeARCH202106.01.2206.05.23
Mother & DaughterARCH10.01.2110.17.2210.09.23
MSI ARCH/EXPANDED ARCHE-ARCH05.19.2105.31.2205.25.23
My Kind HeartEARCH03.24.2103.03.2203.17.23
Mydanelle VilaCCFFH202105.12.2204.14.23
Myla TabanCCFFH08.30.2108.15.2207.24.23
Mylene BattulayanCCFFH12.10.2109.09.2207.05.23
Mylene CeonCCFFH202102.24.2202.07.2301.10.24
Mylene U. MaballoCCFFH05.20.2104.20.22
Myles Care HomeARCH02.24.2102.18.2202.28.23
Myrna AndresCCFFH12.09.2111.16.2211.22.23
Myrna BahouCCFFHReopen 10.28.2107.18.2206.06.23
Myrna CaroCCFFH09.16.2108.10.2208.15.23
Fronda, MyrnaE-ARCHClosed
Myrna TumbagaCCFFH11.30.2112.15.2211.21.23
Myung Suk HirukoCCFFH07.20.2106.24.2205.05.23
Na Pu'uwaiADCC202102.07.2203.08.23
Nadine GanirCCFFH202104.29.2203.22.23
NakagawaADCC12.07.2110.28.2209.29.23
Nancy DaprozaCCFFH05.21.2105.03.2203.31.2303.14.24
Nancy LopezCCFFH06.04.2106.23.2206.09.23
Nancy ModumoCCFFH11.30.2110.20.2211.07.23
Nancy YbanezCCFFH09.17.2108.09.22
Naneth Sue D. PancipanciCCFFH10.15.2109.26.2210.24.23
Naomi IsnecCCFFH202104.19.22
Natti AsentistaCCFFH202102.17.2202.13.2302.15.24
Natylia MiyatCCFFH07.14.2107.27.2205.24.23
Navarro, RebeccaE-ARCH202101.19.2201.04.2301.02.24
Nebreja, RaymundaARCH07.30.2107.20.2207.25.23
Necita ChaffinCCFFH12.29.2112.13.22
Negrillo ARCH & EARCH LLCARCH04.01.2103.28.2203.14.23
Nelia A. BlancoCCFFH09.20.21Closed
Nelly HinoguinCCFFH07.07.2106.21.22
Nemalyn A. LaguaCCFFH08.24.2108.17.2207.24.23
Nenita GouveiaCCFFH202101.05.2201.31.2301.08.24
Nenita'sE-ARCH09.10.2109.27.22
Nerissa CristobalCCFFH11.22.2110.21.2211.03.23
Nerissa Dela CruzCCFFH11.30.2111.10.2211.28.23
Nicerita RabutCCFFH202102.09.2211.24.23
Nicole GanitanoCCFFH202111.17.2211.17.23
Nikk RumbaoaCCFFH12.16.2110.21.2210.26.23
Nilda WhitingCCFFH09.08.2109.06.2208.01.23
Nina Angelica DafunCCFFH09.22.2109.22.2212.12.23
Nina Myra BaduaCCFFH202103.02.2202.13.2303.27.24
Nita'sARCH202102.25.2202.16.23
Nita's Quality Home Care ServicesARCH05.12.2106.07.2205.11.23
Nobleza DoroCCFFH07.06.2106.20.2205.17.23
Noemi AntonioCCFFH10.20.2108.24.2207.25.23
Noemi's ARCHE-ARCH2021Closed
Noly BacerraCCFFH202102.04.2201.23.2301.30.24
Nonales'ARCH09.02.2109.06.22
Nonita AcordaCCFFH09.20.2110.26.2210.23.23
Nora BuccatCCFFH09.30.2109.12.2208.08.23
Nora HollCCFFHClosed
Noralyn EstaCCFFH09.22.2108.05.2207.21.23
Noralyn MalacasCCFFH202101.20.2201.12.2301.25.24
Noralyne CansanaCCFFH11.23.2110.27.2210.19.23
Noreen MontijoCCFFH202103.11.22
Norita MorrisonCCFFH10.12.2109.14.2208.03.23
Norma CabusCCFFH07.28.2107.14.2206.26.23
Norma CarinoCCFFH07.20.2108.17.2206.22.23
Norma ManejaCCFFH202102.07.2201.31.2302.01.24
Norma ManzanoCCFFHClosed
Norma RagasaCCFFH202104.05.2202.16.23, 07.18.2302.21.24
Norma RomeroCCFFH06.16.2106.02.2204.11.23
Norma TanCCFFH202103.23.2203.21.2303.13.24
Norwena B. VisitacionCCFFH12.09.2111.28.22
Nova Luna, Inc.STF12.17.2112.05.2212.07.23
Nuuanu HaleSNF2021Not Required
Nympha RasayCCFFH09.24.2109.09.2208.25.23
Oahu Care FacilitySNFNot Required01.14.22
10.16.23
Obrero, EsperanzaARCH09.14.21Closed
Odessa V. BaliCCFFH10.08.2109.20.2208.09.23
Odette JosueCCFFH10.25.2108.16.2207.28.23
Ofelia AlbanoCCFFH07.22.2106.16.2205.26.23
Ofelia GuillermoCCFFH09.21.21Closed
Ofelia MendezCCFFH06.23.2106.03.2204.04.2303.11.24
Ofelia SagucioCCFFH202104.27.2203.29.2303.01.24
Ofelia SuarezCCFFH202104.07.2203.07.2304.03.24
Ogilyn RamosCCFFH07.01.2107.06.2205.17.23
OhanaE-ARCH11.17.2111.01.2211.08.23
Ohana Hale, LLC EARCH05.27.2105.27.22
Ohanalani L.L.C.ARCH10.13.2110.13.2210.10.23
Oililua Eldercare Inc.E-ARCH05.14.2105.24.2205.03.23
Oililua Elder Care Inc. #lllE-ARCH05.13.2105.24.2205.03.23
Oililua Eldercare Inc. #1 E-ARCH10.22.2110.12.22
Oililua Senior Care inc. #IIE-ARCH11.11.2111.14.2211.21.23
Okano Care HomeE-ARCH11.19.2111.01.22
Olalani Senior Care, LLCARCH04.20.2104.29.2204.28.23
Olga ShkredkoCCFFH2021Closed
Olipares, CelestinaARCH05.13.2105.27.2205.05.23
Olivas, RosalindaE-ARCH202104.13.2204.12.23
Olivia LewinCCFFH04.26.21Closed
Olivia SadioCCFFH05.27.2103.28.22Closed
One Kalakaua Senior LivingALF202101.14.2201.27.2301.10.24
Ophelia BasuelCCFFH202104.19.22
Ophelia PabalanCCFFH12.01.2111.08.2211.29.23
Opportunities and Resources Inc. - House 2ADDDH11.02.2111.28.22
Opportunities and Resources inc. - 2BDDDH07.20.2107.13.22
Opportunities and Resources inc. - 2CDDDH08.17.2108.15.22
Opportunities and Resources inc. - Unit #10DDDH202107.13.2207.25.23
Opportunities and Resources inc. House 1AICF-IID202103.18.22
Opportunities and Resources inc. House 1BICF-IID202109.01.22
Opportunities and Resources inc. House 1CICF-IID202104.13.22
Opportunities and Resources inc. House 3AICF-IID202107.11.22
Opportunities and Resources inc. House 3BICF-IID2021Not Required
Opportunities and Resources inc. House 3CICF-IID202109.29.22, 09.29.22 Pt. 210.13.23
Orlando Ramos Jr.CCFFH202101.25.2202.02.2301.23.24
Orlina BarrientosCCFFH09.28.2110.12.2209.27.23
Osmenia AquinoCCFFH202111.29.2212.01.23
Pacific Quest - Reed's BayTLP08.24.2108.26.2208.30.23
Pacita AgbisitCCFFH202111.18.2211.27.23
Padre, NormaARCH202101.04.2201.12.23
Padron, MartinaARCH03.12.2103.03.2203.03.23
Paguirigan, MariettaE-ARCH202102.28.2202.27.23
Palma NovaDDDH12.15.2112.15.22
Palolo Chinese HomeSNF202104.22.22
Palolo Chinese HomeADCC06.30.2105.20.2206.01.23
Palolo Chinese Home Lani BoothType II E-ARCH12.10.2112.08.2212.05.23
Pamela CabatoCCFFH202102.11.2201.25.2302.22.24
Pamela G. MiyashiroCCFFH07.30.21Closed
Paradise ARCHEARCH202102.15.2202.14.23
Paranada #2ARCH04.08.21Closed
Parubrub, TinaARCH06.02.2106.15.22
Pascual, EstherARCH10.06.2110.07.2210.07.22
Pascual, Marissa G.E-ARCH202103.18.2203.09.23
Pascual, SoledadARCH12.01.2112.13.2212.14.23
Pascual'sARCH09.22.2109.29.2209.15.23
Pasiana SpellicyCCFFH03.09.2107.12.22
Pat TangonanCCFFH11.22.2110.26.2209.08.23
Patricia NicolasCCFFH11.04.2111.30.2210.13.23
Patrick BartolomeCCFFH202105.25.2203.23.23
Pat's ARCHEARCH06.22.2106.13.2206.08.23
Paulina AlborotoCCFFH202103.21.2201.30.2302.20.24
Pauline AglubaCCFFH202103.29.2203.23.23
Paz RemularCCFFH2021Closed
Pearl City Nursing HomeSNF202106.17.2207.19.23
Pearl City Specialized Residential Services PopulationSTF10.27.2110.05.2210.05.23
Pearl's ParadiseARCH03.16.2103.22.2203.16.23
Perla AmistadCCFFH2021Closed
Perla G. FortezCCFFH11.24.21 InitialClosed
Perly Calaycay-QuiaoitCCFFH10.20.2108.11.2207.27.23
Philbert DescalsoCCFFHClosed 2021
Po'ailani Dual Diagnosis ProgramSTF202105.18.2205.18.23
Po'ailani Inc.STF08.06.2109.15.2208.01.23
Poblezita TorillosCCFFH202103.08.2202.07.2303.06.24
Pohai Nani 'Ahui Laule'aE-ARCH10.07.2110.28.2210.05.23
Pohai Nani 'Ahui MalieE-ARCH10.07.2110.27.22
Pohai Nani 'Ahui NaniE-ARCH10.05.2110.28.2210.10.23
Pohai Nani 'Ahui OluE-ARCH10.05.2110.28.22
Pohai Nani Good SamaritanALF202102.23.2202.16.23
Poncethia R. Rambo'sEARCH11.02.2111.07.2211.28.23
Preciosa RojasCCFFH07.08.2106.21.22
Precious Moment Adult Residential Care HomeE-ARCH10.11.2110.03.2210.19.23
Precy VillanuevaCCFFH10.29.21Closed
Prieto, Gloria (Expanded ARCH)E-ARCH202104.21.2204.26.23
Prime Health Services Care HomeARCH09.14.2109.30.22
Prime Health Services Care Home IIARCH11.02.2111.28.2211.28.23
Princess Joy DomingoCCFFH10.19.2109.06.2208.03.23
Priscila LanaCCFFH202105.26.2202.10.2302.26.24
Priscilla BrunnCCFFH202112.14.2211.16.23
Priscilla LucasARCH
Priscilla TagataCCFFH12.07.2110.12.2211.21.23
Pu'uwai 'O MakahaSNF202108.10.2207.28.23
Quiocho, LolitaARCH6.14.21Closed
Quitevis, ElenaARCH202104.08.2204.28.23
R & A Care HomeEARCH03.17.2103.01.2203.22.23
R & B ARCHE-ARCH03.08.2103.08.2203.03.23
R & M Duran, LLCE-ARCH202104.11.2204.25.23
Margee's Care Home, LLCARCH07.12.2107.28.22
R.K.C.ARCH08.03.2108.26.2208.15.23
Rabaino'sARCH202102.25.22, 12.02.2212.13.23
Rachel CastroCCFFH202104.29.2204.04.23
Rachel SalvaCCFFH11.15.2110.04.2210.24.23
Racquel VenturaCCFFH2021Closed
Rafael, EvelynE-ARCH07.06.2107.13.2207.24.23
Rafael Care HomeEARCH09.17.2109.29.22
Raguindin Malama KauhaleE-ARCH09.15.2109.14.2209.08.23
Rainbow Adult Residential Care Home Expanded ARCHE-ARCH12.06.2112.01.2212.20.23
Ramelb Adult Residential Care HomeEARCH07.02.2107.05.2207.31.23
RamirezDDDH03.24.2103.28.2203.30.23
Ramos, Arsenia (ARCH)ARCH03.02.2103.16.2203.10.23
Ramos, ConsolacionARCH2021Closed
Randiann TokeshiCCFFH
Raquel AgpaoaCCFFH11.17.2111.25.2211.28.23
Raquel DomingoCCFFH202104.06.2203.07.2303.06.24
Raquel FagaraganCCFFH08.03.2107.28.2207.14.23
Raquel LagpacanCCFFH202102.10.2202.17.2302.02.24
Raqueno Care HomeEARCH01.06.21Closed
Rasela MataiaCCFFH202104.04.2205.01.2303.14.24
Raymond GarciaCCFFH202105.04.2203.17.23
Raza Adult Residential Care Home - Expanded CareE-ARCH06.21.2106.22.2206.26.23
Razie TumanengCCFFH09.02.21Closed
Rebecca DulatreCCFFH09.17.2109.13.22
Rebecca MadridCCFFH07.08.2107.01.2205.30.23
Redentor RousCCFFH202102.28.2202.13.2302.13.24
Regency HualalaiALF04.23.2104.01.2204.04.23
Regency at Puakea LLC ALF04.09.2104.22.2204.11.23
Regina Dela VegaCCFFH07.28.2105.09.22
Regina RaderCCFFH202112.07.2211.20.23
Reina Lyn SahagunCCFFH12.23.21Closed
Relly CabuyadaoCCFFH
Remedios CorpuzCCFFH07.02.2106.17.2205.09.23
Remedios ManuelCCFFH06.23.2105.24.2203.06.2304.01.24
Remedios OnigamaCCFFH202102.07.2201.06.2301.18.24
Remedios Salazar DomanicoCCFFH202102.11.2202.17.2302.21.24
Renalyn AseretCCFFH11.23.2110.03.2210.10.23
Renee RamesCCFFH08.18.2108.04.2206.20.23
Renelda RaposasCCFFH202102.18.2202.23.2302.06.24
Renely UbilasCCFFH09.29.2108.23.2207.18.23
Renosie CamposCCFFH202104.11.2203.10.2302.14.24
Respicio, MariaARCH12.02.2112.01.2212.12.23
Responsive Caregivers of Hawaii - KapalamaDDDH202106.28.2206.30.23
Responsive Caregivers of Hawaii/Popolo Pl.DDDH202106.29.2206.20.23
Resurreccion BuanCCFFH12.09.2110.17.2211.02.23
Reyes, CesariaARCH07.13.2107.01.22
Reyes Care HomeARCH10.15.2110.17.2210.17.23
Reylie AndresCCFFH09.03.2109.27.2208.02.23
Reymando FiestaCCFFH202112.12.2211.20.23
Rhea Joy NabuaCCFFH12.06.21 Initial11.18.2211.15.23
Rhegena BagayCCFFHClosed
Rhoda AgliamCCFFH07.27.2105.17.2204.27.23
Rhoda M. BolosanCCFFH202101.20.2201.12.2302.01.24
Rhodora MagaoayCCFFH07.21.2106.03.2205.02.23
Richard Lindenmuth Jr.CCFFH09.20.2109.16.2208.09.23
Ricky MericleCCFFH202104.06.2202.24.23
Riingen ARCH/Expanded ARCHEARCH10.12.2110.03.2210.27.23
RJ Santiago ARCH & E-ARCHEARCH07.08.2107.22.2207.21.23
RMJ Adult Care Home inc.ARCH03.03.2106.07.22, 12.05.2212.07.23
Robert YabutCCFFH
Robina QuarteroCCFFH202105.04.2204.11.2304.01.24
Rochelle T. DomingoCCFFH09.24.21Closed
Roderick HaducaCCFFH2021Closed
Rodriguez Care HomeE-ARCH03.30.2103.15.2203.23.23
Roina DumalagCCFFH10.01.2109.12.2209.12.23
Roma RoblesCCFFH202103.02.2203.01.23
Roman QuejaCCFFH08.17.2107.26.2206.20.23
Romeo Salom Jr.CCFFH08.04.2107.28.2206.12.23
Romina ManaoisCCFFH202105.10.2203.29.2304.02.24
Ronald CamperCCFFH202102.21.2202.09.23
Ronnie PaguyoCCFFH09.10.2106.08.2207.11.23
Rosa IshiharaCCFFH07.26.2108.02.2207.24.23
Rosalia RomanCCFFH07.20.2107.19.2207.03.23
Rosalie AlconCCFFH202105.04.2204.24.23
Rosalie OrdinadoCCFFH202103.18.2202.06.2303.25.24
Rosalina AyalaCCFFH2021Closed
Rosalina BalmileroCCFFH10.26.2109.29.2209.20.23
Rosalina BasugCCFFH202105.17.22
Rosalina MendozaCCFFH10.26.2109.15.2209.20.23
Rosalinda C. AlfaroCCFFH07.15.2106.14.2207.19.23
Rosalinda G. AsuncionCCFFH07.09.2107.13.2206.15.23
Rosalinda GanirCCFFH202105.19.2205.09.23
Rosalinda LopezCCFFH11.18.2109.14.2208.29.23
Rosallie FischerCCFFH12.10.2111.30.22
Rosana DumlaoE-ARCH02.01.2102.04.2202.10.23
RosarioE-ARCH09.03.2109.01.2209.25.23
Rosario, Trinidad ARCH03.02.2103.24.2203.30.23
Rosario NiveraCCFFH09.17.21Closed
Rosario TabilismaCCFFH07.01.2106.07.22
Rose Ann CabeCCFFH06.10.2107.18.2205.10.23
Rose GalizaCCFFH
Rose Hwang's Care HomeARCH202103.29.2203.28.23
Rose Marie PambidCCFFH12.22.2111.16.2212.05.23
Rose P. Lee DDD-Home, LLCDDDH09.21.2109.21.22
Rosebella BalanCCFFH12.27.2112.12.2211.17.23
Roselani PlaceALF07.02.2107.12.2207.26.23
Roselle CatampingCCFFH10.12.2110.10.2209.18.23
Roselle Ragasa Adult Residential Care HomeARCH06.08.2106.13.2206.14.23
Roselyn MolinaCCFFH202104.26.2203.14.2303.08.24
Roselyne AlmazanCCFFH09.17.2107.14.2207.06.23
Rosemarie Glo B. DalisayCCFFH08.16.2108.02.2206.07.23
Rosemarie Pe BenitoCCFFH12.14.2111.07.2211.15.23
Rosemarie VidaCCFFH05.25.2104.21.2204.14.2304.02.24
Roseminic UlepCCFFH2021Closed
Roshelle MatiasCCFFH202112.13.2212.07.23
Rosita LorenzoCCFFH202103.29.2203.07.2303.06.24
Rosita PenekuCCFFH202105.19.2204.13.23
Rowellmond Marchelle CastillejoCCFFH09.13.2109.30.22
Rowena CabelloCCFFH06.09.2105.10.2203.13.2303.25.24
Rowena CaoiliCCFFH2021Closed
Rowena CenenceCCFFH07.29.2106.16.2205.16.23
Rowena DaligconCCFFH08.17.2108.23.2209.12.23
Rowena HanCCFFH09.29.2110.03.22
Rowena LatCCFFH09.24.21Closed
Rowena R. AgustinCCFFH10.11.2109.29.2208.04.23
Rowena RabanesCCFFH11.02.2111.02.2210.11.23
Rowena S. Agustin (Waipahu)CCFFH202102.17.2202.07.2302.16.24
Rowena SabioCCFFH10.15.21Closed
Rowena SalesCCFFH06.29.2106.20.2205.23.23
Rowena VisayaCCFFH202101.20.2201.18.2301.03.24
Rowena YoungCCFFH202105.18.2205.05.23
Roxan Mae OkamotoCCFFH07.07.2106.02.2205.17.23
Roxanne ArandaCCFFH202103.16.2202.22.2301.30.24
Roxanne MedranoCCFFH202104.29.2201.30.2302.26.24
Ruby BalantacCCFFH07.16.2105.23.22Closed
Gutierrez ARCH INCE-ARCH09.16.2109.15.2209.13.23
Ruby DomingoCCFFH11.17.2110.18.2210.31.23
Ruby Lea Dela CruzCCFFH08.10.2107.21.2205.10.23
Ruby Lee CastilloCCFFHClosed
Rubylyn FiestaCCFFH202102.23.2201.23.2301.23.24
Rudilia AgpoonCCFFH202101.17.2201.19.2301.04.24
Rudy ArzagaCCFFHClosed
Rueda RamosCCFFH12.14.2111.16.2211.01.23
Rufelia TomasCCFFH11.16.2110.18.2209.11.23
Rufina SamsonCCFFH10.20.2110.21.2210.11.23
Ruth BatanganCCFFH202105.02.2204.24.23
Ruth BonillaCCFFH11.18.2111.09.2212.07.23
Ruth CabalCCFFH2021Closed
Ruth CastuloCCFFH
Ruthie AgbayaniCCFFH2021Closed
Ruth's House LLCE-ARCH03.29.21Closed
Sagadraca Care HomeE-ARCH11.05.2111.02.2211.07.23
Sagasay, MakrinaARCH06.09.2106.29.22
Sakura HouseADCC12.30.2111.30.2211.01.23
Sales, AbnerE-ARCH04.27.21Closed
Sally AguinaldoCCFFH202102.24.2202.14.2302.13.24
Sally BermudezCCFFH202104.11.22Not Required03.06.24
Salvador, CatherineEARCH11.15.2111.14.2211.17.23
Salvation Army Addiction Treatment ServicesSTF12.07.2112.01.2212.06.23
Salvation Army Adult Day Health CenterADHC2021Not Required
Sam P. PanglaoCCFFH202105.24.2205.25.23
Sambajon, RemediosARCH04.19.2104.19.2204.17.23
Samuel BumatayCCFFH12.20.2110.04.22
Samuel Mahelona Memorial CenterSNF09.30.22
Sand Island Treatment CenterSTF
Sandra KapelaCCFFH08.02.2107.25.2206.12.23
Santos, NormaARCH10.05.2110.27.2210.13.23
Sara ChoiCCFFH08.04.2108.30.2207.26.23
Sarah PalisocCCFFHClosed
Scott StubbertCCFFH07.13.2106.16.2206.14.23
Seagull SchoolsADCCNot Required11.30.22 Initial11.30.23
Sebastian's ARCH LLCARCH04.15.2104.18.2204.20.23
Selga, NatividadARCH09.24.2109.26.2209.07.23
Senior Living with Aloha, LLCE-ARCH03.22.2103.21.2203.16.23
Serapion, ShirleyE-ARCH202101.28.2201.13.2301.04.24
Vilas Home Care Inc.EARCH03.10.2103.15.22
Serenity Care Home Hawaii KaiARCH202103.17.2203.28.23
Serenity Hawaii Carehome LLCARCH01.28.2101.25.2201.06.23
Severino FernandezCCFFH11.08.2110.26.2210.05.23
Shallee EroritaCCFFH06.09.2105.13.2205.10.23
Shanee OrpillaCCFFHClosed
Shanelle BaxaCCFFH
Sharolyn L. Galamay LLCARCH03.09.2103.29.2203.27.23
Sharon GasmenCCFFH202103.21.2201.31.2302.23.24
Sheila LimonCCFFH202103.30.2203.13.23
Shiela Marie CalantocCCFFH202102.25.2201.13.2301.10.24
Shiela Marie DupraCCFFH202102.04.22Closed
Sheila MendozaCCFFH202104.26.2203.24.23
Sheillamari PrepuseCCFFH202102.16.2202.23.2301.29.24
Shella Gem P. NavaltaCCFFH07.29.2106.27.2205.01.23
Shella Marie ValenciaCCFFH12.14.2112.13.2211.22.23
Sherill AndresCCFFH202101.18.2201.17.2301.02.24
Sherry BayangosCCFFH202103.16.2203.06.23
Sherry-Anne ViernesCCFFH202103.11.2201.27.2302.16.24
Shirley Ann Baptista CCFFH12.23.2111.09.2211.21.23
Shirley BaldonadoCCFFH202104.18.2203.31.23
Shirley GapuzCCFFH12.22.2110.27.2210.25.23
Shirly LayuganCCFFH202111.16.2212.07.23
Shla PerposeCCFFH06.08.2105.11.2205.09.23
Sierra House A & BTLP03.10.2103.14.2203.29.23
Simpliciano's ARCHE-ARCH03.29.2103.21.2203.21.23
Snouffer, CelyARCH08.09.2108.10.2208.02.23
Socorro CardonaCCFFH202111.16.2212.11.23
Soledad AgabaoCCFFH202102.28.2201.03.2301.19.24
Soliel E. BlasCCFFH202103.21.2203.07.2303.11.24
Solmerin, Ofelia E-ARCH202111.29.2211.30.23
Song GoyaCCFFH
Sonia AgniCCFFH12.01.2112.12.2210.27.23
Sonia PagdilaoCCFFH10.05.2109.21.2208.11.23
Soriano Care HomeE-ARCH09.15.2109.12.2209.06.23
Sosima SonsonCCFFH202104.06.2202.21.2303.01.24
Starlyn CabadingCCFFH11.11.2110.28.2211.07.23
Steeven PinedaCCFFH202102.01.2202.13.2302.15.24
Steven A. TomasCCFFH10.27.2110.21.2209.26.23
STS Adult Foster Service LLCEARCH04.13.2105.02.2204.25.23
Suenaga IIARCH08.03.2108.08.2208.01.23
Suetos Care HomeARCH07.06.2107.21.2207.05.23
Sun MoonE-ARCH10.06.2110.31.2210.16.23
Sunny LeeCCFFHNot Required11.22.2211.28.23
Superior Care Group L.L.CEARCH02.12.2102.02.2202.07.23
Susan IntongCCFFH202104.12.2203.29.23
Susan JungCCFFH202104.14.2203.23.23
Susana CabanCCFFH202105.23.2203.16.2302.07.24
Susana HaberCCFFH06.18.2106.21.2204.06.23
Susan's Adult Residential CareLLCE-ARCH12.17.2112.06.2212.07.23
Sweet HavenE-ARCH12.03.2112.02.2212.08.23
T & F Home Service, LLCE-ARCH03.24.2103.30.2203.08.23
Tablit, ElpidoARCH202102.08.2202.22.23
Tabora'sE-ARCH202102.08.2202.14.23
Tacotaco ARCHE-ARCH202104.12.2204.06.23
TadeoE-ARCH202102.15.2202.28.23
Talaivosa MoalaCCFFH10.07.2110.06.22
Tanacio'sDDDHClosed 2021
Tangonan Adult Residential Care HomeEARCH05.25.2105.19.2205.12.23
Tanisue Care HomeE-ARCH09.03.2109.16.2209.22.23
Tender Loving CareARCH11.23.2111.10.2211.29.23
Teodora UncianoCCFFH10.08.2109.14.2212.12.23
Teresa MateoCCFFH10.11.2109.20.2208.10.23
Teresita CacpalCCFFH202104.27.22
Teresita CummingsCCFFHClosed
Teresita KohCCFFHClosed
Teresita PagtamaCCFFH202101.19.2201.23.2301.23.24
Teresita ShumanCCFFH202104.27.2202.22.2302.22.24
Tereza MirandaCCFFH09.24.21Closed
Tessie DomingoCCFFH08.06.2108.24.22
The Arc In Hawaii - 6AICF-IID202108.15.2207.07.23
The Arc In Hawaii - 6BICF-IID202108.18.2207.13.23
The Arc in Hawaii - Ewa ADDDH03.05.2103.10.2203.22.23
The Arc in Hawaii - Ewa BICF-IID202104.22.2204.13.23
The Arc in Hawaii - Ewa CICF-IID202101.21.2201.20.23
The Arc in Hawaii - HalawaDDDH05.04.2105.17.2205.24.23
The Arc in Hawaii - Kaimuki AICF-IID202101.20.22
The Arc in Hawaii - Kaimuki BICF-IID202107.28.2206.16.23
The Arc in Hawaii - Kamehame HomeDDDH12.03.2112.30.22
The Arc in Hawaii - Lusitana ADDDH11.05.2111.18.2211.13.23
The Arc in Hawaii - Lusitana BDDDH11.04.2111.18.22
The Arc in Hawaii - Lusitana CDDDH11.08.2111.18.2211.08.23
The Arc in Hawaii - Lusitana DDDDH11.08.2111.18.2211.08.23
The Arc in Hawaii - Wahiawa AICF-IID202106.30.2206.01.23
The Arc in Hawaii - Wahiawa BDDDH08.13.2109.06.2208.08.23
The Arc in Hawaii - Waipahu ADDDH08.09.2108.26.2208.04.23
The Arc in Hawaii - Waipahu BDDDH08.09.2108.26.2208.04.23
The Arc of Kona - Kona Kraft'sDDDH03.15.2103.04.2203.31.23
The Arc of Maui - Hale KanaloaICF-IID05.21.2106.08.22
The Arc of Maui - Hale KiheiICF-IID10.20.2110.14.22
The Arc of Maui - Hale LahainaDDDH08.11.2108.18.2208.25.23
The Arc of Maui - Mana OlaICF-IID202107.29.2207.07.23
The Arc of Maui County - Molokai Residence Hale MaunaloaDDDH10.26.2110.21.2210.24.23
The Care Center of HonoluluSNF10.04.2102.25.22
The Exclusive Addiction Treatment CenterSTF12.20.2112.13.2212.04.23
The Paperbark HouseARCH04.09.2104.07.22
The Plaza at KaneoheALF04.05.2104.07.2204.06.23
The Plaza at MililaniALF202101.20.2201.25.23
The Plaza at MoanaluaALF07.08.2107.05.2207.07.23
The Plaza at Pearl CityALF09.09.2109.08.2209.15.23
The Plaza at PunchbowlALF09.02.2109.07.2209.21.23
The Plaza at WaikikiALF07.23.2106.09.2206.16.23
Thelma GironCCFFH11.30.2112.10.2212.04.23
Thelma MaglinesCCFFH09.07.2107.22.2206.14.23
Thelma OrtalCCFFH10.12.2109.30.2212.08.23
Thelma PagtamaCCFFH07.16.21Closed
Thelma TugaoenCCFFH202101.14.2201.06.2301.04.24
Theresa ElgarCCFFH08.19.2109.19.2210.23.23
Therese VigillaCCFFH12.21.2111.16.2210.10.23
TJ Factora Care HomeARCH08.10.2108.26.2208.22.23
TLC Ohana Hale Inc.E-ARCH08.17.2108.25.2208.16.23
Tomasa TapatCCFFHClosed
Trelita SacayananCCFFH11.17.21 Initial10.25.2211.01.23
Trina AbrigoCCFFH08.03.2108.29.2208.15.23
Trinidad LamegCCFFH04.29.2106.14.2204.05.23
Trinidad TumbagaCCFFH08.06.2107.08.2206.01.23
Ugalde, FelyARCHClosed
Ugalino ARCHARCH09.07.2109.07.2209.14.23
Ulep, JuanitaARCH07.13.2107.27.2207.20.23
United Family Care Home LLC ARCH202105.23.2205.16.23
Valdez Care HomeE-ARCH10.07.2110.26.2210.10.23
ValleyDDDH11.12.2111.29.2211.28.23
Valley View Pearl City, LLCEARCH06.30.2106.16.2206.14.23
Vanessa D. CerezoCCFFH04.26.2104.13.2202.28.2302.27.24
Vargas Care HomeE-ARCH11.12.2111.04.2211.29.23
Venancio BlancoCCFFH202104.26.22
Veneleen CayetanoCCFFH09.29.2109.26.2209.25.23
Venus BalinbinCCFFH06.07.2106.20.2204.24.2303.08.24
Venus NinoCCFFH07.01.2106.23.2205.22.23
Veronica Esteban Care HomeARCH01.19.2101.25.2201.09.23
Vi BalantacCCFFH202103.10.2202.03.2302.28.24
Vicenta AcostaCCFFH09.23.2109.15.2209.11.23
Vicenta CadelinaCCFFH08.10.2108.10.22Closed
Vicenta DomingoCCFFH06.07.2105.26.2205.24.23
Vicky GonzalesCCFFH07.09.2106.09.22
Vicky'sARCH08.13.2108.22.2208.24.23
Victor Laforteza Jr.CCFFH2021Closed
VictoriaARCH202103.02.2203.24.23
Victoria AgregadoCCFFH12.02.2110.20.2210.16.23
Victoria BakerCCFFH09.15.2109.12.2208.23.23
Victoria Expanded Care Home LLCE-ARCH04.14.2104.04.2204.03.23
Victoria Gabriella Care HomeARCH10.01.2110.18.2210.10.23
Victoria MoralesCCFFH11.30.2112.06.2211.27.23
Victorina AgustinCCFFH08.05.2106.23.2206.07.23
Viernes, May G. (ARCH)ARCH11.15.2111.03.2211.16.23
Village Park Adult Residential Care HomeARCH01.15.2101.24.2201.09.2301.05.24
Villamore IberaCCFFH07.12.2107.29.2206.02.23
Villar, Marylin (ARCH)ARCH11.15.2111.03.2211.30.23
Vilma PenuliarCCFFH12.22.2111.23.2211.22.23
Vilma RabenaCCFFH07.02.2106.08.2205.16.23
Vincent RayoCCFFH2021Closed
Violeta FiestaCCFFH11.16.2110.28.2211.02.23
Violet's Care Home inc.EARCH202102.18.2202.01.23
Virgie GaroCCFFH202103.22.2203.22.2303.01.24
Virgilina CortezCCFFH10.11.2110.12.2210.13.23
Virginia MontanoCCFFH2021Closed
Virginia SunigaCCFFH06.04.2106.13.2204.19.23
Vising SantiagoCCFFH07.07.2107.05.2206.15.23
Vivian GamiaoCCFFH06.07.2106.06.2204.18.23
Vladimir Francis AgonoyCCFFH202103.29.2202.22.23
Wahiawa General HospitalSNF11.23.21Not Required
Waialae Senior LivingEARCH04.29.2104.14.2204.13.22
Waialae Senior Living 2ARCH07.13.2107.26.2207.06.23
Wailua Ohana IncARCH07.30.2107.19.2207.25.23
Waipahu HaleE-ARCH09.08.2109.26.2209.19.23
Waipahu HongwanjiADCC202101.25.22
Weber'sE-ARCH11.08.2111.16.2211.03.23
Welma NalosCCFFH202102.09.2202.10.2301.30.24
Wendy AnchesCCFFH202102.22.2202.08.2302.08.24
Werlina YoungCCFFH07.18.2106.03.2204.18.23
Wilfreda MolinaCCFFH09.13.2107.15.2206.22.23
Wilhelmina BotelhoCCFFH202110.11.2209.14.23
Wilma CautonCCFFH07.19.2106.29.22
Wilma CervaniaCCFFH08.02.2107.14.2207.05.23
Wilma CorpuzCCFFHClosed
Wilna MadayagCCFFH09.21.2107.12.2206.09.23
Wilson Senior Living KailuaType II ARCH03.31.2103.29.2203.13.23
Wilson VerdaderoCCFFH09.16.2107.25.2207.27.23
Windward Senior Day CareADCC202103.25.2203.31.23
Winmax Senior Care L.L.C.E-ARCH04.16.2104.21.2204.28.23
Women's WaySTF03.12.2103.10.2203.01.23
Xzor Jay M. DaguioCCFFH06.14.2106.27.2204.24.23
YadaoDDDH04.16.2104.29.2204.18.23
Yamashiro Care Home, LLCE-ARCH09.16.2109.23.2209.12.23
Yaying House Inc.EARCH202103.31.2203.21.23
Yeun Sil ParkCCFFH202103.04.2202.02.2302.05.24
Yolanda De VeraCCFFH03.25.2102.16.2201.10.2301.02.24
Yolanda Razon-ColloE-ARCH07.08.2107.21.2207.31.23
Yong Suk Rho MoritaCCFFH202104.26.2203.20.23
Yoon's Care HomeARCH05.20.2105.18.2205.11.23
Yukio Okutsu State Veterans HomeSNF11.03.2110.14.22
Yukio Okutsu State Veterans Home Federal SurveySNF10.28.2110.14.22, 12.21.22
Yvette DimayaCCFFH11.26.2111.21.2210.20.23
Zelanie TugasCCFFH11.19.2111.10.2210.30.23
Zen Residences, LLCE-ARCH2021Closed
Zenaida AgsaldaCCFFH12.07.2112.05.2211.16.23
Zenaida MillerCCFFH07.15.2105.19.2205.23.23
Zenaida RamosCCFFH202106.13.2204.21.23
Zenaida SumagitCCFFH09.20.2109.06.2208.23.23
Zenaida TierraCCFFH10.01.2110.04.2208.24.23
Zenaida'sARCH10.29.21Closed
Zennia'sDDDH06.22.21Closed
Zeny AgonoyCCFFH10.28.2110.31.2209.20.23
Zeny BasconcilloCCFFH11.05.2110.19.2210.20.23
Zeny DuropanCCFFH202102.16.2202.21.2302.08.24
Tender Loving Care G. Care Home LLCEARCH02.09.21 Initial, 08.26.2108.08.2208.16.23
Ramos Care Center LLCE-ARCH08.03.2108.05.2208.03.23
Hale O MeleanaType II ARCH08.30.21 Initial08.29.2208.11.23
Arzaga Adult Residential Care, LLCEARCH09.08.21 Initial09.02.2209.18.23
ACT Care Services, LLCE-ARCH03.16.21 Initial, 09.22.2109.07.2209.26.23
Palolo Korean Care HomeEARCH2021 Initial, 09.20.2109.09.22
Manoa Cottage - KaimukiSNF202101.14.22
Navian HawaiiSNF202103.18.2205.03.23
Island Care Home, LLCE-ARCH05.03.21 Initial11.18.2211.13.23
Ronidel Care HomeEARCH05.04.21 Initial, 11.09.2111.03.2211.09.23
Caring Touch ARCH/Expanded ARCHE-ARCH05.06.21 Initial, 11.02.2111.21.2211.02.23
Hoomaluhia ARCHEARCH05.07.21 Initial11.22.2211.13.23
Mary ARCHEARCH05.03.21 Initial, 11.10.2111.18.2211.07.23
Dantes GoloyugoCCFFH2021 InitialClosed
Hector ArubioCCFFH2021 Initial04.05.2203.17.2302.26.24
Jun Lynard TugasCCFFH2021 Initial01.26.22
Judith PasionCCFFH2021 Initial01.27.2201.05.2301.22.24
Lovely D. FernandezCCFFH202101.18.2201.17.2301.03.24
Princess AbarcaCCFFH2021 Initial02.08.2201.26.2301.17.24
Nanette CastroCCFFH2021 Initial02.04.2201.17.2301.12.24
Mary Anne ManibogCCFFH2021 Initial03.10.2202.13.2302.26.24
Vanessa Pascua-NewbellCCFFH2021 InitialClosed
Digna GaleraCCFFH2021 Initial02.01.2201.20.2301.24.24
Martha Anna TiaCCFFH2021 InitialClosed
Genalin GonzalesCCFFH2021 Initial11.14.2211.27.23
Rosemelinda ReyesCCFFH2021 Initial02.03.2201.10.2301.04.24
Rosemarie FiestaCCFFH2021 Initial01.27.22Closed
Colleen ReidCCFFH08.11.2107.07.2206.05.23
Maricel CorpuzCCFFH2021 Initial02.09.2202.17.2302.06.24
Liza Rose BalacangCCFFH2021 Initial04.18.2203.10.23
Karen Joy GamiaoCCFFH2021 Initial02.11.2201.24.2302.01.24
Sharmaine MamaclayCCFFH2021 Initial01.10.2201.09.23
Ruby A. EndresCCFFH2021 Initial02.09.2211.24.23
Jeany Flor DomingoCCFFH12.15.21 Initial12.02.2211.06.23
Jennyfer DamianCCFFH11.03.21 Initial10.06.2210.19.23
Maryfe A. QuejaCCFFH11.03.21 Initial10.11.2210.26.23
Shirley Nieves-AcostaCCFFH11.18.21 Initial11.23.2210.30.23
Shyrl Ann BorceCCFFH2021 Initial01.05.22
Mary Joy TarapeCCFFH11.12.21 Initial11.30.2212.06.23
Zenaida BagamasbadCCFFH11.11.21 Initial10.31.2210.06.23
Editha DomaoalCCFFH12.28.21 Initial11.28.2210.17.23
Mylin SmithCCFFH2021 Initial01.07.2201.11.2302.02.24
Rengeline GaleraCCFFH11.19.21 Initial11.21.2210.19.23
Abegail LeanoCCFFH11.16.21 Initial09.29.2211.03.23
Angelica AguilarCCFFH2021 InitialClosed
Henry KaaihueCCFFH12.28.21 InitialClosed
Kimberly MercadoCCFFH12.13.21 Initial11.10.2211.14.23
Georgette DamoCCFFH12.23.21 Initial12.15.22
Darrell BiacanCCFFH2021 Initial02.17.22
Shane FernandezCCFFH12.10.21 Initial12.08.2211.06.23
Mika Giada MandingCCFFH12.21.21 InitialClosed
Precy GelacioCCFFH2021 Initial04.18.22
Eunice VisitacionCCFFH12.27.21 Initial02.14.2201.30.2302.27.24
Wilma FarinasCCFFH2021 Initial01.25.2201.03.23
Rosejean VillahermozaCCFFH2021 Initial04.29.2204.03.23
Hale Hauoli Hawaii IIADCC202106.01.2204.26.23
Shella Marie RomagosCCFFH2021 Initial02.22.2201.27.2302.06.24
Kauai Veterans Memorial Hospital Federal SurveySNF202109.02.2209.22.23
Palolo Chinese Home Federal SurveySNF202104.22.22
Kulana Malama Federal SurveySNF03.18.2107.22.2206.23.23
Kauai Care Center Federal SurveySNF2021 Initial06.28.22
The Care Center of Honolulu Federal SurveySNF10.04.21 Initial02.25.22, 08.12.2208.10.23
Hale Nani Rehabilitation and Nursing Center Federal Survey SNF06.21.2109.23.2207.14.23, 07.14.23 (2)
Avalon Care Center Federal SurveySNF12.06.2104.01.22
Arcadia Retirement Residence Federal SurveySNF2021, 2021 #2, 2021 #3, 2021 #4, 2021 #502.18.22
Ann Pearl Nursing Facility Federal SurveySNF2021 Initial03.11.2203.03.23
Liliha Healthcare Center Federal SurveySNF202102.10.2202.14.23
Kalakaua Gardens Federal SurveySNF202105.27.22, 05.27.2206.16.23
Ka Punawai Ola Federal SurveySNF04.19.21 Initial05.06.2205.05.23
Judy H. CanlasCCFFH2021 Initial03.17.2202.02.2302.09.24
Grace BasilioCCFFH2021 Initial03.18.2202.01.2303.15.24
Gianelli Gail CagaoanCCFFH2021 Initial03.09.2202.15.2303.07.24
Michael BrittenCCFFH2021 Initial03.03.2203.30.2302.23.24
Estela PaguiriganCCFFH2021 Initial12.14.2211.14.23
Wisdom Home Care, LLCARCH06.07.21 Initial, 12.01.2112.01.2212.05.23
Hale Malamalama Federal SurveySNF202110.06.2209.20.23
Maria Imelda LimCCFFH06.09.21 Initial06.01.2203.28.23
Legacy Hilo Rehabilitation and Nursing Center Federal SurveySNF05.10.2108.24.22, 09.16.2210.30.23
Pu'uwai 'O Makaha Federal SurveySNF202108.10.2207.28.23
Grace JuanCCFFH06.17.21 Initial03.08.2202.08.23
Hale Ho'ola Hamakua Federal SurveySNF202110.13.22
Ahsly Ann MangunayCCFFH06.21.21 Initial06.09.2205.01.23
Violeta UlepCCFFH2021 Initial06.02.2205.23.23
Jean SioresCCFFH2021 Initial03.14.2203.09.2303.07.24
Honeybee OsilaCCFFH2021 Initial03.18.2203.08.2302.20.24
Maribeth GalamayCCFFH06.24.21 Initial05.23.22
Cherica S. MagbaletaCCFFH07.07.2103.09.2202.06.2303.13.24
Wency MartinCCFFHInitial 07.06.2103.17.2203.30.2302.23.24
Pearl City Nursing Home Federal SurveySNF05.07.2106.17.2207.19.23
Shaina Lei AgcaoiliCCFFH07.08.2107.11.2207.13.23
Lovie ChantengcoCCFFH07.15.21 Initial04.29.2203.23.23
Lanai Community Hospital Federal SurveySNF07.01.2108.11.22
Charles SanchezCCFFH07.14.21 InitialClosed
Lilibeth BaduaEARCH07.07.2107.29.2207.24.23
Clarret TuyaCCFFH07.21.21 Initial05.03.2203.28.2304.01.24
Jamaica C. AntolinCCFFH07.23.21 Initial04.08.2204.03.23
St. Francis (Liliha)CCFFH04.28.2101.31.2201.31.2301.31.24
Malcolm Angelo IberaCCFFH07.27.2108.02.22Closed
Vanessa Joy DomingoCCFFH07.27.21 Initial07.27.2207.18.23
Hale Anuenue Restorative Care Federal SurveySNF07.16.2112.02.22
Mawicelica BalisacanCCFFH08.03.21 Initial05.02.2203.23.23
Richard ArcenaCCFFH08.04.21 Initial05.26.2204.25.23
Edison EnriquezCCFFH08.11.21 Initial05.31.22
Arturo Borres Jr.CCFFH08.09.2108.03.2208.09.23
Maribel AsuncionCCFFH08.18.21 Initial05.17.2204.24.23
Serge PerezCCFFH08.16.21 Initial05.27.2204.11.23
Marjaneh ManayanCCFFH08.23.21 Initial05.19.2204.21.23
Roesy YabutCCFFH08.22.21 Initial04.28.2205.04.23
Regie CorpuzCCFFH08.18.21 Initial05.31.2204.14.23
J & REARCH06.17.21 Initial03.02.22, 12.09.2212.13.23
Felomina DinongCCFFH2021 Initial06.21.2206.19.23
Mishel SuguitanCCFFH09.02.21 Initial09.27.2208.02.23
Aloha Nursing Rehab Centre Federal SurveySNF08.12.2105.25.22, 09.09.2208.24.23
Nuuanu Hale Federal SurveySNF2021Not Required
Maluhia Federal SurveySNF202107.22.2207.27.23
Elisha Joy Tenorio CCFFH09.23.21 Initial08.23.2207.13.23
Carmela SantiagoCCFFH09.22.21 Initial08.24.2207.12.23
Faye L. CalipCCFFH09.20.21 Initial06.21.22
Maribel E. BaleteCCFFH09.23.21 Initial07.11.2206.02.23
Rochelle R. DomingoCCFFH09.22.21 Initial09.19.2210.13.23
Renelyn Diane AgonoyCCFFH09.22.21 Initial06.23.2205.19.23
Olivia Lewin'sEARCH09.08.21 Initial09.01.2209.08.23
Kina Ole Estate Eono, LLC EARCH12.02.21 Initial12.09.2212.27.23
Armando Biacan Care HomeEARCH09.15.21 Initial03.07.2203.10.23
Grace Adult Residential Care HomeARCH09.15.21 Initial03.14.2203.09.23
Pleasant ValleyEARCH09.17.21 Initial03.08.2203.23.23
Pacific Care, LLCARCH09.23.21 Initial03.02.2203.02.23
Angeline CraythornCCFFH10.07.21 InitialClosed
Debbie-Cherelle Alcala InayCCFFH10.05.21 Initial08.31.2208.23.23
Elijah Lois GalvanCCFFH10.08.21 Initial06.14.2204.19.23
AMA Care Home, LLCEARCH03.12.21
Leahi Hospital Federal SurveySNF09.20.2109.30.22, 09.30.22 Pt. 209.14.23
Victoria B. BaxaCCFFH10.13.21 Initial06.09.2205.25.23
Jezzy SokauCCFFH10.20.21 Initial09.12.2210.24.23
Justine ManeraCCFFH10.22.21 Initial07.12.2206.08.23
Donna SapadenCCFFH10.25.21 Initial07.15.2206.19.23
Pacific Quest - AwapuhiTLP08.24.21 Initial02.28.2202.17.23
Hi'olani Care Center at Kahala Nui Federal SurveySNF10.08.2109.23.2208.10.23
Janice Serrano MendozaCCFFH10.28.21 Initial07.28.2206.06.23
Dexter PacariemCCFFH11.03.21 Initial09.23.2208.17.23
Florelin BaptistaCCFFH11.10.21 Initial10.19.2209.15.23
Maricel EstorquiaCCFFH11.10.21 11.09.2212.07.23
Life Care Center Of Hilo Federal SurveySNF10.26.2111.18.22
15 Craigside Federal SurveySNF10.29.21 Initial05.27.22, 09.23.2208.25.23
Hilo Medical Center Federal SurveySNF10.28.2112.01.22
Maunalani Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Federal SurveySNF10.29.2110.14.2208.31.23
Jovelyn CabradillaCCFFH11.18.21 Initial08.12.2208.07.23
Yojana TsuiCCFFH11.24.21 InitialClosed
Mila D. PasamonteCCFFH11.30.21 Initial07.25.2207.27.23
Josephine De VeraCCFFH12.07.21 Initial11.07.2211.06.23
Jasmin SacamosCCFFH12.06.21 Initial10.27.2210.17.23
Grace M. BunaoCCFFH12.07.21 Initial09.13.2209.29.23
Riahlynne R. DiarosCCFFH12.07.2109.30.2212.12.23
Apple Joy CaddaliCCFFH12.08.21 Initial10.19.2210.16.23
Rebecca S. CarnateCCFFH12.09.21Closed
Michelle SuzukiCCFFH12.13.21 Initial12.12.2210.16.23
Brendalyn G. DiarosCCFFH12.16.2109.19.2208.16.23
Fabia ARCH ECARCH11.22.21 Initial
02.17.2205.22.23
Juliet CalantocCCFFHNot Required01.03.22 Initial08.30.23
Fitz Gerald IbatuanCCFFHNot Required01.04.22 Initial08.14.23
Diana Rose BallaresCCFFH11.16.21 Initial11.29.2210.11.23
Pauline Claire Ann SumagitCCFFHNot Required11.10.22 Initial10.23.23
Maria Charisse A. BisqueraCCFFHNot Required10.03.22 Initial08.21.23
Ericka Samantha M. AgradeCCFFH12.15.21 Initial11.21.2210.05.23
McKenna DooleyCCFFHNot Required01.06.22 Initial
Lady Anne TagupaCCFFHNot Required09.24.22 Initial09.08.23
Rachele Ann C. ParadoCCFFHNot Required02.29.22 Initial08.03.23
Mariacita S. AceretCCFFH12.22.2112.08.2211.09.23
Aloha Adult Care LLCADCCNot Required01.12.22 Initial
Rized Stephen VisayaCCFFHNot Required10.11.22 Initial10.17.23
Wilhell Mae CalinganganCCFFH03.31.21 InitialClosed
Hansen FinesCCFFHNot Required10.31.22
Maricel Corpuz ColomaCCFFHNot Required10.26.22 Initial10.18.23
Leticia TorricerCCFFH12.20.21 Initial11.02.2211.28.23
Ruthelyn DeuzCCFFHNot Required02.18.22 Initial
Vivian Andrea L. De CastroCCFFHNot Required10.20.22 Initial11.13.23
AJS Expanded Care HomeEARCH12.3.21 Initial05.04.2205.31.23
Pacific Quest- Naniallii TLPTLP12.09.21 Initial05.09.22
Pacific Quest- Olena TLP12.09.21 Initial05.09.2205.22.23
Maggie Margaret MarquezCCFFHNot Required11.07.22 Initial09.27.23
Daisy ColomaCCFFHNot Required11.23.22 Initial11.07.23
Nove Dawn PagtulinganCCFFHNot Required10.27.22 Initial10.25.23
Edielyn ManzanoCCFFH12.22.2112.06.2212.01.23
Marnellie GabrielCCFFH12.23.2109.28.2210.27.23
Kuakini Geriatric Care Federal SurveySNF12.14.2109.19.22
Oahu Care Facility Federal SurveySNF202101.14.22
Wahiawa General Hospital Federal SurveySNF11.23.21Not Required
Clarence T.C. Ching Villas at St. Francis Federal SurveySNF12.03.2112.09.22
Life Care Center of Kona Federal SurveySNFNot Required06.09.22
888 Adult Residential Care HomeARCH12.07.2106.06.2206.15.23
RNF Rainbow Adult Residential Care HomeARCH02.04.21 Initial, 08.11.2108.10.2208.10.23
Pearl HavenSTF12.09.2112.16.22
The Salvation Army - Ku Ho’omana Family Intervention ServicesSTF04.26.21Closed
Giovannie Senior Living, LLCARCH10.22.21 Initial05.09.2204.13.23
Emmanuel-Grace Care HomeARCH12.13.21 Initial06.22.2206.28.23
Aiea Adult Residential Care Home, LLCARCH12.08.21 Initial06.20.2206.02.23
Vilas Carehome Services ARCH-EARCH IIIARCH10.20.21 Initial03.10.2203.31.23
Vilas Home Care Inc., IIARCH10.19.2110.13.22
Residential Care of Maui LLCARCH12.10.21 Initial06.03.2207.11.23
Jessie's E-ARCHEARCH12.02.21 Initial06.07.2206.14.23
Jaychat Adult Residential Care HomeARCH11.04.21 Initial05.26.2205.04.23
Adele Care HomeEARCH12.6.21 Closed
Jendy GalicinaoCCFFHNot Required11.01.22 Initial10.09.23
Arvin-Lawrence C. CardenasCCFFHNot Required11.25.22 Initial11.06.23
Vilma AlferosCCFFHNot Required11.17.22 Initial12.08.23
Joycelyn PalapalaCCFFHNot Required10.25.22 Initial
Jane StubbertCCFFHNot Required03.15.22 Initial
Daiserie ReyesCCFFHNot Required11.10.22 Initial10.05.23
Manilyn Nagtalon BalubarCCFFHNot Required10.19.22 Initial10.27.23
Harry and Jeanette Weinberg Care Center Federal SurveySNF202102.18.22
Garden Isle Health Care and Rehab Federal SurveySNFNot Required02.17.22
Islands Skilled Nursing and Rehabilitation Federal SurveySNF04.16.2105.13.2205.25.23
Allan MalvarCCFFHNot Required11.22.22 Initial11.14.23
Marilou GuillermoCCFFHNot Required03.28.22 Initial
Albert MoralesCCFFHNot Required11.23.22 Initial12.01.23
Leofel MenorCCFFHNot Required12.12.22 Initial11.08.23
Leilani ParaanCCFFHNot Required11.02.22 Initial11.17.23
Ronalyn MamaclayCCFFHNot Required11.16.22 Initial12.06.23
ICAREUHAWAII LLCARCHNot Required04.05.22 Initial, 09.16.2209.01.23
C S Care Home Service LLCARCHNot Required04.06.22 Initial
Mana's Adult CareARCHNot Required04.04.22 Initial, 09.15.2209.12.23
Denisse Ann VisayaCCFFHNot Required04.19.22 Initial01.12.2301.04.24
Maria Suerte BaldonadoCCFFHNot Required04.13.22 Initial
Rochelle V. RosarioCCFFH06.22.2104.14.22 Initial03.07.2303.01.24
Halawa Senior Care LLCARCHNot Required03.22.22 Initial, 09.12.22 Annual09.22.23
STS Adult Foster Service LLC IIARCHNot Required03.21.22 Initial, 09.02.2209.19.23
Jennifer Galiciano RN ARCHARCHNot Required02.07.22 Initial, 09.19.22
Kathyrine Joy Prado CCFFHNot Required04.20.22 Initial01.04.2301.12.24
Kathrene RamosCCFFHNot Required04.20.22 Initial01.10.2301.12.24
Esamya Koh Care Home LLCARCHNot Required04.21.22 Initial, 10.20.2210.27.23
Hanau Mua Connie's HomeARCHNot Required01.11.22 Initial07.28.23
AJ Adult Residential Care HomeARCHNot Required04.14.22 Initial, 10.07.2210.23.23
R & P Villanueva Adult Residential Care HomeARCHNot Required01.13.22 Initial, 07.05.2208.09.23
Kunia Hale LLCARCHNot Required01.13.22 Initial, 07.01.2207.10.23
Rosey YabutCCFFHNot Required04.28.22 Initial
Cora's Care HomeARCHNot Required04.29.22
Natividad CabacunganCCFFH07.20.21 Initial05.03.2205.24.23
Estherlyn Dela CruzCCFFHNot Required05.04.22 Initial
Aloha BaliscaoCCFFHNot Required05.03.22 Initial01.12.2301.25.24
Susan DumbrigueCCFFHNot Required05.03.22 Initial01.06.2301.11.24
Edwin PengsonCCFFHNot Required05.10.22 Initial01.24.2301.23.24
Claire RefuerzoCCFFHNot Required05.09.22 Initial02.03.2301.29.24
Chelita BallesterosCCFFHNot Required04.10.22 Initial01.11.2301.30.24
Barbara Vili-AlofaCCFFHNot Required05.10.22 Initial02.09.2301.31.24
Marie Angelyn de LeonCCFFHNot Required05.09.22 Initial01.31.2302.02.24
Verona BalaisCCFFHNot Required05.10.22 Initial01.05.2301.09.24
Urduja PidlaoanCCFFHNot Required05.09.22 Initial01.19.2301.17.24
Patrick HerndonCCFFHNot Required05.24.22 Initial02.06.2302.05.24
Saladino's Adult Residential Care Home LLCEARCHNot Required05.18.22 Initial, 11.29.2211.20.23
Island Promise ARCH IIEARCH04.22.2104.20.22, 04.20.22 Part 204.19.23
Lovin's Ohana Care LLCEARCHNot Required05.13.22 Initial, 10.21.2210.02.23
Precious Moment ARCH + EARCH LLCEARCHNot Required05.10.22 Initial, 10.06.2210.24.23
Nabua Quality Care HomeARCHNot Required04.13.22 Initial, 10.13.2210.03.23
Na Koa Healthcare Services, LLCARCHNot Required04.08.22 Initial, 09.28.22
Norma Subia TagatacCCFFH202102.24.2202.27.2302.13.24
Melody ChapmanCCFFHNot Required05.24.22 Initial04.20.23
Luz CortelingCCFFHNot Required05.31.22 Initial02.15.23
Victoria Basilio NishiCCFFH202105.31.2203.14.23
Lynn Marie AgbunagCCFFHNot Required06.07.22 Initial03.23.2302.12.24
Eloesa CaguioaCCFFHNot Required06.07.22 Initial03.08.23
Arsen Jhay ButayCCFFHNot Required06.07.22 Initial
Kathleen PagurayanCCFFHNot Required10.11.22 Initial02.22.23
Gail OcaCCFFHNot Required06.08.22 Initial
Zianne Mianca SoriaCCFFHNot Required06.08.22 Initial02.21.2302.08.24
Mannycel Dela CruzCCFFHNot Required06.20.22 Initial03.06.23
Jenny FranciscoCCFFHNot Required06.20.22 Initial02.21.2303.15.24
Quennie A. RosarioCCFFHNot Required06.23.22 Initial04.12.23
Valley View, Pearl City, LLC (1644)EARCHNot Required05.18.22 Initial05.24.23
Gaylord's VEARCHNot Required06.16.22 Initial06.07.23
Rosarie Mae MarquezCCFFHNot Required06.28.22 Initial03.07.2303.21.24
Michael James AguinaldoCCFFHNot Required06.28.22 Initial03.31.23
Samuel L. ViernesCCFFHNot Required06.30.22 Initial03.16.23
Furukawa Nuuanu PaliADCCNot Required06.30.22 Initial06.02.23
Mary Ann BarrientosCCFFHNot Required07.05.22 Initial
Edilberto Balallo Jr.CCFFHNot Required05.31.22 Initial
Medy SimmonsCCFFHNot Required07.15.22 Initial
Carlito CamachoCCFFHNot Required08.02.22 Initial05.25.23
Blessing Faith SebastainCCFFHNot Required08.02.22 Initial
Khonnie VillianuevaCCFFHNot Required07.19.22 Initial04.19.23
Experanza JavierCCFFHNot Required07.29.22 Initial
Zen Residence LLCEARCHNot Required02.01.22 Initial. 07.25.2207.11.23
The ARC in Hawaii - Wahiawa A Federal SurveyICF-IID202106.30.2208.07.23
The Arc of Maui - Mana Ola Federal SurveyICF-IID202107.29.22
The Arc of Maui - Hale Kanaloa Federal SurveyICF-IID202106.08.22
Kula Hospital Federal SurveySNFNot Required06.30.2206.05.23
Imelda LandinginCCFFHNot Required07.13.22 Initial03.22.2304.01.24
Zhareigne May DagdaganCCFFHNot Required07.13.22 Initial03.13.2304.04.24
Monalice SildoraCCFFHNot Required07.14.22 Initial03.20.23
Mary Ann FiestaCCFFHNot Required07.14.22 Initial03.16.23
Precious Developmental Disabilities Domiciliary HomeDDDHNot Required04.28.2204.05.23
The Sand Island Treatment CenterSTF07.25.2207.14.23
Maunalei HaleDDDHNot Required05.23.22 Initial05.23.23
Arcadia Adult Day Care and Day Health at Central Union ChurchADHC202106.21.22
Ernesto BragaCCFFHNot Required09.02.22 Initial05.30.23
Heribert BasilioCCFFHNot Required09.02.22 Initial05.02.23
Joyce VinluanCCFFHNot Required09.02.22 Initial07.31.23
Alma D. TungpalanCCFFHNot Required10.03.22 Initial06.07.23
Abegail FernandoCCFFHNot Required10.03.22 Initial06.15.23
Jonalyn RoblesCCFFHNot Required10.06.22 Initial07.17.23
Marcvon Vince DamasoCCFFHNot Required09.30.22 Initial06.09.23
Sheryl SabilloCCFFHNot Required09.30.22 Initial06.15.23
Jamie RankinCCFFHNot Required08.16.22 Initial05.31.23
Jocelyn TugaoenCCFFHNot Required08.16.22 Initial
Leilani C. DomingoCCFFHNot Required08.16.22 Initial05.18.23
Annabelle PascuaCCFFHNot Required08.29.22 Initial05.03.23
Angelina AlbaCCFFHNot Required08.24.22 Initial05.16.23
Marietta ReyesCCFFHNot Required03.29.22 Initial
Katrina Zairra ManuelCCFFHNot Required08.29.22 Initial
Noel QuitorasCCFFHNot Required09.09.22 Initial05.31.23
Amelia QuitazolCCFFHNot Required09.19.22 Initial06.26.23
Norlita PascuaCCFFHNot Required09.19.22 Initial06.13.23
Marie Charlotte QuitevisCCFFHNot Required09.26.22 Initial
The Good Shepherd LLCARCHNot Required06.21.22 Initial, 12.07.2212.04.23
Family Ties I ARCHEARCHNot Required06.14.22 Initial
Aloha Elderly Care LLCEARCHNot Required07.22.22 Initial01.12.2301.12.24
Hilina'i Care Home, LLCARCHNot Required07.21.22 Initial01.18.2301.17.24
Analani HaleARCHNot Required08.01.22 Initial01.06.2301.09.24
TLC Aloha Home Care, LLCARCHNot Required08.22.22 Initial02.06.23
Kuu Aloha LLCARCHNot Required08.23.22 Initial
Chariene Jucutan-BolosanCCFFHNot Required10.28.22 Initial08.11.23
Evelyn JornacionCCFFHNot Required10.28.22 Initial09.18.23
Leonora RamosCCFFHNot Required11.01.22 Initial
Prudencio RiveraCCFFHNot Required11.01.22 Initial07.25.23
Mildred AgullanaCCFFHNot Required10.28.22 Initial08.15.23
Ardel SalacupCCFFHNot Required11.04.22 Initial08.16.23
Amy QuindaraCCFFHNot Required11.04.22 Initial07.06.23
Tiffany Lou SalcedoCCFFHNot Required11.04.22 Initial07.14.2303.07.24
St. Francis Intergenerational (Oohao)ADCC12.27.21 Initial11.29.2211.30.23
Jaysel Danver AgonoyCCFFHNot Required12.07.22 Initial09.20.23
Teofila Joan PascualCCFFHNot Required12.07.22 Initial08.04.23
Gina Roldan PagtamaCCFFHNot Required10.11.22 Initial06.16.23
Kriza Lyn Delos SantosCCFFHNot Required10.07.22 Initial06.02.23
Patricia ShorterCCFFHNot Required10.11.22 Initial07.17.23
Mary Ellayn OrtalCCFFHNot Required10.07.22 Initial06.20.23
Suerte Grace AgcaoiliCCFFHNot Required10.11.22 Initial06.14.23
Neva Jane CarlosCCFFHNot Required10.21.22 Initial09.21.23
Christine Yvette AcostaCCFFHNot Required11.10.22 Initial08.10.23
Angel Leah AgbisitCCFFHNot Required11.10.22 Initial08.03.23
Donna Faye AbellaCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required03.16.23 Initial
Sharmaine Rose BasilioCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required03.20.23 Initial03.18.24
Lyden BotelhoCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required01.06.23 Initial, 10.23.23
Leann RamosCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required03.21.23 Initial, 11.30.23
Lorena KawamotoCCFFHNot Required10.14.22 Initial
Jeanette SibayanCCFFHNot Required11.10.22 Initial07.24.23
Shena Mae AgtarapCCFFHNot Required11.29.22 Initial09.07.23
Mae BaduaCCFFHNot Required12.09.22 Initial08.25.23
C & S Care Home Service LLCARCHNot Required04.06.22 Initial ,09.27.2209.05.23
Imiloa Care Home LLCARCHNot Required10.25.22 Initial04.06.23
Kupono Korner IIARCHHNot Required11.14.22 Initial03.03.23
Klare ARCHARCHNot Required11.10.22 Initial05.02.23
Safe Haven Care Home LLCARCHNot Required11.09.22 Initial04.10.23
Ma & Pa Runaway HomeARCHNot Required12.14.22 Initial12.07.23
Rolita's Care Home LLCARCHNot Required10.28.22 Initial04.20.23
Kiszle Ann UlandezCCFFHNot Required12.29.22 Initial09.18.23
Christopher R. VilaCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required02.01.23 Initial
Lovelee SolimanCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required01.27.23 Initial, 10.03.23
Rolly LacarCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required02.01.23 Initial, 10.03.23
Regal Living Care Home LLCARCHNot RequiredNot Required01.20.23 Initial, 07.07.23
Maestro Care Home IIEARCHNot Required12.12.22 Initial06.01.23
Jociel Adult Care Services LLCARCHNot RequiredNot Required01.13.23 Initial, 06.05.23
Faithcare Senior HaleARCHNot RequiredNot Required01.11.23 Initial, 07.24.23
Kakealani Care HomeEARCHNot Required12.20.22 Initial06.27.23
Hale Kupuna Heritage HomeSNFNot Required09.02.22
Hale Makua - Wailuku Federal SurveySNFNot Required07.27.22
Samuel Mahelona Memorial Center Federal SurveySNF202109.30.22
Charima DomingoCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required02.28.23 Initial
Jacqueline SableCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required01.25.23 Initial
Maricel SalgadoCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required01.17.23 Initial, 10.26.23
Maria BaldonadoCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required01.12.23 Initial
Madelyn HigaCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required01.13.23 Initial
Winfred DamoCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required01.11.23 Initial, 10.11.23
Roma MendozaCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required01.11.23 Initial, 10.17.23
Kevin Jay TagalaCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required01.23.23 Initial, 10.04.23
Shuntle Maneja VisayaCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required01.23.23 Initial, 11.03.23
Marilou CalaycayCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required02.13.23 Initial03.05.24
Nelda FernandezCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required02.15.23 Initial
Vanessa B. SacocoCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required02.15.23 Initial, 11.03.23
Sweet PouliCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required02.14.23 Initial, 12.05.23
Sherir Joy D. RafaelCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required02.14.23 Initial, 11.08.23
Gloria RavalCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required02.23.23 Initial, 11.27.23
Editha N. PonceCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required03.10.23 Initial
Florence B.G. UdaniCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required03.23.23 Initial02.15.24
Angelica VallenteCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required03.29.23 Initial02.21.24
Ronald JoaquinCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required03.29.23 Initial01.17.24
Myrna ClementeCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required03.28.23 Initial02.08.24
Cereus Adult Residential Care Home II LLCARCHNot RequiredNot Required07.25.23 Initial
Island CareARCHNot RequiredNot Required03.01.23 Initial, 08.10.23
Ganacinal Care HomeARCHNot RequiredNot Required02.23.23 Initial, 08.15.23
Cherry Ancheta ARCHARCHNot RequiredNot Required03.07.23 Initial, 08.17.23
Kupuna Hale by EmbalalloARCHNot RequiredNot Required03.24.23 Initial
Geraldine RamosCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required04.04.23 Initial01.02.24
Jenny AndresCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required03.30.23 Initial01.16.24
Melenia J. ResurreccionCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required03.30.23 Initial01.16.24
Rofelia JulianCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required03.30.23 Initial01.31.24
Filipinas CondeCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required05.03.23 Initial02.22.24
Amelita CabudolCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required05.03.23 Initial02.26.24
Maricel MendozaCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required04.28.23 Initial01.04.24
Magdalena LayuganCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required05.04.23 Initial02.05.24
Sherly ColomaCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required05.04.23 Initial02.01.24
Ruel V. RiveralCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required04.28.23 Initial01.17.24
Elena Cadiz-EaCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required04.26.23 Initial02.08.24
Leticia MelegritoCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required04.26.23 Initial02.08.24
Reymalou TagudinCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required04.25.23 Initial
Aloha Kupuna Care HomeARCHNot RequiredNot Required04.24.23 Initial, 10.24.23
De Rego Care HomeARCHNot Required06.27.22 Initial12.09.22
Manoa View Carehome LLCARCHNot RequiredNot Required05.05.23 Initial, 11.28.23
Olivia'sARCHNot RequiredNot Required05.17.23 Initial
Na'Koa Healthcare Services, LLCARCHNot RequiredNot Required05.24.23 Initial, 11.21.23
Winward Senior Home Care LLARCHNot RequiredNot Required05.25.23 Initial
The Ohana Addiction Treatment CenterSTFNot RequiredNot Required03.31.23 Initial, 09.28.23
Susan Ramos Care HomeARCHNot RequiredNot Required04.18.23 Initial, 10.19.23
The Arc in Hawaii - Kaimuki A Federal SurveyICF-IIDNot Required01.20.22
Leilanie SolimanCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required05.18.23 Initial02.16.24
Guillerma IbanaCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required05.18.23 Initial02.26.24
Berverly DomingoCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required05.17.23 Initial
Marsha De La CruzCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required05.17.23 Initial03.19.24
Maribeth CastilanCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required05.24.23 Initial, 08.14.23
Femelyne CastroCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required05.30.23 Initial03.14.24
Deborah O'dellCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required05.31.23 Initial02.08.24
Cedito L. DomingoCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required05.30.23 Initial03.27.24
Charmaine FabroCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required06.20.23 Initial03.05.24
Aprilly Ramos