Healthcare Facilities Inspection Reports

Update 6/4/2021:  The Department has replaced the software on this webpage and has resumed posting the inspection reports.  We have almost 1,200 reports to post and anticipate completing the posting within the next several days.  We appreciate your patience and understanding and will keep you apprised.  Mahalo.

Update 6/24/2021:  The Department has posted the inspection reports which were delayed due to the replacement of the software on this webpage.  The link to the newly posted inspection reports will identify the actual survey date instead of the survey year for ease to see at-a-glance when the survey was actually completed.

The Department of Health conducts regular state licensing or certification inspections of health care facilities throughout the state to ensure their compliance with the state’s licensure or certification requirements. As required by Hawaii Revised Statutes (HRS) Section 321-1.8, the reports on these inspections shall be posted on the department’s website for access by the public. The inspection reports on this website are for inspections conducted on or after January 1, 2015, pursuant to HRS §321-1.8.

Click here to visit the Medicare Nursing Home Compare website to view the inspection reports on Medicare-certified skilled nursing facilities in Hawaii.

Click here to view the inspection reports of Adult Foster Homes under the department’s Developmental Disabilities Division (DDD).

The inspection reports on this website are on the following types of health care facilities:

  • Adult Day Health
  • Adult Day Care Center (ADCC)
  • Community Care Foster Family Homes (CCFFH)
  • Developmental Disabilities Domiciliary Homes (DDDH)
  • Intermediate Care Facilities for Individuals with Intellectual Disabilities (ICF-IID)
  • Long-term care facilities as defined in HRS §349-21(f), including:
    • Adult Residential Care Homes (ARCH) and Expanded Adult Residential Care Homes (E-ARCH)
    • Assisted Living Facilities (ALF)
    • Intermediate Care Facilities (ICF)
    • Nursing Facilities (NF)
    • Skilled Nursing Facilities (SNF)
  • Special Treatment Facilities (STF)

HRS §321-1.8 requires that each posted inspection report shall include the following information:

  1. The date of the inspection;
  2. A description of violations of relevant state laws or rules, if applicable;
  3. Plans of correction and the status of corrective actions in response to any violations, if applicable;
  4. A list and description of all corrective actions taken by the facility, if applicable, to be submitted by the facility and added to the report at a later time, as determined by the department; and
  5. Other information regarding the quality and conditions of the facility the Department of Health deems appropriate.

Some facilities or care homes are licensed or certified for two (2) years and inspection reports are not required every year. Those years are identified as “Not Required.”

To view the inspection report of a specific health care facility, use the search function and enter the facility’s name.  The table can also be sorted by name and facility type.  Click on the link under the Inspection Reports column to view that year’s report.

Information that could identify individual residents has been redacted pursuant to federal HIPAA requirements or Section 92F, Hawaii Revised Statutes.

Name of FacilityFacility TypeInspection Reports 2019Inspection Reports 2020Inspection Reports 2021Inspection Reports 2022
15 CraigsideSNF2019202010.29.2105.25.22
15 CraigsideALF2020202103.14.22
3 J'sEARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202004.08.2104.04.22
808 Adult Residential Care Home/Expanded Care LLCE-ARCH202005.18.2105.13.22
A & C Care HomeE-ARCH201905.17.2105.23.22
A Better LivingE-ARCH2019202011.02.21Closed
A.C.T.G. ARCH #3E-ARCH
A.C.T.G. Gallegos IVE-ARCH2019#1 2019 #2202003.3.21
A.M.A. Care Home LLCARCHNot Required2020 Initial202103.04.22
AAA Care HomeARCHEst. 6/12/20202002.03.2102.22.22
Abad, EdnaARCH2019202004.21.2104.19.22
Abbie'sEARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202005.04.2105.09.22
Abigail NavaltaCCFFH

Not Required

202001.25.22
Absalon VelascoCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Abundia TagaroCCFFH20192020202102.10.22
Acedo, MelbaARCH12.03.1912.09.2012.08.21
Acnam's Care Home, LLCE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202004.06.2104.06.22
ACTG ARCH #2Type II E-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #204.08.2003.18.2103.14.22
Adam BorowitzCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required12.14.21 Initial
Adela CorpuzCCFFH201906.30.2106.03.22
Adela SalacupCCFFH2019202005.31.22
Adela SuzukiCCFFH

Not Required

202001.12.22
Adelaide PascualCCFFH20195.18.2104.28.22
Adeline CaraangCCFFH2019202009.28.2108.30.22
Adora HaradaCCFFHClosed 2019
Adoracion CastilloCCFFH2019202008.17.2108.22.22
Adriana PintorCCFFH2019202008.05.2107.20.22
Adult Res Care HomeEARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202103.23.22
Aged to Perfection - WahiawaADCC2019 #1 2019 #212.23.21
Aged to Perfection - WaipahuADCC20192020202101.31.22
Agnes GoyaCCFFH20192020202105.09.22
Agraan, GliseriaE-ARCH201920202021
Agrifina MarcosCCFFH20192020
Aguinaldo, EvangelineARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202002.24.2102.04.22
Aguinaldo'sE-ARCH201920202021Closed
Ai ARCHE-ARCH2019202012.01.21
Aida'sE-ARCH2019202011.23.21
Aiea Heights Senior LivingType II E-ARCH201905.07.2005.13.2106.15.22
Aiea TLPTLP2019 #1 2019 #2202007.28.21
Aileen NavaltaCCFFH2019202012.01.21
Aileen RamirezCCFFH20192020202102.08.22
Ailene MabanagCCFFH2019202009.20.21
Aina Haina ARCHEARCH201901.15.20202101.04.22
Aina Haina Quality LivingType II E-ARCH09.09.2008.18.21
Akalei HaleARCH10.09.1910.28.20Closed
Akamai Adult Residential Care HomeE-ARCH2019
Alaag LLC ARCHARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202006.02.2106.01.22
Albert Gary GardnerCCFFH2019202006.23.2105.27.22
ALDE Care HomeARCH20192020Closed
Alejandrina SeatrizCCFFH

Not Required

202009.24.2108.15.22
Alejandro SalomCCFFH2019202010.06.21
Aleli DaligdigCCFFH2019202006.09.2106.09.22
Aletha's Expanded ARCHE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202003.09.2103.07.22
AlfeEARCH2019202010.22.21
ALFE IIE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202011.23.21
Alicia AbendanioCCFFH2019202012.14.21
Alicia ZafarallaCCFFH2019202006.26.2103.24.22
Aliga, NellyE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202101.04.22
All Hearts ARCH LLCARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202101.31.22
Allcare Senior Services inc.ARCHEst. 5/12/20202001.12.2101.14.22
Alma AbellanosaCCFFH

Not Required

2020202103.15.22
Alma AcasioCCFFH

Not Required

202006.03.2105.05.22
Alma D. AgpoonCCFFH20192020202103.09.22
Alma and Richard PilarDDDH2019202011.17.21
Alma DacuycuyCCFFH
Alma Joy RamonesCCFFHClosed 2019
Alma SibayanCCFFH2019202010.15.21
Almira AcasioCCFFH2019202007.27.2107.19.22
Almira ShibataCCFFH2019202008.02.2107.15.22
Aloha Adult DD Domiciliary Home, LLCDDDH2019 #1 2019 #22019 #3202004.01.2104.25.22
Aloha Angel CareARCH
Aloha ARCHE-ARCH2019202012.01.21
Aloha CareDDDH2019202004.23.2104.29.22
Aloha House inc.STF2019202002.25.2102.22.22
Aloha Lifeline ARCH/E-ARCH, LLCEARCH2019202010.19.21
Aloha Nui Care Home LLCARCH2019202008.03.2107.19.22
Aloha NursingADCC
Aloha Nursing and Rehab CentreSNF202008.12.21
Aloha WellnessADCC2019
Alona PagdilaoCCFFH2019202012.03.21
Alwyn BonoanCCFFH

Not Required

202010.20.21
Amado Bermuda, Jr.CCFFH2019202008.11.2109.06.22
Amalia Garcia-LindenmuthCCFFH

Not Required

Closed 2020
Amber G. AcostaCCFFH2019202008.17.2108.10.22
Amelita SamaniegoARCH
Amely SupnetCCFFH
Amodo. GloriaARCH2019202011.09.21
Amy Melchor-TamayoCCFFHClosed 2019
Ana Liza De GuzmanCCFFH

Not Required

202006.28.2105.04.22
Ana Marie AcordaCCFFH2019202007.13.2105.25.22
Ana RamosCCFFHClosed 2019
Anabel CabebeCCFFH20192020
Analani ARCH LLC ARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020Closed 2021
Analyn KagimotoCCFFH2019202007.16.2107.20.22
Analyn Perez GuzmanCCFFH2019202004.27.2105.03.22
Anastacio, Faye V.ARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020Closed
"Ancheta, Emiliana"ARCH2019Closed 10/31/19
Ancheta, ImeldaE-ARCH20192020
Andaya'sARCH
Andrea AbadCCFFH20192020202102.15.22
Andrea PaesteCCFFH

Not Required

202012.16.21
Angel Home for SeniorsEARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202102.11.22
Angelina CabusasCCFFH2019202009.29.2110.06.22
Angelina LopezCCFFH2019202010.13.21
Angelina MadridCCFFH2019202007.15.2106.27.22
Angelita SardenaCCFFH

Not Required

202007.29.2106.20.22
Angelita TakahashiCCFFH2019202008.30.21
Angels from Heaven inc.DDDH201912.08.20Closed 2021
Anita LagunoyE-ARCH2019Closed 8/4/19
Anita LocquiaoCCFFH2019202005.17.2104.29.22
Anita PineraCCFFH20192020
Anita VenturaCCFFH2019202010.05.2109.15.22
Ann KimCCFFH2019202012.29.21
Ann Margareth UntalanCCFFH2019202009.16.2108.22.22
Ann Pearl Nursing FacilitySNF20192020202103.11.22
Anna Joyce QuiambaoCCFFH20192020202103.15.22
Annabelle BanezCCFFH

Not Required

202006.17.2105.27.22
Annabelle HungCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required2021 Initial
Annabelle RielCCFFH20192020202102.18.22
Anne-Drew's GentleE-ARCH2019202009.10.21
Annelyn RavalARCH2019 #1 2019 #22019 #32020202101.07.22
Annette RiveraCCFFH2019202006.07.2105.12.22
Annilet PingulCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #22019 #32020
'Ano 'Ano LLCARCH20192020Closed
Anthony CastilloCCFFH2019202006.23.2105.17.22
Antonette SarmientoCCFFH2020 Initial
Antonia Delos SantosCCFFH2019202011.08.21
Antonia JosueCCFFH

Not Required

2020202103.14.22
Antonio Rivera Jr.CCFFH201907.08.2106.02.22
Apostol Care Home ARCHE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202007.09.21
Aprilyn PascualCCFFH

Not Required

202006.15.2105.23.22
Apuya, RogerARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202007.22.21
Arceli AcioCCFFH2019202102.10.22
Arceli DanaoCCFFH2019202012.20.21
Arceli NavarroCCFFH

Not Required

202011.16.21
Arcadia Home Health ServicesHCA2020
Arcadia Retirement ResidenceALF2019 #1 2019 #2202005.04.2105.11.22
Arcadia Retirement ResidenceSNF201920202021, 2021 #2, 02.18.22
Arceli RemogatCCFFH201907.23.2105.04.22
Arceli TaclayCCFFH
Arcelie WeaverCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial11.30.21
Archie James AntonioCCFFH

Not Required

202101.24.22
Archie RedorCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Aristopher GabrielCCFFH

Not Required

202008.16.2109.15.22
Aristotle RamosCCFFH201912.17.2012.01.21
Arlene AgpalzaCCFFH

Not Required

202010.25.21
Arlene De HittaCCFFH

Not Required

202008.11.2109.12.22
Arlene HanksCCFFH2019202008.03.2107.29.22
Arlene BosasCCFFH

Not Required

202104.18.22
Arlene VillarCCFFHClosed 2019
Armando BiacanCCFFH

Not Required

2020
Arnie O BallaresCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial202103.29.22
Arnolfa UgotCCFFH

Not Required

06.01.2105.05.22
Arsenia MasiglatCCFFH201908.24.21
Arsenio LopezCCFFH2019202103.22.22
Arturo BorresCCFFH201908.25.20
Asela RamosCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial202101.06.22
Asena MoalaCCFFH20192020202102.24.22
Ashley TupinioCCFFH20192020202103.18.22
Asolelei LalouluCCFFH
Asuncion OrpianoCCFFH

Not Required

01.07.2011.16.21
Atanes, Remedios ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202005.05.2105.02.22
Aumoa Care Home LLCARCHEst. 1/29/2004.07.2009.02.21
Aupuni Hale Hoolu, LLCARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202005.17.2105.05.22
Aurelia JacobCCFFH2019202008.03.21
Aurelia PadillaCCFFH2019202011.08.21
Aurelio Rapio Jr.CCFFH201920206.24.2104.12.22
Aurora Patao ARCHE-ARCH20192020Closed
Sera, AuroraE-ARCH12.17.19202012.14.21
Aurora'sE-ARCH2019202005.14.21
Avalon Care CenterSNF20192020202104.01.22
Aynes LacambraCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Azucena LuizCCFFH201907.06.2106.23.22
Babylyn InglisCCFFH201911.15.21
Bagain Cadiz Care HomeE-ARCH
BagasolDDDH2019 #1 2019 #2202002.08.21Closed
Bala, LeticiaE-ARCH2019202004.06.21
Balico'sE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202009.20.21
Baltazar MayoCCFFH2019202010.04.2108.15.22
Baptista, MyrnaARCH201901.07.2001.06.21
Barbara CabanesE-ARCH
Bautista, DoloresARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202002.19.2102.09.22
Baybayan, RositaARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202008.06.21
Beatriz BorresCCFFH

Not Required

05.08.20202103.30.22
Beatriz RiveraCCFFHClosed 2019
Beckwith HillsideADCC2019202006.17.2105.27.22
Beckwith Manoa Senior CareARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202006.24.21
Belinda GalinatoCCFFH2019202007.29.2106.28.22
Belma WangitCCFFH

Not Required

Closed 2020
Beltran, MilagrosE_ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202005.04.2106.09.22
Belysilda CieloCCFFH20192020
Benchmark Behavioral Health System inc.STF2020
Benilda Dimaya (Hoohonua Street)CCFFH2019202008.24.21
Benilda SagabaenCCFFH

Not Required

2020202106.15.22
Benita'sARCH2019
Berlinda VillaCCFFH

Not Required

11.17.21
Bernadette AquinoCCFFH20192020202104.25.22
Bernadette BerbanoCCFFH2019202009.28.21
Bernadette CarlsonCCFFH20192020202104.06.22
Bernadette FirmeCCFFH20192020202102.01.22
Bernadette VelascoCCFFH2019202009.30.2108.30.22
Bernadette VeraCCFFH

Not Required

202007.07.2108.09.22
Bernardo Care HomeARCHClosed 9/30/19
Beth C. PeraltaCCFFH

Not Required

202009.01.2107.18.22
Betty RumbaoaCCFFH2019202009.16.2108.31.22
Betty Vera CruzCCFFH2019202101.18.22
Beverly DeGuzmanCCFFHClosed 2019
Beyond Limits NowLLCARCHClosed 8/4/19
Big Island Substance Abuse Council - East Hawaii Men's TLPTLP201912.18.2011.23.21
Big Island Substance Abuse Council - KinooleTLP2019202011.29.21
Big Island Substance Abuse Council - LaukonaTLP2019202011.23.21
Billena, MathildaARCH2019202011.18.21
Birds of Paradise Home CorporationARCHNot Required12.01.20 Initial06.04.2107.07.22
Blandina S. Retuta LLCE-ARCH201902.19.20202102.09.22
Blue Ocean Care HomeARCH2019 #1 2019 #203.06.20202103.16.22
Bobby BautistaCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Bobby Benson CenterSTF2019202007.15.2107.22.22
Bolosan, CarmelitaARCH2019 #1 201909.03.2009.17.21
Bolosan, DomieARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202006.03.21
Bonifacio TanCCFFH

Not Required

202010.05.2108.25.22
Brenda RagasaCCFFH
Brenda SandersCCFFH2019202011.02.21
Brigeth GamiaoCCFFH

Not Required

06.23.2106.24.22
Brigida RamosCCFFH

Not Required

2020202103.16.22
Bryan Dave VicenteCCFFH20192020202101.31.22
Buenavista Adult Residential Care HomeE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202009.22.21
Bueno #2E-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202002.08.2102.07.22
Bumanglag, LotaARCH20192020202103.02.22
Bumanglag, VioletaARCH2019202004.07.2104.08.22
C. CaraangDDDH2019202001.26.22
C.A.R.E. Cottage - HiloSTF2021
C.A.R.E. Cottage - Hilo #2STF2021
C.A.R.E. Hawaii Inc. Emergency Shelter-Emergency Respite STF2019202010.19.21
Cabatu, RobertARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020 Closed 2021
Cabico, AuroraARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202005.11.2105.04.22
Cabico, MilagrosARCH2019202007.09.21
Cabico-Perez, LoraineARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202007.08.21
Cabingabang Care HomeARCH2019202007.29.21
Cacal, EvelynARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202006.07.21
Cachola Adult Residential Care HomeARCH20192020202102.10.22
Callo Care HomeE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202101.05.22
Calucag ARCH-IE-ARCH2019 #1 2019202007.06.21
Calucag IIIE-ARCH2019202012.01.21
Camilo DecastroCCFFHClosed 2019
Candida ForondaCCFFH201905.26.2103.24.22
Captain Cook Care HomeEARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202003.22.2104.07.22
Care Homes by Hale MakuaType II ARCH202010.21.21
Carina AguilarCCFFH2019202010.07.21
Carina OcampoCCFFH2019202103.04.22
Caring Manoa, LLCType II E-ARCH2019202004.30.2104.13.22
Carino Care HomeARCHClosed 5/1/19
Carly AbrogenaCCFFH202009.08.2106.15.22
Carmelita MacalutasCCFFH201911.04.21
Carmelita MakoloCCFFH201911.26.21
Carmelita QuemadoCCFFH2019202011.02.2110.04.22
Carmelita RodriguezCCFFH20192020
Carmelita SabioCCFFH20192020202106.08.22
Carmelita'sE-ARCH2019202011.09.21
Carmen SanchezCCFFH20192021
Carmenchu CortezCCFFH20192020202103.14.22
Carmencita AsuncionCCFFH2019202011.24.21
Carmencita GamponiaCCFFH2019202010.13.21
Carolina AlhambraCCFFH2019202010.06.21
Carolina EalaCCFFH

Not Required

202010.26.2109.21.22
Caroline BatacanCCFFH
Carolyn DuquezCCFFHClosed 2019
CasaminaADCC2019202011.24.21
Castanaga, ImeldaE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202008.05.21
Castora Dela CruzCCFFH

Not Required

Not Required

Closed 2021
Castro's ARCHARCH03.21.19202003.19.2103.29.22
Catalina GuzmanCCFFH2019202009.27.21
Catalina TanoCCFFH2019202008.12.21
Catherine EdadesCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Catherine GaculaCCFFH

Not Required

202006.24.2106.14.22
Cecilia BelmesCCFFH2019202101.20.22
Cecilia GanciniaCCFFH

Not Required

202007.14.2106.14.22
Cecilia MarianoCCFFH

Not Required

202011.10.21
Cecilia NaboaCCFFH2019202009.10.21
Cecilia SupnetCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial10.07.2108.15.22
Cecille MuraoCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #2202011.09.21
CEJ Charity ARCH-EC LLCE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202007.26.21
Celeste DomingoCCFFH2019202011.19.21
Central Union Church Adult Day Care and Adult Day Health CenterADHC2019 #1 2019 #22020
Cesar ComisoCCFFH2019 #1 201920202021
Cesaria TabucolCCFFH2019202011.03.21
Chanda'sARCH2019 #1 2019 #2Closed 5/31/2020
Charesse TumanengCCFFH2019202010.08.2108.11.22
Charisma DomingoCCFFH

Not Required

2020202103.15.22
Charisse TumanengCCFFH2019
Charitie GamiaoCCFFH201920202021
Charity Adult Residential Care HomeE-ARCH20192020202101.14.22
Charity Adult Residential Care Home/E-ARCH IIType II E-ARCHEst. 11/1/19202007.08.21
Charity SabanganCCFFH20192020202105.17.22
Charlene ArzagaCCFFH2019202011.29.21
Charlita DumotCCFFH201912.03.21
Charly MicuaCCFFH

Not Required

202103.07.22
Charlyne MenorCCFFH

Not Required

202007.13.2107.13.22
Charmaine C M RamosCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial09.10.21
Charmaine SaoitCCFFH20192020202104.28.22
Charrie CarinoCCFFH2019202009.01.2108.31.22
Chealeen ObreroCCFFH
Chelsie N. VillaCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial10.05.2108.09.22
Cherille BalagatCCFFH2019202009.08.21
Cherly SilaoCCFFH08.23.2107.27.22
Cherry AnchetaCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #2202009.09.2107.22.22
Cherry Ann PinacateCCFFH2020 Initial202102.17.22
Cherry FiestaCCFFH2019202104.01.22
Cherry QuibolCCFFH

Not Required

202007.01.2105.24.22
Cheryll ColladoCCFFH20192020202105.05.22
Chieko RiccioCCFFH
Chita MadariagaCCFFH

Not Required

2020202102.09.22
Chona MolinaCCFFH201909.09.2109.07.22
Choybeth'sARCH2019 #1 2019 #2Closed 1/2/20
Christina KealohaCCFFH20192020
Christine Medrano-GampayonCCFFH

Not Required

2020202101.14.22
Christine OliverosCCFFH201920202021
Christine VillanuevaCCFFH

Not Required

202007.14.2106.28.22
Christopher UlepCCFFH

Not Required

202006.16.21
Christy SorianoCCFFH20192020202105.11.22
Chun Hee Kratzke (A'alapapa Drive)CCFFHClosed 2019
Chun Hee Kratzke (Ala Kapua Place)CCFFHClosed 2019
Chun Hee Kratzke (Likini St)CCFFHClosed 2019
Cipriana LuczonARCH2019 #1 2019 #2Closed 4/30/19
Circle of Care LLCDDDH2019 #1 2019 #2202002.22.2102.23.22
Clarabelle A. ValloCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial10.07.21
Clarence T.C. Ching Villas at St. FrancisSNF202012.03.21
Claribel CabantogCCFFH

Not Required

202011.05.21
Clarita ManejaCCFFH
Clarita ManzanoCCFFH20192020202105.06.22
Clariza RabanesCCFFH

Not Required

202106.17.22
Clemencia BermejoCCFFH2019202007.01.2105.24.22
Comfort Care Home LLCARCH2019202007.16.21
Concepcion AgbayaniARCH
Concepcion ManogCCFFH2019202007.20.2102.25.22
Conchita AcostaARCHClosed 3/31/20
Conchita BatotoCCFFH

Not Required

202012.20.21
Connie BandaCCFFH2019202105.05.22
Connie FelipeCCFFH20196.02.2105.23.22
Connie'sE-ARCH2019202010.05.21
Conrado PabalanCCFFH
Consolacion LapitanCCFFH2019202012.30.21
Cora'sARCH2019 #1 2019 #201.10.20202101.20.22 Closed
Corazon AgarpaoCCFFH

Not Required

202009.15.21
Corazon BenignoCCFFH
Corazon CabantanganCCFFH201910.11.21
Corazon DuranARCHClosed 6/1/19
Corazon SacayananCCFFH

Not Required

2020
Corazon SalesCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial12.20.21
Corazon TanCCFFH

Not Required

2020202103.31.22
Corinne MorenoCCFFH
CorpuzDDDH2019 #1 2019 #2202003.17.2103.17.22
Corpuz, OliviaARCH201812.08.2012.27.21
CP GallegosE-ARCH2019 #1 2019202009.21.21
Crestita AlcantaraCCFFH2019202012.07.21
Cris RaymundoCCFFH2019202012.20.21
Cristina DooneyCCFFH201909.28.21
Cristina DullagaCCFFH201910.19.2109.13.22
Cristina M. WilsonCCFFH

Not Required

202007.15.2106.27.22
Crystal AlcantaraCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Cua, Lilia (ARCH)ARCH2019 #1 2019202008.19.21
Cuaresma ARCHARCH201920206.9.21
Cynthia GimaCCFFH201909.10.2106.29.22
Cynthia MaulitCCFFH2019202010.28.21
Cynthia RanadaCCFFH2019202009.20.2107.08.22
D & K Ohana Care Home LLCARCH
D.M. Karla BumanglagCCFFH201911.16.21
Daguimol, ShirleyARCH2019202011.03.21
Daisy CablayanCCFFH201912.03.21
Daisy GanancialCCFFH2019202009.16.2108.02.22
Daisy Jane MadridCCFFH201907.15.2105.27.22
Daisy JovellanosCCFFH
Daisy KaneshiCCFFH20192020202106.13.22
Daisylyn TolentinoCCFFH2020 Initial06.02.21
Dalere, Francisca (ARCH)ARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020Closed
Daligcon, NormaE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202005.13.2105.05.22
Danette ZimmermanCCFFH201920206.22.2105.26.22
Daquip Care HomeARCH2019202009.02.21
Darylle AgustinCCFFH

Not Required

2020202105.16.22
David DrigCCFFH2019 #1 2019202008.26.21
David YamaneCCFFH

Not Required

202009.27.2110.04.22
De Vera, LorettaARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202006.16.21
Deanna GreigCCFFH2019202010.05.21
Debora'sE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202008.10.21
Debra Lynn AlexanderCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Dedidia AgbulosCCFFH
Deguzman, LydiaARCH2019202012.02.21
Delailah BabapulleCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial202104.25.22
Denise YoshidaCCFFH20192020202101.14.22
Desiyree L. CorpuzCCFFH20192020202104.18.22
Devan De RegoCCFFH201920202021
Diannah MachaCCFFHClosed 2019
Dignity Senior Living at Oceanside HawaiiEARCH20192020Closed 2021
Dignity Senior Living at Oceanside HawaiiALF20202021
Dino CacpalCCFFH201920202021
Dionisio AguilarCCFFH
Divina MapanaoCCFFH201912.13.21
Divinagrace OrdoniaCCFFH201906.02.2105.13.22
Dolores GuiaoCCFFH

Not Required

2020202104.12.22
Dolores VicencioCCFFH

Not Required

202006.17.2106.29.22
Domingo, Maria-TheresaE-ARCH2019202008.11.21
Domingo's Care HomeE-ARCH2019202005.05.2105.19.22
Dominica TabisolaCCFFH2019

Not Required

2021
Donna Shane BagayCCFFH20192020202101.06.22
Doreen PagdilaoCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #22019 #307.23.2106.15.22
Doreen TorresCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Downey, NormaARCH2019202009.07.21
Duldulao, CarinaARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020Closed
D-Well Care ServicesARCH201902.11.2002.12.21
Dy Elma AkiyamaCCFFH20192020202102.24.22
Dy MalasanCCFFH
Dyan Peroche ClarizCCFFH2019202009.23.21
Dymphna ManayaoCCFFH2019202009.17.21
E & J Adult Residential Care HomeE-ARCH2019 #12019 #202.14.2002.16.2102.17.22
E & RE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202102.18.22
E Ho`oulu Hou Program Elua FacilitySTF
E Ho'oulu Hou Elua ProgramSTF202001.27.22
E. F. NicomedesEARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202102.09.22
E. MabiniE-ARCH201902.20.20202102.14.22
E. RamosARCH202011.10.21
Ed & RoseE-ARCH07.24.19202007.13.2107.13.22
Edelyn BaltazarCCFFH

Not Required

2020202103.15.22
Eden BachillerCCFFH

Not Required

202006.07.2106.09.22
Eden Jamandre OrpillaCCFFH2019202003.05.2102.02.22
Eden Lei'sE-ARCH2019202004.27.2104.14.22
Ederlina ManzanoCCFFH20192020202102.08.22
Ederlina TangonanCCFFH20192020202103.01.22
Edeus AgbalogCCFFH

Not Required

202010.07.2109.15.22
Edgar AlbaCCFFH
Edgar Chua BartolomeCCFFH201911.16.21
Edgar DuligCCFFH

Not Required

202008.10.2108.26.22
Edgar TuazonCCFFH

Not Required

202007.19.2106.07.22
Edilbert TeppangCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial06.30.2105.03.22
Edita CastroE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202103.08.22
Edita DomingoCCFFH

Not Required

202104.13.22
Edita MagsipocCCFFH2019202009.09.2109.29.22
Edith CadienteCCFFHClosed 2019
Editha AcupidoCCFFH

Not Required

06.16.2106.27.22
Editha De La CruzCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #22021
Editha PonceCCFFH20192020202104.11.22
Editha Rogelio Tapat, LLCEARCH20192020202103.10.22
Editha SoriaCCFFH
Edna RiceCCFFH

Not Required

202009.21.2108.23.22
Edna S. LeanoCCFFH2019202009.22.2108.17.22
Edna SalomCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #2202007.12.2106.15.22
Edsa AlmazanCCFFH2019202008.10.2108.02.22
Eduardo DuquezCCFFH2019202009.09.2108.24.22
Edward BaniquedCCFFH

Not Required

202009.29.2108.15.22
Edwin KohCCFFH2019202012.28.21
Efgeni KohCCFFH2019202009.03.2109.14.22
Eileen P. PomroyCCFFH2019202012.01.21
Eileen QuetulaCCFFH2019202007.19.2107.18.22
Eilyn BelizonCCFFH201920202021
Elena A. ViloriaCCFFH

Not Required

202009.15.2108.01.22
Elena EtrataCCFFH201920205.17.21
Elena FrondaCCFFH20192020202101.21.22
Elena LaraganCCFFH2019202011.02.2110.05.22
Elena PascuaARCH
Elena PuestaCCFFH

Not Required

202008.18.2108.23.22
Elena SarteCCFFH

Not Required

6.25.2106.01.22
Elena SevillaCCFFH20192020202102.22.22
Elenita VitugCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #22019 #32020202104.13.22
Eliel CorpuzCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Elim Senior DaycareADCC2019 #1 2019 #2202011.30.21
Elisa CabalE-ARCH2019 #1 201910.01.2010.05.21
Elisa SunigaCCFFH2019202007.20.2107.19.22
Elisha Marie AcolCCFFH20192020202104.28.22
Eliza BonillaCCFFH2019202007.14.2107.26.22
Elizabeth Agos Cadiz EtrataCCFFHClosed 2019
Elizabeth CabanatuanCCFFH2020202105.05.22
Elizabeth CatalanCCFFH201920202021
Elizabeth EtrataCCFFH201910.08.2109.15.22
Elizabeth GalantoCCFFH2019202010.20.2109.08.22
Elizabeth IlaganCCFFH2019202008.17.21
Elizabeth LimCCFFH2019202007.16.2106.13.22
Elizabeth MaldonadoARCHClosed 8/1/18
Elizabeth PastorCCFFH20192020202101.31.22
Elizabeth SorianoCCFFH2019202009.14.2108.08.22
Ellazar, EstellaE-ARCH2019202008.04.21
Ellen CruzCCFFH

Not Required

202001.26.22
Ellen Grace RuizCCFFH20192020
Elma BeloriaCCFFH2019202101.19.22
Elma SaladinoCCFFH2019202011.02.21
Elma TierraCCFFH2019202102.16.22
Elmer PerezCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Elnora RimandoARCH
Elsa AtisCCFFH201908.16.2107.13.22
Elsie EstalillaCCFFH

Not Required

07.07.2107.19.22
Elsie Grace RasalanCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial202105.11.22
Elsie JavierCCFFH

Not Required

202008.12.21
Elsie LabayogCCFFHClosed 2019
Elsie VillanuevaCCFFH2019
Elvira FernandezCCFFH

Not Required

202010.04.2110.04.22
Elvissa PagulayanCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #2 202006.01.2105.09.22
Emelita LaurenteCCFFH

Not Required

11.23.21
Emerald GardenzADCC
Emerita Dela CruzCCFFH2019 #1 2019202011.19.21
Emerita MikulCCFFH
Emie Joy PomoyCCFFH201911.16.21
Emil Novesteras Jr.CCFFH

Not Required

10.12.21
Emilia NavarroCCFFH
Emilie DomingoCCFFH2019202006.04.21
Emilio AndresCCFFH2019202102.14.22
Emilita AquinoCCFFH20192020202105.16.22
Emily Erice GasmenCCFFHClosed 2019
Emily JustoCCFFH2019202010.19.21
Emily MarianoCCFFH2019202010.18.2109.13.22
Emily RiveraCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #2202009.21.2107.20.22
Emily SaturninoCCFFH20192021
Emily TopenioCCFFH
Emisel GuittapCCFFH201907.14.2106.13.22
Emma BalalloCCFFH

Not Required

07.16.2106.16.22
Emma CaboteCCFFH2020 Initial , 202010.01.21
Emma Pasion CachoCCFFH
Emmanuel ArrezaCCFFH2019202008.13.2108.17.22
Emma-Rose Adult Residential Care HomeARCH20192020202102.14.22
Emmy's Care Home, LLCEARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202004.22.2104.20.22
Emorita MikulCCFFH
Emy LeeCCFFH

Not Required

202006.29.2106.02.22
Emylyn BarrCCFFH

Not Required

2020202105.26.22
Emy'sARCHClosed 3/31/20
Encarnacion MendezCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #2202012.09.2110.06.22
Enrica AsioCCFFH2019202012.17.21
Enriqueta CastilloARCH2019Closed 6/30/19
Epifania TagacaCCFFH2019202007.23.2106.20.22
Era LuczonCCFFH

Not Required

202104.05.22
Eredulin JulianCCFFH20192020
Erica Carla NanaoCCFFH2019202008.23.21
Erica NanaoCCFFH2020
Erick CrisostomoCCFFH2019202008.13.2108.09.22
Ericson AczonCCFFH

Not Required

2020202102.17.22
Erlinda AgcaoiliCCFFH

Not Required

06.25.2107.12.22
Erlinda IbarraCCFFH20192020202105.06.22
Erlinda IbusCCFFH20192020202101.26.22
Erlinda KimuraCCFFH201912.22.21
Erlinda MirasolCCFFH20192020202103.22.22
Erlinda OrtalCCFFH2019202001.13.22
Erlinda UbaldoCCFFH

Not Required

2020
Erlinda'sE-ARCH201912.04.2012.09.21
Erlita MagdirilaCCFFH201910.19.21
Erma TagacaCCFFH201911.05.21
Ernesto TadeoCCFFH2019202102.21.22
Esmeralda LaxamanaCCFFH201911.09.21
Esmeralda MiyazakiCCFFH2019202009.20.21
Esperanza JavierCCFFH

Not Required

202007.30.21
Espinoza'sE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202004.05.2104.13.22
Estabillo Adult Residential Care HomeARCH2019202002.18.2102.17.22
Esta'sE-ARCH2019202008.12.21
Estela AganosCCFFH201906.30.2107.15.22
Estela GaleraCCFFH2019202010.05.2108.10.22
Estela VenturaCCFFH20192021
Estelita BatoonCCFFH2019202011.26.21
Estelita CasinoCCFFH

Not Required

Estelle LeslieCCFFH20192020202103.31.22
Esterlyn Dela CruzCCFFH

Not Required

08.22.2106.04.22
Esther CorpuzCCFFH

Not Required

2020Closed 2021
Esther SkinnerCCFFH
Estrelita CaramancionCCFFH20192020202102.23.22
Estrelita GaoiranCCFFH

Not Required

202001.26.22
Estrelita LuczonARCH201908.07.2008.30.21Closed
Estrella CasianoCCFFH

Not Required

2020202102.28.22
Estrella RabagoCCFFH

Not Required

2020
Estrella WolfeCCFFH20192020202103.16.22
Ethel Ah LoCCFFH2019202009.16.2108.10.22
Ethelyn NacionCCFFHClosed 2019
Eufemia AguadaCCFFH2019202009.15.21
Eufracio BugarinCCFFH201911.02.21
Eufrocina LeddaCCFFH2019202008.17.2107.19.22
Eufrocinia MendozaCCFFH20192020202102.25.22
Eugine GanirCCFFH2019, 201911.22.21
Eulalio NanaCCFFH

Not Required

07.02.2106.14.22
Eunice AguilarCCFFH2019202009.23.2107.26.22
Eva BantolinaCCFFH201907.06.21
Evangeline AdamsCCFFHClosed 2019
Evangeline AgoniasCCFFH201906.28.2106.28.22
Evangeline BillenaCCFFH

Not Required

06.30.2107.07.22
Evangeline DomingoCCFFH20192020202104.27.22
Evangeline DongalenCCFFH2019202001.24.22
Jamandre, EvangelineE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202101.19.22
Evangeline SunajoCCFFH

Not Required

20206.28.2105.26.22
Evelyn AquinoCCFFH

Not Required

Closed 2020
Evelyn ArgelCCFFH20192020202103.30.22
Evelyn ArrocenaCCFFH201906.25.2107.12.22
Evelyn BeltranCCFFH201907.23.21
Evelyn IsabeloCCFFHClosed 2019
Evelyn MarCCFFH20192020202105.23.22
Evelyn QuejaCCFFH20192020202102.14.22
Evelyn RuizCCFFH20192020202103.24.22
Evelyn ValdezARCH201902.07.20202102.15.22
Evelyn'sARCH2019202007.14.21
EvergreenADCC2019202104.29.22
Evergreen IIADCC20192020202103.31.22
F. Glenish J. CaraangDDDH2019 #1 2019 #2202004.13.21
Faatu RipleyCCFFH20192020202101.12.22
Fabia ARCH-EC LLCE-ARCH2019 #1 2019202011.22.2102.17.22
Faina BorjeCCFFH2019202001.12.22
Faith Harbor Adult CareARCH201920202021Closed
Fajotina Care HomeE-ARCH2019202009.03.21
FamilyDDDH2019202010.08.21
Family Living Treasure I LLCADCC2019202008.18.22
Family TiesE-ARCH20192020202103.07.22
Family Ties Adult Residential Care HomeE-ARCH20192020202101.06.22
Fanny TanCCFFH

Not Required

202010.21.2108.12.22
Fara Jane Flor-BaptistaCCFFH
Fe DumlaoCCFFH

Not Required

202010.13.21
Fe ManeraCCFFH20192020202102.07.22
Fe PenaE-ARCH
Fe SabalboroCCFFH2019202006.15.2105.13.22
Feby AdvientoCCFFH

Not Required

2020202104.05.22
Feby JosueCCFFH201911.15.21
Felarca Care Home, LLCEARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202007.14.2107.11.22
Felice GuillermoCCFFHClosed 2019
Felicidad MonesARCHClosed 3/31/19
Felicisima MiguelCCFFH2019202007.27.2107.19.22
Felicitas PascualCCFFH20192020202101.13.22
Felipa GenetianoCCFFH2019202007.27.2109.13.22
Fely BarayugaCCFFH20192020202104.21.22
Fely HidalgoARCH
Fely Irons Adult Residential Care HomeARCH2019 #1 20192020202101.07.22
Ferdinia BuenoCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Fernandez, CarlinaEARCH2019 #1 2019202003.02.2103.01.22
Fernando Care HomeARCH2019 #1 2019 #2 2020
Ferrer, ErlindaEARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202006.03.22
Fidela L.R. BatoonCCFFH2019202008.05.2107.29.22
Fidelibus CottageE-ARCH202012.07.21
Fiesta, Floreliza C. EARCH2019202004.01.2104.22.22
Filipina Ganancial-AndresCCFFH2019202007.12.2106.13.22
Filma BenignoCCFFH

Not Required

202008.22.2106.14.22
Filomena BonoanCCFFH
Fina RamosCCFFH

Not Required

202008.11.2108.04.22
Flojo Quality Affordable Care HomeE-ARCH2019 #1 20192020202102.01.22
Florabel DalmacioCCFFH201912.14.21
Florante SolisCCFFH

Not Required

202004.12.2104.19.22
Flordeliza TomasCCFFH20192020202101.24.22
Flordeliza BragaCCFFH2019202007.30.2108.02.22
Flordeliza Dela CruzCCFFH

Not Required

202104.20.22
Flordeliza S. OnagaCCFFH

Not Required

202009.01.2107.12.22
Florence GaygayCCFFH

Not Required

202006.23.2104.18.22
Florence VerdaderoCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial12.15.21
Florencia JoseCCFFH

Not Required

202011.05.21
Florencio RamiroCCFFHClosed 2019
Florencio SandiCCFFH2019202010.01.2109.30.22
Florentina NunezCCFFH2019202006.28.2105.06.22
Florentina SaludaresARCHClosed 2019
Florida RepuyaCCFFH

Not Required

11.12.21
Florie DomingoCCFFH2019202009.08.2109.06.22
Floriefe AgoniasCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial12.29.21
Florily EspinaCCFFHClosed 2019
Florimar Jay MiyatCCFFH

Not Required

202010.18.2108.11.22
Florimel BalauagCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Frances Gay-YaCCFFH2019202008.18.2109.01.22
FranciscanADCC2019202008.02.2106.24.22
Francisco RedonaCCFFH

Not Required

2020202104.25.22
Franco EstabilloCCFFH

Not Required

2021
Fredelyne MoraCCFFHClosed 2019
Frederick JoseCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #211.15.21
Fredierick de la CruzCCFFH20192020202104.12.22
Fuji Japan Care HomeEARCH2019202011.01.21
Fukumoto Adult Care Corp.ADCC
FuntanillaDDDH2019 #1 2019 #2202008.04.21
FurukawaADCC202006.30.21
Furukawa Living Treasures - PaloloADCC201909.29.21
Furukawa Residential RetreatARCH20192020
G. Inocencio'sARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202010.06.21
Gabriel, ClaireARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202001.19.2101.05.22
Gabriel Care HomeE-ARCH2019202012.23.21
Gacula, Jessie (ARCH)ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202003.02.2103.07.22
Galamgam, CrescenciaARCH2019 #1 2019 #22019 #3202010.08.21
Galan's Care HomeE-ARCH20192020202104.22.22
Galanto's ARCHEARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202004.23.2104.21.22
GalarioARCH
Galario, VioletaARCH2019202009.22.21
Galario's Care HomeE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #220206.30.21
GalicinaoDDDH2019202004.09.21
Gamiao, NaydaEARCH2019202004.09.2104.11.22
Gamiao Adult Residential Care Home #2E-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202002.16.2102.01.22
Garcia, JuanitaARCH20192020Closed 2021
Garcia Care HomeARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202002.02.2102.08.22
Garden Isle Health Care and RehabSNF2019202003.22.22
Gaylord'sEARCH2019202006.04.2106.15.22
Gaylord's IIEARCH2019 #1 2019 #22019 #3202010.06.21
Gaylord's IIIEARCH2019202007.14.21
Gaylord's IVEARCH2019 #1 2019 #22019 #32019 #408.05.2008.05.2108.05.22
Gelacio Care HomeEARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202010.04.21
Gemma AlviaCCFFH

Not Required

202011.24.21
Gemma BalantacCCFFH20192020202104.06.22
Gemma BautistaCCFFH

Not Required

2020202104.05.22
Gemma FernandezCCFFH201911.18.21
Genalyn GonzalesCCFFH2019
Genedina AlbanoCCFFH20192020202101.06.22
Genevieve WassonCCFFH
Genoveva LagatCCFFH2019202008.16.2107.19.22
Geovanee LayaCCFFH
Gerald NakataCCFFHClosed 2019
Gerlie MiguelCCFFH201907.19.2105.24.22
Gilbert Julian JrCCFFHClosed 2019
Giliane DupraCCFFH201909.13.2108.09.22
Gina Cacayan (Honowai Street)CCFFH
Gina Cacayan (Lumi Street)CCFFH
Gina DomingoCCFFH2019202008.26.2108.31.22
Gina FagaraganCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial12.14.21
Gina MauricioCCFFH201909.15.2008.18.2108.29.22
Gina Oen-MitchellCCFFH2019202005.04.2103.01.22
Gina TugadeCCFFH2019202010.08.2108.22.22
Ginalyn PaguiriganCCFFHClosed 2019
Giovannie SibayanCCFFH

Not Required

2020
Girlie BigorniaCCFFH20192020202105.24.22
Gladys AsuncionCCFFH2019202008.26.2108.05.22
Glay-Ann MolinaCCFFH

Not Required

Closed 2020
Glenda FelixCCFFH

Not Required

07.15.2106.17.22
Glenda GarciaCCFFHClosed 2019
Glenda MercadoCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #205.26.21
Glenda PitaCCFFH2019202102.22.22
Glenda RamoCCFFH

Not Required

09.20.2107.15.22
Glenn AbaraCCFFHClosed 2019
Glenn T. GoyaCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #22020202104.08.22
Glenna McCabeCCFFH20192020202104.04.22
Gloria AgtangCCFFH

Not Required

2020202105.02.22
Gloria AvesCCFFH

Not Required

06.08.2106.08.22
Gloria CabaneroCCFFH

Not Required

202010.14.21
Gloria CorpuzCCFFH20192020202104.07.22
Gloria CuecoCCFFH

Not Required

202001.20.22
Gloria MarianoARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020
Gloria SablayCCFFH2019202105.26.22
Gloria V. AtmosperaARCH2019 #1 2019 #2
06.18.2106.15.22
Gloria ZafarallaCCFFH2019Closed 2020Not RequiredReopen 04.19.22
Glorita GiloCCFFH20192020
Golden AcresARCH201901.17.20202101.26.22
Golden Age Health CareE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2 202003.23.2103.30.22
Golden Island ARCHE-ARCH201902.13.20202102.11.22
Golden Years Adult Residential Care HomeARCH2019202011.16.21
Grace AndresCCFFH2019202010.06.21
Grace CamachoCCFFH

Not Required

202010.18.2109.30.22
Grace Constantino-ReyesCCFFH

Not Required

06.09.21
Grace DolorCCFFH
Grace FerminCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Grace JacintoCCFFH201920202021
Grace JadulangCCFFH

Not Required

2020202103.22.22
Grace RarangolCCFFH20192020202102.08.22
Grace SacramentoCCFFH2019202009.27.2108.15.22
Grace TiradorCCFFH

Not Required

08.05.2107.26.22
Grace TungpalanCCFFH20192020202103.22.22
Gracemarie YapCCFFHClosed 2019
Gracia AgcaoiliCCFFH

Not Required

2020202101.17.22
Greta GamalogCCFFH201911.30.2110.04.22
Gretchen BondocCCFFH20192020202103.29.22
Gudelia CruzCCFFH201907.14.2106.16.22
Guerreo, Miriam (ARCH)ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202002.23.2102.25.22
Guillerma HaberCCFFH2019202010.18.21
Gay Marie RuedoCCFFH2019

Not Required

202103.09.22
Habilitat inc. STF20192020202102.17.22
Halawa Care Home LLCE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #220202021
Halawa Heights HomeARCH
Hale Anuenue Restorative CareSNF2019202007.16.21
Hale HarmonyEARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202010.08.21
Hale Hau'oliADCC20192020202104.26.22
Hale Ho AlohaSNF20192020202103.17.22
Hale Ho'ola HamakuaSNF20202021
Hale HoomakaanaSTF
Hale Kauoha KakouSTF
Hale KuikeType II E-ARCH2019202009.16.21
Hale Kuike Bayside, LLCType II EARCH2019202007.14.21
Hale Kuike Pali, LLCARCHEst. 7/2/192020202103.30.22
Hale KupunaE-ARCH
Hale KupunaSNF20192020
Hale Lehua CarehomeARCH2019202010.07.21
Hale LilikoiARCHEst. 12/11/19202008.05.21
Hale Lokelani OhanaDDDHEst. 1/22/20202009.23.21
Hale Makua - KahuluiSNF2020
Hale Makua - WailukuSNF2019202007.27.22
Hale MalaihiDDDH201920202021
Hale MalamaE-ARCH201920202021Closed
Hale MalamalamaSNF201920202021
Hale Malamalama MaukaARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202005.05.2105.17.22
Hale MohaluType II E-ARCH12.02.1912.02.2012.09.21
Hale Nani Rehabilitation and Nursing CenterSNF201920202021
Hale Nohea LLCType II E-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202004.28.2104.11.22
Hale Ola KinoSNF201920202021 Fed, 2021 State2022 fed  2022 state
Hale Olu Care Home, LLCARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202101.18.22
Hale PuuhonuaLLCE-ARCH
Hanami Care Home KailuaEARCHEst. 6/12/202020202102.07.22
Harry and Jeanette Weinberg Care CenterSNF20192020202102.18.22
HavenARCH20192020Closed 2021
Hawaii Island Adult Day Care inc.ADCC20192020
Hawaii Island RecoverySTF10.09.2010.27.21
Hawaii Kai ARCHARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202102.08.22
Hawaii Kai Retirement Community Phase I & IIALF2020202101.07.22
Hawaii Loa Care Services, LLCEARCHEst. 6/12/20202002.05.2102.01.22
Hawaii State Hospital State Operated Specialized Residential ProgramSTF20192020
Hazel LayuganCCFFH20192020202101.21.22
Hazeline TabanCCFFH2019202008.03.2108.15.22
Heart to Heart Care HomeARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202101.11.22
Hedidia AgbulosCCFFH201910.14.21
Heide AquinoCCFFH
Heidie Liza DoumittCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial07.13.2107.13.22
Helen BalilaCCFFH20192020202104.13.22
Helen ClaveriaCCFFH2019202102.14.22
Helen ManzanaCCFFH201909.20.2106.21.22
Helen MollmanCCFFH

Not Required

202008.11.2107.27.22
Helen PascuaCCFFH2019202007.02.2105.03.22
Helen SaplaCCFFH

Not Required

202009.15.2109.14.22
Helen SembranCCFFH

Not Required

202008.05.2109.13.22
Helen Y. AgbayaniEARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202004.30.2104.18.22
Henry CaddaliCCFFH2019202012.29.21
Herbert SalesCCFFH2019202011.01.21
Hermelina ApuyaE-ARCH201910.02.20
Hermelita MartinezCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #22019 #3202105.04.22
Hernani T. Valenzuela AguilarE-ARCH2019 #1 2019202006.25.21
Hestia LeeCCFFH20192020
Hilaria PanglaoCCFFHClosed 2019
HilarioE-ARCHClosed 11/5/18
Hildegard AkeeCCFFH2019202011.17.21
Hilo Medical CenterSNF2019202011.03.21
Hina MaukaSTF2019 #1 2019202008.27.21
Hiolani Assisted Living Center at Kahala NuiALF2019 #1 2019 #2 2020202102.10.22
Hi'olani Care Center at Kahala NuiSNF2019202010.08.21
Hokulaki Elder CareLLCE-ARCHClosed 1/30/19
Hokulaki Senior Living LLCType II E-ARCH202010.27.21
Holy Family ARCH IE-ARCH2019202012.09.21
Holy Family IIType II E-ARCH201907.17.2006.30.2106.23.22
Home Away From HomeARCH2019202006.23.21
Home Away From Home IIE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #22019 #3202007.09.21
HonestyARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202010.29.21
Honolulu Carehome LLCARCH2019Closed 2020
Honomu Adult Day CenterADCC
Hookele Care At HomeLLCHCA20192021
Hookele Caregivers Maui, LLCHCA20193.18.21
Ho'omau Ke Ola ISTF2019202002.05.2102.03.22
Ho'omau Ke Ola IISTF2019 #1 2019 #2202002.05.2102.03.22
Ho'omau Ke Ola IIITLP201911.25.20
Ho'onani Care HomeLLCARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202008.02.21
Ho'oNani Place, LLCADCC20192020
Hope inc.STF20192020
Hope-FaithE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2Closed 7/31/19
House of AlohaARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202102.14.22
Huapala Senior Care A LLCType II E-ARCH2019202012.21.21
Huapala Senior Care B LLCType II E-ARCH2019202012.22.21
Huapala Senior Care C LLCType II E-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202004.19.2104.18.22
Huapala Senior Care D LLCType II E-ARCH05.20.19202005.07.2105.20.22
Hulu MakuaADCC20192020202101.26.22
Ibera, EmerlindaARCH2019 #12019 #22020Closed 2021
Ikoi No BaADCC2020
Ilar, EmelynE-ARCH2019202008.23.21
Ilima at LeihanoALF202005.06.2105.19.22
Iluminada DomingoCCFFH201911.03.21
Imee GalardoCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #211.23.21
Imelda AlbanoCCFFH2019202009.29.2108.11.22
Imelda BonillaCCFFH

Not Required

2020202103.14.22
Imelda CabaisCCFFH

Not Required

01.07.2012.03.21
Imelda CorderoCCFFH

Not Required

202009.28.2108.09.22
Imelda DeJesusCCFFH2019202011.03.21
Imelda Del RosarioCCFFH2019202006.24.2104.21.22
Imelda FagaraganCCFFH2019202009.08.2107.22.22
Imelda G. ArreolaE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202104.25.22
Imelda PacrisCCFFH2019202008.02.2107.25.22
Imelda SausalCCFFH2019202008.03.2107.12.22
Imelda VeaCCFFH20192020202101.20.22
Imelda ViernesCCFFH201911.04.21
Imelda VillaspirCCFFHClosed 2019
Imelda YadaoCCFFH

Not Required

10.18.2109.09.22
Imie Rose ZaluagaCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #2202009.28.21
Indel'sE-ARCH2019202011.01.21
Inocencio, PatriciaARCH201910.06.2010.05.21
Irene Della Adult Residential Care HomeARCH2019 #1 2019 #207.23.2007.19.21
Irene RedobleCCFFH20192020202103.21.22
Irenea B. AlipioARCH2019202006.18.21
Isabel InfanteCCFFH201901.18.22
Island LivingE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020
Island Living IIARCH2019202004.09.2104.06.22
Island Nursing HomeSNF
Island Ohana CareARCHNot Required04.14.20 Initial10.18.21
Island Promise ARCH LLCARCH201903.16.22
Islands Skilled Nursing and RehabilitationSNF2020202105.13.22
Ivy Rose FiestaCCFFH2019Closed 2020
J & AE-ARCH20192020202102.04.22
J & JE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202005.20.2105.13.22
J. Quinabo ARCH #1E-ARCH2019 #1 201901.28.20202101.12.22
J.B.M. ARCHE-ARCH2019202006.07.21
J.C.E-ARCH2019202006.15.21
Jack and JillDDDH2019 #22019 #3202005.21.2105.13.22
Jackielyn BautistaCCFFH
Jacqueline AtienzaCCFFH2019202001.04.22
Jaculino Delos SantosCCFFH20192020202102.14.22
JAI Adult Residential Care HomeARCH2019202011.16.21
Jaimie CaboCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #22019 #32020
Jaizl PineraCCFFH20192020202105.02.22
Jaja ARCHARCH2019 #1 2019 #204.17.2004.21.2107.21.22
Jamaeca CorpuzCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Jamaica DalopeCCFFH20192020202103.17.22
James Wilson Jr.CCFFH

Not Required

20202021
Jan Gladhar RosarioCCFFH20192020202103.28.22
Jane CutaranCCFFH20192020
Jane FernandezCCFFH2019202008.16.2108.31.22
Jane RamosCCFFH2019202011.09.21
Janet AgbunagCCFFH

Not Required

202102.17.22
Janet BarriosCCFFH201909.21.2110.03.22
Janet BautistaCCFFH2019202010.04.2108.17.22
Janet FuntilaCCFFH

Not Required

2020202101.24.22
Janet SionCCFFH201920206.29.2105.20.22
Janet SuguiCCFFH20192020202101.14.22
Janeth DorueloCCFFHClosed 2019
Janeth DuligCCFFH

Not Required

202008.03.2107.18.22
Janeth RamirezCCFFHClosed 2019
Janette NinoCCFFH2019202007.15.2108.12.22
Janice CadienteCCFFH2020 Initial09.11.21
Jasmine RiveraCCFFH

Not Required

202008.16.2108.04.22
Jason ArrocenaCCFFH

Not Required

202009.13.2106.23.22
Jayvie SumobaCCFFH2019202009.23.2108.22.22
Jean EdadesCCFFH20192020202103.03.22
Jean Margaret FloresCCFFH

Not Required

20206.28.2105.09.22
Jean PrietoCCFFH2019202007.08.2106.01.22
Jeanette LiggayuCCFFH2019202008.12.2107.27.22
Jeanna MongcoCCFFH

Not Required

202006.18.2105.16.22
Jeanne ReutirezCCFFH20192020202101.26.22
Jeannie AberoCCFFH201907.06.2106.27.22
Jedeliah FelixCCFFH2019202012.01.21
Jeffry ArellanoCCFFH

Not Required

202102.22.22
Jelly RepuyaCCFFH

Not Required

12.20.21
Jenelyn LaforgaCCFFH20192020202104.29.22
Jenevallen ManeraCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #2202010.18.21
Jenifer Delos TrinosCCFFH2019 #1 20192020202103.03.22
Jenina GalicinaoCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Jennifer DulayCCFFH20192020202102.22.22
Jennifer GuillermoCCFFH20192020202105.25.22
Jennifer KaukeanoCCFFHClosed 2019
Jennifer OgumaCCFFH
Jenny PoncianoCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial09.24.2108.10.22
Jeogy PagtamaCCFFHClosed 2019
Jeramie RamosCCFFH20192020
Jerez Care HomeARCH201920202021Closed
Jerome UlepCCFFH

Not Required

2020
Jerry Nacion Jr.CCFFH20192020202105.06.22
Jesica HinojosaCCFFH2019202007.13.2106.30.22
Jess CarinoCCFFH2019202007.19.2105.20.22
Jessica DomingoCCFFHClosed 2019
Jessie SilaoCCFFH20192021
Jessie VillanuevaCCFFH

Not Required

Jesus Malunao Jr.CCFFHClosed 2019
Jesusa AlcantaraCCFFH20192020202105.27.22
Jesusa GuillermoCCFFH201911.04.21
Jesusa L. RamosCCFFH20192020202104.12.22
Jesusa MiguelCCFFH2019202007.22.2105.23.22
Jesusa OconCCFFH2019202007.13.2107.26.22
Jesusa Quinabo ARCH #IIE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #220202021
Jesusa SebastianCCFFH2019202007.21.2107.20.22
Jhanette NavarreteCCFFH20192021
Jhoan AcostaCCFFH2019202006.22.2105.04.22
Jinalyn BulosanCCFFH2019202010.13.2110.05.22
JLJAGADCC
JMLE-ARCH202009.01.21
Joan FloresCCFFH2019
Joane CariagaCCFFH
Jo-Ann Ganitano-UlepCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial09.02.2108.04.22
Joanne BaysaCCFFH20192020202104.05.22
Jocelyn AlcarazCCFFH2019J202102.02.22
Jocelyn Dela CruzCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial12.02.21
Jocelyn LazoCCFFH20192020202101.24.22
Jocelyn LomboyaCCFFH2019202009.16.2109.15.22
Jocelyn RamelbCCFFH2019202011.04.21
Jocelyn RosabiaCCFFH2019202007.27.2107.27.22
Jociel YangCCFFH

Not Required

202007.09.2107.01.22
Joel RosalesCCFFHClosed 2019
Joel SolmerinCCFFH

Not Required

202010.04.2109.14.22
Joenalyn SolmerinCCFFH

Not Required

202010.04.2109.15.22
Joerelyn BugauisanCCFFH201907.22.2108.16.22
John IgnacioCCFFH2019202010.14.21
John Morick U. TiuCCFFH2019202008.02.2108.10.22
Johnny FiestaARCH
Jojie CabutajeCCFFH2019202010.08.2109.12.22
Jojie FilburnCCFFH

Not Required

202010.04.2109.13.22
Jolly OrozcoCCFFH201912.15.21
Jomar EspirituCCFFH

Not Required

2020202102.10.22
Jonathan A. DochosoCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Jonathan BeltranCCFFH2019202010.01.21
Jopher SalomCCFFH2019202010.07.2109.14.22
Josefa BaduaCCFFH

Not Required

202012.15.21
Josefina Clare BrionesCCFFH2019202007.26.2108.23.22
Josefina DagaCCFFH20192020202104.21.22
Josefina OwnbeyCCFFH20192020202101.18.22
Josefina SaoitCCFFH20192020202101.27.22
Joseph CautonCCFFH

Not Required

Joseph LimCCFFH201920202021
Joseph T. SolCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Josephine AgarpaoCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Josephine BioCCFFH201911.09.2110.05.22
Josephine CabalE-ARCH2019202005.11.2105.13.22
Josephine DomingoCCFFH2019202003.30.21
Josephine GamiaoCCFFH

Not Required

202006.03.2107.20.22
Josephine GanancialCCFFH

Not Required

202012.02.21
Josephine JacintoCCFFH201907.01.2106.22.22
Josephine JavarCCFFH20192020202101.19.22
Josephine PascuaCCFFH2019202008.25.2108.04.22
Josephine SagayagaCCFFH

Not Required

12.03.21
Josephine TabucbucCCFFH2019202104.13.22
Joseth GamiaoCCFFH2019
Josette FalleCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #210.29.21
Josie TaylanCCFFH2019202009.10.2106.17.22
Josie's OhanaE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202004.01.2104.11.22
Jovedelin SunigaCCFFH

Not Required

202005.19.2104.19.22
Jovelyn GarcesCCFFH2019202012.03.21
Jovelyn ManaoisCCFFH2019202006.07.2106.06.22
Jovie Jane RabeCCFFH20192020202106.17.22
Jovita CorcinoCCFFH2019202010.02.21
Jovy AgcaoiliCCFFH20192020202107.14.22
Jovy BumanglagCCFFH20192020202102.28.22
Joy CalmaCCFFH2019202011.09.21
Joy MuncalCCFFH

Not Required

202011.05.21
Joy S. AlconcelE-ARCH2019202007.27.2108.16.22
Joyce AgustinCCFFH2019202010.14.21
Joyce SharsyCCFFH2019202103.16.22
Joyce Yamaoka Care HomeLLCARCHClosed 9/1/18
JRR ARCHEARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202006.23.2106.06.22
Juanita GalanE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2
Juanita NaoneCCFFH2019202101.26.22
Juanita SadoyARCH2019Closed 8/1/20
Juanita SagonCCFFH20192020202103.04.22
Juanita'sARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202006.24.21
Juanito CastanagaCCFFH2019202008.17.2108.05.22
Judilyn ArrudaCCFFH2019202007.07.2106.02.22
Judith A. GaburCCFFH2020 Initial09.24.21
Judith De Los Trino (Olena Street)CCFFH2019202012.08.21
Judith SanchezCCFFH20192020202103.10.22
Judy AguinaldoCCFFH
Judy LapueblaCCFFH2019202007.07.2106.27.22
Judy'sARCH2019202006.25.21
Julia BalonCCFFH2019202002.22.22
Julian, ClaritaARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020Closed 2021
Juliana AguinaldoCCFFH

Not Required

08.06.2109.06.22
Juliana DomingoCCFFH201907.22.2107.28.22
Julie Ann QuiambaoCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required10.11.21 Initial09.08.22
Julie BonillaCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #2202012.08.21
Julien VergaraCCFFH2019202007.08.2107.18.22
Julienette LacarCCFFH2019202012.13.21
Juliet Acob NasisCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Juliet AcobaCCFFH

Not Required

09.14.21
Juliet CarinoCCFFH2019202007.16.2108.05.22
Juliet Morada-LeanoCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial202101.27.22
Juliet TaclayCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Julieta CambeCCFFH

Not Required

01.18.22
Julita PorteCCFFH
Julita RiveraCCFFH

Not Required

2020202103.23.22
Junie SalesCCFFH20192020202103.04.22
Justo, CharingARCH2019 #1 2019 #204.14.2104.06.22
Juvelyn EdadesCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #2202009.29.21
Juvy CaslibCCFFH

Not Required

202012.21.21
Juvy PerezCCFFH20192020
Ka Malama Home IIE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202102.22.22
Ka Pa OlaSTF2019 #1 2019 #220202021
Ka Punawai OlaSNF2019202004.19.2105.06.22
Kaamilo Hale LLCType II E-ARCH202010.25.2104.06.22
Kahuanani HaleARCH2019 #1 2019 #208.05.2008.31.21
Kahuanani PlaceARCHName change
Kahuku Medical CenterSNF2019
Kailua GardensE-ARCHClosed 12/22/18
Kailua Kare HomeARCHClosed 6/1/19
Kailua OhanaARCH2019202007.16.21
Kaimuki Home, LLCARCH2019202006.22.21
Kaimuki Senior Care LLC (918 12th Avenue)E-ARCH12.11.19202012.16.21
Kaimuki Senior Care LLC (930 12th Avenue)E-ARCH12.12.19202012.17.21
Kalakaua GardensSNF201920202021
Kalakaua GardensALF202006.03.21
Kalaupapa Care HomeE-ARCH2019202012.17.21
Karen AsuncionCCFFH

Not Required

2020202102.18.22
Karen Gay AntonioCCFFH2019202011.02.2110.03.22
Karen LimCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #2202009.21.21
Karen Pasion BrittenCCFFH2019202104.20.22
Karen R. YamashitaARCHEst. 7/13/202020202103.01.22
Karen TomlinsCCFFH20192020202105.26.22
Karen TulayCCFFH2019202007.09.2106.28.22
Karen YamashitaCCFFH20192020
Karren E. CaparasCCFFH2019202007.14.21
Katherine De VeraCCFFH201920202021
Kathleen Pascua DomingoCCFFH201911.01.21
Kathrina PascuaCCFFH2020 Initial11.18.21
Kau HospitalSNF
Kauai Adult Day Health CenterADHC202105.16.22
Kauai Care CenterSNF20192020202103.23.22
Kauai Veterans Memorial HospitalSNF201920202021
Kayoko MiuraCCFFH
Ke Ola PonoTLP2019 #1 2019 #2202003.12.21
Keisha FagaraganCCFFH
KFH- Malama 'Ohana Nursing and Rehab CenterSNF
Khrist Emmanuel Care Home L.L.C.E-ARCH20192020202103.21.22
Kina Ole Estate Ekolu, LLCType II E-ARCH201909.16.2009.22.21
Kina Ole Estate Elima, LLCType II E-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202105.04.22
Kina Ole Estate Elua, LLCType II E-ARCH201904.21.2004.20.2104.27.22
Kina Ole Estate, LLCType II E-ARCH11.26.19202011.29.21
King LunaliloADCC2019202007.30.2106.24.22
Knight's Victoria HouseEARCH20192020202105.16.22
Kohala HospitalSNF20192020
Kokua GardensE-ARCH2019202011.12.21
Kona Adult Day CenterADCC20192020
Koolau ViewE-ARCH
Korean Care HomeARCH2019202010.06.21
Kresta Jonadel RiveralCCFFH

Not Required

09.22.2108.03.22
Kris Marie DomingoCCFFH2019202008.12.2109.12.22
Kristel Charm GaburCCFFH2019202012.29.21
Kristine SolivaCCFFH201907.19.2107.20.22
Kristine May AnloagueCCFFH20192020202101.26.22
Kristine VicenteCCFFH

Not Required

2020
Krystle AgatonCCFFH20192020202102.28.22
Kuakini - AieaADCC2019
Kuakini - PaliADCC
Kuakini Geriatric CareSNF2019202012.14.21
Kuakini HomeType II ARCH202011.17.21
Kula HospitalSNF2019202006.30.22
Kula HospitalICF-IID2019202007.14.22
Kulana MalamaSNF2019202003.18.21
La Vonnie FikesCCFFH

Not Required

202008.03.2107.26.22
La`a Kea HouseDDDHName change
Laarnie Ann BuccatCCFFH03.17.22
Lanai Community HospitalSNF201920202021
Lani AbaraCCFFH

Not Required

202011.30.2110.06.22
Lani ArellanoCCFFH

Not Required

2020202103.30.22
Lanihale inc.ARCH201901.15.202021
Laniolu Hale at Hawaii KaiARCH201908.03.2008.12.21
Larry QuiabangCCFFH2019202010.19.2109.08.22
Larry SaladinoCCFFH201911.17.21
Laulima HaleARCH2019202005.18.2105.11.22
Laura Dela CruzCCFFH2019202012.16.21
Laura Umayam InocencioCCFFH20192020202104.06.22
Lauren PaguiriganCCFFH
Lavigne-Namoca Care HomeARCH201905.20.2005.20.2105.13.22
Lawrence SabanganCCFFH2019202008.30.2109.06.22
Lea DaguroCCFFH2019202012.08.21
Leahi HospitalSNF202009.20.21
Leano, GlendaARCH2019 #1 2019 #202.06.2002.18.2102.02.22
Legacy Hilo Rehabilitation and Nursing CenterSNF201920202021
Pualei Care HomeEARCH2019202010.11.21
Legacy VillaE-ARCH
Leila StringerCCFFH2019202007.02.2106.22.22
Leilani BautistaCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #212.07.21
Leilani DomingoCCFFH

Not Required

10.14.2109.29.22
Leilani Nagtalon (Awanui Street)CCFFH2019202008.13.2108.17.22
Leilanie FrazeeCCFFH201906.09.2106.13.22
Leilanie SacroCCFFH20192020202103.16.22
Leilanie TanakaCCFFH2019202006.08.2106.01.22
Leilany DefontorumCCFFH20192020
Leila's Care Home IncARCH201911.06.2011.17.21
Lemelyn Maluyo-MabutiCCFFH

Not Required

12.10.21
Lene Rose G. GalizaCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial12.10.21
Lenie AlleraCCFFH

Not Required

202011.30.21
Lenie FloresCCFFH2019202009.14.2108.22.22
Leonarda BalaisCCFFH20192020202103.09.22
Leonarda BatulayanCCFFH2019202006.09.2105.12.22
Leonida AgasidCCFFH

Not Required

2020202101.26.22
Leonida CalixtoCCFFH2019202102.03.22
Leonila NuescaARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020
Leonor AglanaoCCFFH

Not Required

202007.16.2106.02.22
Leonor MalvarCCFFH201909.22.21
Leonora AgbigayCCFFH2019 2020202105.23.22
Leonora AntonioCCFFH2019202011.05.21
Leonora Gozon-TagalogCCFFH2019202008.04.2107.05.22
Leoven DelosoCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #22019 #320202021
Lerisa Morales CalipCCFFH20192020202103.03.22
Leslie Ann BallesterosCCFFH

Not Required

20202021
Leslie PascualCCFFH2019202006.15.2105.10.22
Leticia DaguloCCFFH

Not Required

12.16.21
Leticia's Care HomeARCH2019202011.02.21
Lettie'sARCH2019202007.19.21
Lewelyn DegraciaCCFFH

Not Required

2020
Lexter BonquinCCFFH20192020202104.18.22
Liabelle CadizCCFFH2020 Initial08.02.21
Liberty AlbanoCCFFH2019202009.23.2108.23.22
Liberty EvangelistaCCFFHClosed 2019
Liberty LagpacanCCFFH201907.14.2106.16.22
Lielany DefontorumCCFFH201907.21.2109.12.22
Liezl CasidoCCFFH2019202009.02.21
Life Care Center Of HiloSNF2019202011.04.21
Life Care Center of KonaSNF2019202006.09.22
Ligaya BaduaCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial11.30.21
Ligaya BercasioCCFFH20192020202101.19.22
Ligaya DugayCCFFH201906.30.21
Ligaya FernandezCCFFH

Not Required

Closed 2020
Ligaya Navasca Dom HomeLLCDDDH2019202012.02.21
Likini Licensed Crisis Residential ServicesSTF2019202010.27.21
Lilia BasilioCCFFH

Not Required

202007.27.2106.30.22
Lilia GalutiraCCFFH2019202010.28.21
Lilia RafaelCCFFH2020 Initial02.18.22
Lilian JoaquinCCFFH201908.17.2109.12.22
Lilibeth BaduaCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Lilibeth QuinonesCCFFH

Not Required

202006.25.2107.19.22
Lilibeth RamelCCFFH2019202009.23.21
Liliha Healthcare CenterSNF20192020202102.10.22
Lily, BaduaARCH201908.28.2008.30.21
Lily Ann AustriaCCFFH201911.10.2110.04.22
Lily JacintoCCFFH2019202006.04.2105.20.22
Lily MendozaCCFFH201911.09.21
Lily ZafarallaCCFFH20192020202104.12.22
Linda KubaCCFFH
Linus June PascualCCFFH20192020202108.08.22
Lita SoriaEARCH10.18.1910.02.2010.13.21
Live Well at IwileiADCC20192020202105.24.22
Living Manoa GardensEARCH2019202002.23.2102.24.22
Liza GozumCCFFH2019202010.11.2108.11.22
Liza NabuaCCFFH201920202021
Llovelson SantosCCFFH2019202007.27.2108.23.22
Lodenila RamosCCFFH201920202021
Lolita AgudeloCCFFH
Lolita LejatCCFFHClosed 2019
Lolita SchimmelCCFFH

Not Required

202006.29.2106.17.22
Lolita SugaARCH20192020202102.01.22
Lolita VelascoCCFFH
Loreen TroxelCCFFH20192020202102.18.22
Lorelei FerrerCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial10.20.2110.06.22
Lorena KawamotoCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial11.17.21
Lorena LaforgaCCFFH2019202012.22.21
Lorenza TorresCCFFH

Not Required

07.19.21
Lorenzo Care Home, LLCE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202009.23.21
Loreta TabucCCFFH

Not Required

Closed 2020
Loretta G. DomingoARCH201912.11.2012.20.21
Loridhel RamoranCCFFH20192020202105.04.22
Lorielle FiestaCCFFH2019202007.15.2107.28.22
Lorna LobustaCCFFH20192020202102.02.22
Lorna MacaburasCCFFH

Not Required

12.02.21
Lory Vel FlordelizaCCFFH2020 Initial10.21.21
Lorylin MirasolCCFFH

Not Required

2020202105.27.22
Lory'sARCH2019202005.05.2105.03.22
Lotus ADCCADCC2019 #1 2019 #2202012.22.21
Louie BernardoCCFFH

Not Required

12.02.21
Loumaile CottageARCH2019202009.28.21
Lourdes BumanglagCCFFH2019202010.21.21
Lourdes IbeCCFFH2020 Initial202101.07.22
Lourdes MachaCCFFH

Not Required

10.12.21
Love Grace GalicinaoCCFFH

Not Required

12.02.2012.03.21
Love Joy MadridCCFFH20192020202104.07.22
Lovelle Layugan-FloresCCFFH2019202006.02.21
Lovi ValenciaCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial202105.26.22
Lucena AndresCCFFHClosed 2019
Lucia SibayanCCFFH2019202006.06.2106.07.22
Lucila McCormackCCFFH201909.21.2107.22.22
Lucilia MadriagaCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Lucita GalanoCCFFH20192020202101.11.22
Lucrecia BaptistaCCFFH

Not Required

202008.31.2108.23.22
Lucrecia D. ParaonCCFFH

Not Required

2020202105.10.22
Lucrecia PastorCCFFH

Not Required

202001.07.22
Lucrecia UmagatCCFFHClosed 2019
Lucresia AgtarapCCFFH20192020202103.29.22
Ludivina EderCCFFH2019202009.15.2108.10.22
Lunalilo HomeType II EARCH2019202002.19.2102.04.22
LusitanaE-ARCH2019202007.12.21
Luz AgustinCCFFH2019 #1 20192020202101.11.22
Luz AlonzoCCFFH201909.28.2108.09.22
Luz BarengCCFFH
Luz RuizCCFFH

Not Required

202009.07.2108.24.22
Luz TarinayCCFFH2019202101.20.22
Luz VeaCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #22019 #311.22.21
Luzonica Dela RosaCCFFH201920206.24.2105.25.22
Luzvelinda WilsonCCFFH
Luzviminda AlconCCFFH201920202021
Luzviminda Dela CruzCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial12.02.21
Luzviminda GodoyCCFFH20192020202101.13.22
Luzviminda KaholiCCFFH
Luzviminda PadillaCCFFH2019 #12019 #206.17.2105.16.22
Lydia CarpioCCFFH

Not Required

202006.22.2106.21.22
Quemado, LydiaARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202005.24.21
Lydia RamiscalCCFFH20192020202103.04.22
Lyma Rose AcostaCCFFH201912.23.2012.14.21
Lynn Ann LauCCFFH
Ma Lournalee AsuncionCCFFH201908.10.2108.08.22
Mabelle CallorinaCCFFH2019202105.02.22
Macaraeg D Dom HomeDDDH2019202006.18.21
Macrene BrownCCFFH

Not Required

09.30.2108.18.22
Macrina CastilloE-ARCH2019 #1 2019202005.28.2105.26.22
MacusiDDDH2019 #1 2019 #2202005.07.2105.18.22
Madeline SagunCCFFH

Not Required

202012.01.21
Madeline UlepCCFFH

Not Required

202007.01.2105.19.22
Madelyn ArellanoCCFFH2019202009.13.2108.18.22
Madelyn JulianoCCFFH201907.19.2107.21.22
Mae AcobCCFFH
Mae Dawn LagmayCCFFHClosed 2020
Mae Margarette MagaoayCCFFH

Not Required

202105.09.22
Maestro Care HomeARCH201906.08.2006.15.21
Magaoay, ShirleyARCH2019202011.19.21
Magda GalvanCCFFH20192020202105.18.22
Magdalena A. DuldulaoCCFFH2019202011.10.21
Magdalena BaloranCCFFH201909.16.2107.14.22
Magdalena BandaCCFFH201908.09.21
Magdalena BonafeCCFFH20192020202101.05.22
Magielyn DulayCCFFH201910.20.21
Magsanide's Care HomeLLCE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202104.14.22
Makiki Valley Care HomeARCH201912.02.20Closed
Malama Adult Day CareADCC20192020
Malama Family Recovery CenterTLP2019 #1 2019 #2202002.25.2102.23.22
Malamaimua Care Home L.L.CARCHNot Required10.09.20 Initial04.07.2104.11.22
MalbogDDDH2019 #1 2019 #2202005.20.2105.26.22
MaluhiaSNF20202021
MaLyka AlcarazCCFFHClosed 2019
Manayan's ARCH-EC-LLCE-ARCH2019202011.16.21
Manelyn HigaCCFFH20192020202102.08.22
Manilyn NagtalonCCFFH

Not Required

Closed 2020
Manoa CottageType II E-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202007.21.21
Manoa Cottage TooType II E-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202007.22.21
Manoa Cottage TreeType II E-ARCH2019202008.08.21
Manoa Elder Care LLCType II E-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #201.22.20202101.12.22
Manoa Senior Care AType II E-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2 02.27.2003.24.2103.24.22
Manoa Senior Care BType II E-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #202.26.2003.24.2103.24.22
Manoa Senior Care, LLCType II E-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #201.23.20202101.11.22
Manoa Senior LIvingARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202006.28.21
Manoa Sunshine-Residential Care inc.ARCHClosed 1/27/18
Manuel SalazarCCFFH
Marcela BrionesCCFFH20192020202104.11.22
Marcela ButedCCFFH

Not Required

2020202102.16.22
Marcelina ObaldoARCHClosed 10/1/19
Marcelina SaoitCCFFH

Not Required

202010.08.21
Marcelina TitoCCFFH

Not Required

202006.30.2107.19.22
Marfe RetundoCCFFH201911.17.21
Margaret IbusCCFFH

Not Required

2020202104.18.22
Margarita CustodioCCFFH
Margarita HipolARCHClosed 6/1/19
Margarita Organistas AquinoCCFFH2020 Initial
Margerie MedinaCCFFH

Not Required

09.15.2109.08.22
Margie AgliamCCFFH

Not Required

2020202104.11.22
Margie MalvarCCFFH2019202009.03.2107.13.22
Margielyn AciertoCCFFH
Mari Angelene MaluyoCCFFH

Not Required

202006.08.2106.09.22
Mari Jean IgnacioCCFFH20192020202104.26.22
Maria ArzadonCCFFH2019
Maria Bella ConcepcionCCFFH2019
Maria CalapeCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #2202011.04.21
Maria CariagaCCFFH2019202008.04.2107.25.22
Maria CasajeCCFFH2019
Maria Charlotte QuitevisCCFFH

Not Required

202009.15.21
Maria Concepcion PedCCFFH

Not Required

20205.25.2104.21.22
Maria Cristine ArzadonCCFFH20192020202105.03.22
Maria Editha CastilloCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial12.13.21
Maria Elaiza SalvadorCCFFH201907.07.2106.07.22
Maria Fe MabborangCCFFH

Not Required

202006.09.21
Maria Fe McGeHeeCCFFH201920202021
Maria JenksCCFFHClosed 2019
Maria KeliiholokaiCCFFH2019202011.18.21
Maria LimCCFFH

Not Required

07.19.21
Maria Lourdes GaldonesCCFFH

Not Required

202008.05.21
Maria Margarita VelezCCFFH

Not Required

07.14.2106.14.22
Maria Nimfa AgbayaniCCFFH2020 Initial09.07.21
Maria Norma JacintoARCH2019202008.13.21
Maria PeretzCCFFH201908.04.2106.27.22
Maria QuiambaoCCFFH2019202009.17.2108.02.22
Maria QuitevisCCFFH2020 Initial
Maria RafaelCCFFHClosed 2019
Maria RossCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Maria SunigaCCFFH
Maria TabladilloCCFFH2019202106.13.22
Marian NakahashiCCFFH2019202012.10.21
Marianne CacatianCCFFH2019202011.30.21
Maribel FeliceldaCCFFH
Maribel FernandezCCFFHClosed 2019
Maribel TanCCFFH

Not Required

202103.18.22
Maribelle AgustinCCFFH201906.09.2106.22.22
Maricar FranciscoCCFFH

Not Required

11.23.21
Maricel Ballares LutraniaCCFFH2019202103.30.22
Maricel CristobalCCFFH2019202009.16.2110.04.22
Maricel ManuelCCFFH20192020
Maricel NapolesCCFFH2019 #1 201910.08.21
Maricel RosarioCCFFHClosed 2019
Maricor Dela CruzCCFFH2020 Initial
Maricor MalvarCCFFH201904.26.2103.01.22
Mari Cris RodriguezCCFFH20192020202101.13.22
Maridel SagunCCFFH201910.19.21
Marie Alane GarridoCCFFH201908.16.21
Marie Angelie ValenciaCCFFH

Not Required

202011.09.21
Marie Jean JaramilloCCFFH2019 #1 2019Closed 2020
Marie Joy ViloriaCCFFH2019
Marie Lourdes GaldonesCCFFH

Not Required

Marie Malunao, LLCARCHEst. 2/3/2010.09.2010.12.21
Marie ViduyaARCH202006.08.2106.06.22
Mariedel GanotisiCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Mariedel GaringoCCFFH

Not Required

07.12.2107.27.22
Mariefe GalvezCCFFH201909.07.2109.02.22
Mariejoy A. ViloriaCCFFH20192020202101.12.22
Marieta ReyesCCFFH2019202103.29.22
Marietta FaustorillaCCFFH2019202102.23.22
Marikit CardonCCFFH2019Closed 202003.07.22 Reopen
Marilin MooringCCFFH

Not Required

11.30.21
Marilou L. CalaycayCCFFH2019202102.28.22
Marilou CortezCCFFHClosed 2019
Marilou GuiebCCFFH2019202006.03.2105.17.22
Marilou MendozaCCFFH2019 #1 20192020202103.15.22
Marilou TomasCCFFH20192020202102.17.22
Marilyn AurelioCCFFH

Not Required

09.13.2108.09.22
Marilyn BasuelCCFFH

Not Required

10.27.21
Marilyn BienCCFFH201906.30.21
Marilyn CastilloCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Marilyn Dela CruzCCFFH20192021
Marilyn Delacruz (Mill Road)CCFFH201908.03.2108.08.22
Marilyn FosterCCFFH201909.09.2109.07.22
Marilyn LopezCCFFH20192020202101.10.22
Marilyn MartinezCCFFH2019202011.26.21
Marilyn MiguelCCFFH

Not Required

202006.02.2105.05.22
Marilyn PalisboCCFFH2019202103.29.22
Marilyn PurgananCCFFH2019Not Required11.30.21
Marilyn SpeichingerCCFFHClosed 2019
Marina GamateroCCFFH2019202009.20.2108.04.22
Marina KhrapovCCFFH2019202010.26.2109.13.22
Marina L. FernandezCCFFH201906.08.2105.09.22
Marina Manuel Care HomeE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202104.26.22
Marina V. FernandezCCFFH2020, 202011.19.21
Marinellie MalvarCCFFH

Not Required

202101.25.22
Mario PascualCCFFH2019202103.14.22
Mario PatricioCCFFH201903.29.2102.03.22
Mariquit DelongCCFFH2019202103.23.22
Marisa ViernesCCFFH2019202009.17.2108.09.22
Marisol GalzoteCCFFH20192020202104.25.22
Marissa BonillaCCFFH201912.09.21
Marissa DomingoCCFFH

Not Required

08.04.2106.27.22
Marissa DomondonCCFFHClosed 2019
Marissa GarciaCCFFH201904.17.2103.22.22
Marissa GasparCCFFH
Marissa RomanCCFFH201909.08.21
Marissa RuizCCFFH201912.28.21
Marissa T. FernandoCCFFH20192020202101.27.22
Marites AnacletoCCFFH2019202010.21.2109.14.22
Marites BaritCCFFH

Not Required

Closed 2020
Marites CabaccangCCFFH201911.18.21
Marites CalapiniCCFFH201908.06.2107.26.22
Marites DomingoCCFFH201906.03.2105.19.22
Marites EdadesCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #22019 #3202105.18.22
Marites FabroCCFFHClosed 2019
Marites FailmaCCFFH
Marites FiestaCCFFH2019202010.07.2109.09.22
Marites ManayanCCFFH2019202006.01.21
Marites QueddingCCFFH201908.17.2108.11.22
Maritess MercadoCCFFH201909.13.2107.08.22
Maritess RamirezCCFFH201907.06.2106.20.22
Maritess TenorioCCFFH201909.21.2108.24.22
Marivel BilleteCCFFH201907.08.2106.15.22
Marivic GallardoCCFFH20192020Closed 202108.29.22 Reopen
Marivic VisayaCCFFH2019202010.06.2108.12.22
Marivyn CasinoCCFFH201908.02.21
Mariza MaganaCCFFHClosed 2019
Marizel BolosanCCFFH

Not Required

202011.02.21
Marjorie ForondaCCFFH

Not Required

202006.26.2106.16.22
Marjorie PerocheCCFFH201909.22.2109.07.22
Marjorie YagoCCFFH2019202009.01.2108.04.22
Marjory BumatayCCFFH201910.26.2109.14.22
Mark Delos SantosCCFFH201909.21.2108.22.22
Mark JaraCCFFH2019202011.12.21
Mark TapanganCCFFH2019202010.18.21
Marlene CasemCCFFH2020
Marlene CorpuzCCFFH201908.31.2107.26.22
Marlene DiegoCCFFH2019202006.28.2105.10.22
Marlin ReynonCCFFH

Not Required

2020
Marlina FernandoCCFFH

Not Required

2020202102.02.22
Marlon ManuelCCFFH

Not Required

202011.01.21
Marquez, LuzE-ARCH20192020202105.02.22
Marrhey Care Home, LLCE-ARCH2019 #1 20192020202104.27.22
Martha'sARCH2019 #1 2019 #203.05.2003.05.2103.08.22
Martin ObaldoARCH201920203.12.2103.11.22
Martina RanchezCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Mary Ann BalanayCCFFH2019202010.20.2109.07.22
Mary Ann CacpalCCFFH201912.21.21
Mary Ann RabeCCFFH201907.02.21
Mary Ann RamoCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Mary Ann Tungpalan CorpuzCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Mary Ann'sE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202102.16.22
Mary CacholaCCFFH201903.03.20202102.15.22
Mary S. CorpuzCCFFH2019202103.31.22
Mary Fe RicanaCCFFH20192021
Mary Grace M. SupanCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial11.02.21
Mary Jane Dela PenaCCFFH2019202011.15.21
Mary Jane LopezCCFFH

Not Required

202011.16.21
Mary Jane MadesCCFFH

Not Required

10.21.21
Mary Jane RitumbanCCFFH201908.11.2107.22.22
Mary Jean GuiraCCFFH201907.20.2107.21.22
Mary Jhane LazoCCFFH
Mary Lou WatanabeCCFFH
Mary PantocaCCFFH

Not Required

2020202103.10.22
Mary Rose AgbayaniCCFFH2019202104.29.22
Mary Rose VelezCCFFH201909.27.2108.16.22
Mary VaresCCFFH201909.28.2108.22.22
MaryAnn BarrientosCCFFH2019202007.29.21
Marybeth LeanoCCFFH

Not Required

202009.16.21
Marylo FarinasCCFFH

Not Required

202010.14.21
Marylou GorospeCCFFH

Not Required

202012.01.21
Marylou InocencioCCFFH201911.05.2109.12.22
Mary's Peaceful Haven, LLCARCH08.11.2001.15.2101.27.22
Marysol GanotisiCCFFH2019202012.10.21
Maryvic DumlaoCCFFH2020 Initial09.13.21
Maryvin AnchetaCCFFH201908.18.2108.08.22
Mateo Lorenzo LopezCCFFH201907.07.2106.13.22
Maui Adult Day Care - KahuluiADCC2019
Maui Adult Day Care - KiheiADCC2019
Maui Adult Day Care - LahainaADCC20192021, 2021
Maui Adult Day Care - OceanviewADCC2019
Maunalani Nursing and Rehabilitation CenterSNF10.29.21
Maxima RaymundoCCFFH2020 Initial09.27.21
May Ann RamoCCFFH2019Closed 2020
May BernalCCFFH201908.09.2108.03.22
May GantonCCFFH

Not Required

202007.29.2107.21.22
May Rose ColomaCCFFH20192020Closed 2021Reopen 07.14.22
May SimeonCCFFH2019202103.31.22
Mayrose AbadillaCCFFH201908.10.2107.01.22
Mayrose BambaCCFFH

Not Required

202005.06.2103.10.22
Mayrose BocobocCCFFH

Not Required

2020
Mayrose MendozaCCFFH2019202008.23.21
Medy Madrid RangaCCFFH201908.13.21
Medy's ARCH I inc.E-ARCH201910.16.2010.20.21
Medy's ARCH IIType II E-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #205.05.20202105.31.22
Melanie BaduaCCFFH2019202104.05.22
Melanie JovenalCCFFH

Not Required

06.23.2106.28.22
Melanie RamiroCCFFH

Not Required

202008.03.2106.28.22
Melanie SalgadoCCFFH2019202101.11.22
Melanie ValeraCCFFH201908.06.2108.01.22
Melanie ViernesCCFFH

Not Required

20206.23.2105.17.22
Melanny LopezCCFFH

Not Required

2020202105.31.22
Melany RaralioCCFFH2019202006.08.2105.18.22
Melba SagisiCCFFH201909.07.2108.18.22
Mele HouseDDDH20192020202102.25.22
Melecia AndresCCFFH201901.18.22
Melendrina BumanglagCCFFH

Not Required

10.01.2108.24.22
Melice AriotaCCFFH
Melinda BenedictoCCFFH

Not Required

08.09.2108.01.22
Melita AgpaoaCCFFH2019202010.08.2110.03.22
Melkarth RaquenoCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Melody PelegreenCCFFH

Not Required

202012.15.21
Melody RamiroCCFFH201907.07.21
Melody YasayCCFFH201907.06.2106.17.22
Meloni TriasCCFFH2019202005.31.2104.04.22
Mely MuellerARCH2019202004.13.2104.13.22
Menchie DawangCCFFH2020 Initial11.22.21
Menes SaoitCCFFH2019202008.31.2107.27.22
Mercedes ArquitolaCCFFH201906.25.2105.26.22
Mercedita MorgiaCCFFH201907.30.2108.02.22
Mercedita TiangsingCCFFH201910.05.2109.13.22
Mercy EstebanCCFFH201907.21.2106.08.22
Mercy NepomucenoCCFFH201909.14.21
Merl CabradillaCCFFH201912.08.21
Merly CastilloCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial12.02.21
Merry'sE-ARCH
Meryll Kathleen V. DadullaCCFFH20192020202102.01.22
Michael SuzukiCCFFH

Not Required

202007.19.21
Michelle BalisacanCCFFH201908.25.21
Michelle BolibolCCFFH

Not Required

2020202104.12.22
Michelle Cacayorin Adult Residential Care HomeEARCH201908.03.2007.29.2107.07.22
Michelle ChampionCCFFH2019202104.26.22
Michelle SabanganCCFFH20192020202101.31.22
Michelle UmayamCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial10.15.2110.05.22
Miguela ZaluagaCCFFH2020 Initial
Miki ManansalaCCFFHClosed 2019
Mila BurcenaCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #22019 #3202006.09.2105.16.22
Mila Rose PasamonteCCFFH201908.31.2108.18.22
Mila VeaCCFFH

Not Required

12.13.21
Milagrina LimCCFFH201911.15.21
Milagros DomingoCCFFH2019202010.13.2109.01.22
Milagros DuropanCCFFH201910.18.21
Milagros RonidelCCFFH20192020
Milagros ViloriaCCFFH

Not Required

2020202104.07.22
Milba MelchorCCFFH2019202101.26.22
Mildred DacocoCCFFH

Not Required

202012.01.21
Mildred Dela CruzCCFFH201907.15.2106.15.22
Mildred GanotisiCCFFH201907.28.21
Mildred UytiepoCCFFH201907.14.2106.30.22
Mildred'sEARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202003.11.2103.18.22
Mililani Care Home LLCARCH201909.11.2009.09.21
Mililani HaleADCC201907.29.2106.30.22
Mimi Basa AquinoCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #210.07.21
Minagrace RagonotCCFFHClosed 2019
Minda Pascual-ArnoldCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Minda Rocha Care HomeE-ARCH
Mineriza PascuaCCFFH

Not Required

2020202103.07.22
Minerva CabangCCFFH

Not Required

202103.18.22
Minerva IgnacioCCFFH2019202104.06.22
Miriam BrillanteCCFFH201910.13.21
Miriam G. FelicianoCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial10.01.21
Miriam ViernesCCFFH20192020202101.05.22
Mitch CadizCCFFH201905.18.2104.19.22
Mitci C AguinaldoCCFFH201920202021
MIVA ARCH incE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202102.22.22
MJBE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202103.29.22
Modesta Dela Cruz LeoncioCCFFH
Modesta Leoncio (Aliamanu St)CCFFH
Moises MercadoCCFFH

Not Required

Closed 2020
Mona LizaARCH2019202005.10.2105.10.22
Mona NicolasCCFFH2019202011.26.21
Monaliza AsuncionCCFFH20192020202104.01.22
Monaliza PatacsilCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial06.10.2106.01.22
Monegas Care Home and Expanded ARCHE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202003.30.2103.16.22
Moonlight Vista ARCHE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020
Morning Glory Care HomeARCHNot Required12.03.20 Initial202106.01.22
Mother & DaughterARCH2019202010.01.21
MSI ARCH/EXPANDED ARCHE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202005.19.2105.31.22
My Kind HeartEARCHEst. 7/1/2009.18.2003.24.2103.03.22
Mydanelle VilaCCFFH2019202105.12.22
Myla TabanCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #208.30.2108.15.22
Mylene BattulayanCCFFH201912.10.2109.09.22
Mylene CeonCCFFH

Not Required

202102.24.22
Mylene U MaballoCCFFH201905.20.2104.20.22
Myles Care HomeARCH201902.21.2002.24.2102.18.22
Myra VenegasCCFFHClosed 2019
Myrna AndresCCFFH

Not Required

12.09.21
Myrna BahouCCFFHClosed 2019Reopen 10.28.2107.18.22
Myrna CaroCCFFH

Not Required

202009.16.2108.10.22
Myrna FrondaE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2
Myrna TabbayCCFFH

Not Required

Myrna TumbagaCCFFH2019202011.30.21
Myung Suk HirukoCCFFH201907.20.2106.24.22
Na PuuwaiADCC20192021
Nadine GanirCCFFH20192020202104.29.22
NakagawaADCC2019202012.07.21
NakasatoADCC
Nancy DaprozaCCFFH201905.21.2105.03.22
Nancy LopezCCFFH2019202006.04.2106.23.22
Nancy ModumoCCFFH201911.30.21
Nancy YbanezCCFFH2019202009.17.2108.09.22
Naneth Sue D. PancipanciCCFFH

Not Required

202010.15.21
Naomi IsnecCCFFH

Not Required

2020202104.19.22
Natti AsentistaCCFFH2019202102.17.22
Natylia MiyatCCFFH

Not Required

07.14.2107.27.22
Navarro, RebeccaE-ARCH2019#1 2019 #201.14.20202101.19.22
Nebreja, RaymundaARCH2019202007.30.2107.20.22
Necita ChaffinCCFFH2019202012.29.21
Negrillo ARCH & EARCH LLCARCH2019202004.01.2103.28.22
Nelia A. BlancoCCFFHReopen 09.20.21
Nelly HinoguinCCFFH201907.07.2106.21.22
Nelson SimbajonCCFFHClosed 2019
Nemalyn A. LaguaCCFFH2019202008.24.2108.17.22
Nenita GouveiaCCFFH

Not Required

202101.05.22
Nenita'sE-ARCH202009.10.21
Nercy KramarzCCFFHClosed 2019
Nerissa CristobalCCFFH

Not Required

202011.22.21
Nerissa Dela CruzCCFFH2019202011.30.21
Nicerita RabutCCFFH20192020202102.09.22
Nicole GanitanoCCFFH20192020202101.07.22
Nikk RumbaoaCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #212.16.21
Nilda WhitingCCFFH2019202009.08.2109.06.22
Nina Angelica DafunCCFFH2019202009.22.21
Nina Myra BaduaCCFFH2019202103.02.22
Ninan BarnesCCFFHClosed 2019
Nita'sARCH20192020202102.25.22
Nita's Quality Home Care ServicesARCH2019202005.12.21
Nivera RosarioCCFFH2020 Initial
Nobleza DoroCCFFH2019202007.06.2106.20.22
NodsARCHClosed 1/1/19
Noemi AntonioCCFFH2019202010.20.2108.24.22
Noemi ArzagaCCFFH2019
Noemi's ARCHE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #220202021Closed
Noho Ana Ike Residential Treatment ProgramSTF
Noly BacerraCCFFH

Not Required

202102.04.22
Nonales'E-ARCH2019202009.02.21
Nonita AcordaCCFFH201909.20.21
Nora BuccatCCFFH

Not Required

202009.30.21
Nora Cristina M. LachicaCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Nora HollCCFFH201912.01.20
Noralyn EstaCCFFH2019202009.22.2108.05.22
Noralyn MalacasCCFFH20192020202101.20.22
Noralyne CansanaCCFFH

Not Required

202011.23.21
Noreen MontijoCCFFH2019202103.11.22
Norita MorrisonCCFFH2019202010.12.21
Norma CabusCCFFH201907.28.2107.14.22
Norma CarinoCCFFH

Not Required

07.20.2108.17.22
Norma LatoCCFFH2019 202102.24.22
Norma ManejaCCFFH2019202102.07.22
Norma ManzanoCCFFH20192020
Norma RagasaCCFFH20192020202104.05.22
Norma RomeroCCFFH

Not Required

06.16.2106.02.22
Norma TanCCFFH

Not Required

2020202103.23.22
Norwena B. VisitacionCCFFH2019202012.09.21
Nova LunaSTF201912.17.21
Nuuanu HaleSNF201920202021
Nympha RasayCCFFH

Not Required

202009.24.2109.09.22
Oahu Care FacilitySNF2019202001.14.22
Obrero, EsperanzaARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202009.14.21Closed
Oceanside Hawaii Assisted LivingE-ARCHName change
Oceanside Hawaii Assisted LivingALFName change
Odessa V. BaliCCFFH2020 Initial10.08.21
Odette JosueCCFFH

Not Required

202010.25.2108.16.22
Ofelia AlbanoCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #206.16.22
Ofelia GuillermoCCFFH2019202009.21.21
Ofelia MendezCCFFH

Not Required

6.23.2106.03.22
Ofelia SagucioCCFFH

Not Required

202104.27.22
Ofelia SuarezCCFFH

Not Required

202104.07.22
Ogilyn RamosCCFFH201907.01.202107.06.22
OhanaE-ARCH2019202011.17.21
Ohana Care Maui LLCHCA20192020
Ohana Hale, LLC EARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202005.27.2105.27.22
Ohanalani L.L.C.ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202010.13.21
Oililua Eldercare Inc.E-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202005.14.2105.24.22
Oililua Elder Care inc. #lllE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202005.13.2105.24.22
Oililua Eldercare inc. #1 E-ARCH20192019 #2202010.22.21
Oililua Senior Care inc. #IIE-ARCH201911.16.2011.11.21
Okano Care HomeE-ARCH201911.23.2011.19.21
Olalani Senior Care, LLCARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202004.20.2104.29.22
Olga ShkredkoCCFFH201920202021
Olipares, CelestinaARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202005.13.21
Olivas, RosalindaE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202104.13.22
Olivia LewinCCFFH

Not Required

202004.26.21
Olivia SadioCCFFH201905.27.2103.28.22
One Kalakaua Senior LivingALF20192020202101.14.22
Ophelia BasuelCCFFH20192020202104.19.22
Ophelia PabalanCCFFH2019202012.01.21
Opportunities and Resources inc. - 2ADDDH2019202011.02.21
Opportunities and Resources inc. - 2BDDDH2019202007.20.21
Opportunities and Resources inc. - 2CDDDH2019202008.17.21
Opportunities and Resources inc. - Unit #10DDDH201920202021
Opportunities and Resources inc. House 1AICF-IID202003.18.22
Opportunities and Resources inc. House 1BICF-IID20202021
Opportunities and Resources inc. House 1CICF-IID2019202004.13.22
Opportunities and Resources inc. House 3AICF-IID20202021
Opportunities and Resources inc. House 3BICF-IID20202021
Opportunities and Resources inc. House 3CICF-IID201920202021
Orlando Ramos Jr.CCFFH20192020202101.25.22
Orlina BarrientosCCFFH

Not Required

202009.28.21
Oscar AnunciacionCCFFH
Osmenia AquinoCCFFH

Not Required

2020202101.12.22
Pacific Quest Corp.TLP201908.24.21
Pacita AgbisitCCFFH20192020202101.06.22
Padre, NormaARCH20192020202101.04.22
Padron, MartinaARCH2019202003.12.2103.03.22
Paguirigan, MariettaE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202102.28.22
Palma NovaDDDH201912.21.2012.15.21
Palolo Chinese HomeSNF20192020202104.22.22
Palolo Chinese HomeADCC201906.30.2105.20.22
Palolo Chinese Home Lani BoothType II E-ARCH12.17.19202012.10.21
Pamela CabatoCCFFH2019202102.11.22
Pamela G. MiyashiroCCFFH2019202007.30.21
Paradise ARCHEARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202102.15.22
Paranada #2ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202004.08.21Closed
Parubrub, TinaARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202006.02.21
Pascua ARCHLLC E-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2Name change
Pascual, EstherARCH2019202010.06.21
Pascual, Marissa G.E-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202103.08.22
Pascual, SoledadARCH2019202012.01.21
Pascual'sARCH2019202009.22.21
Pasiana SpellicyCCFFH

Not Required

07.12.22
Pat TangonanCCFFHNot Required202011.22.21
Patricia NicolasCCFFH2019202011.04.21
Patrick BartolomeCCFFH20192020202105.25.22
Pat's ARCHE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202006.22.21
Paulina AlborotoCCFFH2019202103.21.22
Pauline AglubaCCFFH20192020202103.29.22
Paz RemularCCFFH20192021
Pearl City HaleADCC
Pearl City Nursing HomeSNF201920202021
Pearl City Specialized Residential Services PopulationSTF2019202010.27.21
Pearl's ParadiseARCH201903.11.2003.16.2103.22.22
Perla AmistadCCFFH

Not Required

20202021
Perla G. FortezCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required11.24.21 Initial
Perly Calaycay-QuiaoitCCFFH

Not Required

10.20.2108.11.22
Petty BasaCCFFH
Philbert DescalsoCCFFH

Not Required

Not Required

Closed 2021
Po'ailani Dual Diagnosis ProgramSTF2019 #1 2019 #22020202105.18.22
Po'ailani Inc.STF2019 #1 2019 #2202008.06.21
Poblezita VillatorCCFFH2019202103.08.22
Pohai Nani 'Ahui Laule'aE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202010.07.21
Pohai Nani 'Ahui MalieE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202010.07.2I
Pohai Nani 'Ahui NaniE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202010.05.21
Pohai Nani 'Ahui OluE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202010.05.21
Pohai Nani Good SamaritanALF2019 #1 2019 #22020202102.23.22
Poncethia R. Rambo'sEARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202011.02.21
Porfirio B. RoqueCCFFH2019
Preciosa RojasCCFFH201907.08.2106.21.22
Precious Moment Adult Residential Care HomeE-ARCH2019202010.11.21
Precy VillanuevaCCFFH2019202010.29.21
Prescila VierckCCFFH
Prieto, Gloria (Expanded ARCH)E-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #220202021
Prime Health Services Care HomeARCH2019202009.14.21
Prime Health Services Care Home IIARCH201911.10.2011.02.21
Princess Joy DomingoCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #2202010.19.2109.06.22
Priscila LanaCCFFH2019202105.26.22
Priscilla BrunnCCFFH20192020202101.19.22
Priscilla LucasARCH2019Closed 4/30/20
Priscilla TagataCCFFH201912.07.21
Prixie CruzCCFFHClosed 2019
Puluma Na KupunaADCC
Purificacion AguinaldoE-ARCH
Pu'uwai 'O MakahaSNF20202021
Quiocho, LolitaARCH2019 #1 2019 #220206.14.21
Quitevis, ElenaARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202104.08.22
R & A Care HomeEARCHEst. 7/9/2010.02.2003.17.2103.01.22
R & B ARCHE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202003.08.2103.08.22
R & M Duran, LLCE-ARCH20192020202104.11.22
Margee's Care Home, LLCARCHEst. 11/1/19202007.12.2107.28.22
R.K.C.ARCH08.21.1920208.3.21
Rabaino'sARCH20192020202102.25.22
Rachel CastroCCFFH

Not Required

2020202104.29.22
Rachel SalvaCCFFH2019202011.15.2110.04.22
Rachiel CorpuzCCFFHClosed 2019
Racquel VenturaCCFFH20192021
Rafael, EvelynE-ARCH2019202007.06.21
Rafael Care HomeEARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202009.17.21
Raguindin Malama KauhaleE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202009.15.21
Rainbow Adult Residential Care Home Expanded ARCHE-ARCH2019202012.06.21
Ramelb Adult Residential Care HomeE-ARCH201907.27.2007.02.21
RamirezDDDH2019202003.24.2103.28.22
Ramos, Arsenia (ARCH)ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202003.02.2103.16.22
Ramos, ConsolacionARCH201920202021
Randiann TokeshiCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Raquel AgpaoaCCFFH2019202011.17.21
Raquel Care HomeE-ARCHClosed 4/30/19
Raquel DomingoCCFFH20192020202104.06.22
Raquel FagaraganCCFFH2019202008.03.2107.28.22
Raquel LagpacanCCFFH

Not Required

2020202102.10.22
Raqueno Care HomeEARCHNot Required2020 Initial01.06.21
Rasela MataiaCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #22019 #3202104.04.22
Raymond GarciaCCFFH2019202105.04.22
Raza Adult Residential Care Home - Expanded CareE-ARCH2019202006.21.2106.22.22
Razie TumanengCCFFH2020 Initial09.02.21
RC Golfview ARCHE-ARCH
Rebecca DulatreCCFFH2019202009.17.2109.13.22
Rebecca MadridCCFFH

Not Required

202007.08.2107.01.22
Redentor RousCCFFH

Not Required

2020202102.28.22
RedonaADCC
Regency HualalaiALF2019 #1 2019202004.23.2104.01.22
Regency at PuakeaLLC ALF2019 #1 2019 #2202004.09.2104.22.22
Regie CacayorinCCFFH
Regina Dela VegaCCFFH2019202007.28.2105.09.22
Regina RaderCCFFH

Not Required

2020202101.04.22
Reina Lyn SahagunCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial12.23.21
Relly CabuyadaoCCFFH2019Closed 2020
RemediosE-ARCH2019Closed 7/10/19
Remedios CorpuzCCFFH201907.02.2106.17.22
Remedios DomanicoCCFFH2019
Remedios LaforgaCCFFHClosed 2019
Remedios ManuelCCFFH

Not Required

06.23.2105.24.22
Remedios OamilARCHClosed 6/30/19
Remedios OnigamaCCFFH20192020202102.07.22
Remedios Salazar DomanicoCCFFH20192020202102.11.22
Renalyn AseretCCFFH

Not Required

11.23.2110.03.22
Renee RamesCCFFH

Not Required

08.18.2108.04.22
Renelda RaposasCCFFH20192020202102.18.22
Renely UbilasCCFFH2019202009.29.2108.23.22
Renosie CamposCCFFH20192020202104.11.22
Respicio, MariaARCH201912.03.2012.02.21
Responsive Caregivers of Hawaii - KapalamaDDDH201920202021
Responsive Caregivers of Hawaii/Popolo Pl.DDDH201920202021
Resurreccion BuanCCFFH201912.09.21
Reyes, CesariaARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202007.13.21
Reyes Care HomeARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202010.15.21
Reylie AndresCCFFH2020 Initial09.03.21
Reymando FiestaCCFFH2019202101.19.22
Reynaldo TauyanCCFFHClosed 2019
Rhea Joy NabuaCCFFHNot RequiredNot Required12.06.21 Initial
Rhegena BagayCCFFH20192020
Rhoda AgliamCCFFH201907.27.2105.17.22
Rhoda BolosanCCFFH201920202021
Rhodora MagaoayCCFFH2019 #1 2019202007.21.2106.03.22
Richard Lindenmuth Jr.CCFFH2019202009.20.21
Ricky MericleCCFFH

Not Required

2020202104.06.22
Riingen ARCH/Expanded ARCHEARCH20192019 #2202010.12.21
RJ Santiago ARCH & E-ARCHE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202007.08.21
RMJ Adult Care Home inc.ARCH201904.15.2003.03.2106.07.22
Robert PhillipsCCFFHClosed 2019
Robert YabutCCFFH

Not Required

Closed 2020
Roberto SanchezCCFFH
Robina QuarteroCCFFH20192020202105.04.22
Rochelle Bartolome SteffensCCFFH
Rochelle Billones VisayaCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial06.22.21
Rochelle T. DomingoCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #2202009.24.21
Roderick HaducaCCFFH20192021
Rodriguez Care HomeE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202003.30.2103.15.22
Rogelio/Editha Tapat ARCHARCH2019
Roina DumalagCCFFH

Not Required

202010.01.21
Rolly Blas JRCCFFHClosed 2019
Roma RoblesCCFFH2019202103.02.22
Roman QuejaCCFFH2019202008.17.2107.26.22
Romeo SalomCCFFHClosed 2019
Romeo Salom Jr.CCFFH2019202008.04.2107.28.22
Romina ManaoisCCFFH

Not Required

202105.10.22
Ronald CamperCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #22020202102.21.22
Ronnie PaguyoCCFFH2019202009.10.2106.08.22
Rosa IshiharaCCFFH201907.26.2108.02.22
Rosalia RomanCCFFH2019202007.20.2107.19.22
Rosalie AlconCCFFH

Not Required

202105.04.22
Rosalie de AquinoCCFFHClosed 2019
Rosalie OrdinadoCCFFH2020 Initial202103.18.22
Rosalina AyalaCCFFH20192021
Rosalina BalmileroCCFFH2019202010.26.2109.29.22
Rosalina BasugCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #22020202105.17.22
Rosalina MendozaCCFFH

Not Required

202010.26.2109.15.22
Rosalinda C. AlfaroCCFFH2019202007.15.2106.14.22
Rosalinda G. AsuncionCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial07.09.2107.13.22
Rosalinda GanirCCFFH20192020202105.19.22
Rosalinda LopezCCFFH

Not Required

202011.18.2109.14.22
Rosallie FischerCCFFH

Not Required

202012.10.21
Rosana DumlaoE-ARCH201902.12.2002.01.2102.04.22
Rosana PeruchoCCFFH
RosarioE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202009.03.21
Rosario, Trinidad ARCH2019202003.02.2103.24.22
Rosario NiveraCCFFH201909.17.21
Rosario TabilismaCCFFH

Not Required

202007.01.2106.07.22
Rose Ann CabeCCFFH201906.10.2107.18.22
Rose GalizaCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Rose Hwang's Care HomeARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202103.29.22
Rose Marie PambidCCFFH2019202012.22.21
Rose P. Lee DDD-Home, LLCDDDH2019202009.21.21
Rosebella BalanCCFFH2019202012.27.21
Roselani PlaceALF2019 #1 2019 #2202007.02.21
Roselle CatampingCCFFH2019202010.12.21
Roselle Ragasa Adult Residential Care HomeARCH201906.03.2006.08.2106.13.22
Roselyn MolinaCCFFH20192020202104.26.22
Roselyne AlmazanCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial09.17.2107.14.22
Rosemarie Glo B. DalisayCCFFH201908.16.2108.02.22
Rosemarie Ibarra OrialCCFFH
Rosemarie Pe BenitoCCFFH

Not Required

12.14.21
Rosemarie VidaCCFFH2019202005.25.2104.21.22
Rosemary CayabyabCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Roseminic UlepCCFFH

Not Required

20202021
Roshelle MatiasCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial202101.28.22
Rosita LorenzoCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #22020202103.29.22
Rosita PenekuCCFFH2019202105.19.22
Rowellmond Marchelle CastillejoCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial09.13.2109.30.22
Rowena CabelloCCFFH2019202006.09.2105.10.22
Rowena CaoiliCCFFH

Not Required

20202021
Rowena CenenceCCFFH

Not Required

202007.29.2106.16.22
Rowena DaligconCCFFH

Not Required

08.17.2108.23.22
Rowena HanCCFFH201909.29.2110.03.22
Rowena LatCCFFH2019202009.24.21
Rowena R. Agustin (Aiea)CCFFH2019202010.11.21
Rowena RabanesCCFFH2019202011.02.21
Rowena S. Agustin (Waipahu)CCFFH03.19.20202102.17.22
Rowena SabioCCFFH

Not Required

10.15.21
Rowena SalesCCFFH

Not Required

202006.29.2106.20.22
Rowena VisayaCCFFH20192020202101.20.22
Rowena YoungCCFFH20192020202105.18.22
Roxan Mae OkamotoCCFFH201907.07.2106.02.22
Roxanne ArandaCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #2202103.16.22
Roxanne MedranoCCFFH2019202104.29.22
Royal SolmerinCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Ruby BalantacCCFFH201907.16.2105.23.22
Gutierrez ARCH INCE-ARCH2019 #1 202007.17.2009.16.21
Ruby DomingoCCFFH

Not Required

202011.17.21
Ruby Lea Dela CruzCCFFH201908.10.2107.21.22
Ruby Lee CastilloCCFFH20192020
Rubylyn Fiesta (Hiapo Place)CCFFH20192020
Rubylyn Fiesta (Kuhaulua Street)CCFFH202102.23.22
Rudilia AgpoonCCFFH2019202101.17.22
Rudy ArzagaCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #2Closed 2020
Rueda RamosCCFFH2019202012.14.21
Rufelia TomasCCFFH

Not Required

202011.16.21
Rufina SamsonCCFFH201910.20.21
Ruth BatanganCCFFH2019202105.02.22
Ruth BonillaCCFFH

Not Required

202011.18.21
Ruth CabalCCFFH

Not Required

20202021
Ruth CastuloCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Ruthie AgbayaniCCFFH20192021
Ruth's House LLCE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202003.29.21Closed
Sagadraca Care HomeE-ARCH2019202011.05.21
Sagasay, MakrinaARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202006.09.21
Sakura HouseADCC2019 #1 2019 #212.30.21
Sales, AbnerE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202004.27.21Closed
Sally AguinaldoCCFFH20192020202102.24.22
Sally BermudezCCFFH2019202104.11.22
Salvador, CatherineE-ARCH201911.04.202021
Salvation Army Addiction Treatment ServicesSTF2019202012.07.21
Salvation Army Adult Day Health CenterADHC2021
Sam P. PanglaoCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #22019 #3202105.24.22
Sam VadisirisakCCFFHClosed 2019
Sambajon, RemediosARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202004.19.2104.19.22
Samuel BumatayCCFFH2019202012.20.21
Samuel Mahelona Memorial CenterSNF20192020
Sand Island Treatment CenterSTF2019 #1 2019 #22020
Sandra KapelaCCFFH

Not Required

08.02.2107.25.22
Santos, NormaARCH2019 #1 2019 #22019 #3202010.05.21
Sara ChoiCCFFH

Not Required

202008.04.2108.30.22
Sarah PalisocCCFFH2020 Initial
Scott ARCHE-ARCH
Scott StubbertCCFFH201907.13.2106.16.22
Seagull SchoolsADCC2019 #1 2019 #201.12.22
Sebastian's ARCH LLCARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202004.15.2104.18.22
SECOHADCC
Selga, NatividadARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202009.24.21
Senior Living with Aloha, LLCE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202003.22.2103.21.22
Serapion, ShirleyE-ARCH20192020202101.28.22
Vilas Home Care Inc.EARCH2019202003.10.2103.15.22
Serenity Care Home Hawaii KaiARCH201903.10.20202103.17.22
Serenity Care Home IIARCHNot Required04.14.20 Initial
Serenity Hawaii Carehome LLCARCH01.10.19202001.28.2101.25.22
Severino FernandezCCFFH

Not Required

202011.08.21
Shallee EroritaCCFFH201906.09.2105.13.22
Shanee OrpillaCCFFH20192020
Shanelle BaxaCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Sharlene KainaCCFFHClosed 2019
Sharolyn L. Galamay LLCARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202003.09.2103.29.22
Sharon GasmenCCFFH

Not Required

2020202103.21.22
Sheila LimonCCFFH20192020202103.30.22
Sheila Marie CalantocCCFFH20192020202102.25.22
Shiela Marie DupraCCFFH2019202102.04.22
Sheila MendozaCCFFH20192020202104.26.22
Sheillamari PrepuseCCFFH20192020202102.16.22
Shella Gem P. NavaltaCCFFH201907.29.2106.27.22
Shella Marie ValenciaCCFFH2019202012.14.21
Sherill AndresCCFFH20192020202101.18.22
Sherry BayangosCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #22020202103.16.22
Sherry-Anne ViernesCCFFH

Not Required

2020202103.11.22
Shervi RagasaCCFFH
Sheryl Ann BasilioCCFFHClosed 2019
Shirley Ann Baptista (Agustin)CCFFH2019202012.23.21
Shirley BaldonadoCCFFH2019202104.18.22
Shirley GapuzCCFFH2019202012.22.21
Shirly LayuganCCFFH20192020202101.14.22
Shla PerposeCCFFH201906.08.2105.11.22
Shyann Delos SantosCCFFH2019Closed 2020
Sierra House A & BTLP2019 #1 2019 #204.08.2003.10.21
Simplicia VenturaCCFFHClosed 2019
Simpliciano's ARCHE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202003.29.2103.21.22
Snouffer, CelyARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202008.09.21
Socorro CardonaCCFFH20192020202101.18.22
Soledad AgabaoCCFFH

Not Required

2020202102.28.22
Soliel E. BlasCCFFH20192020202103.21.22
Solmerin, Ofelia E-ARCH201920202021
Song GoyaCCFFH2019 #1 2019 #22019 #3Closed 2020
Sonia AgniCCFFH2019202012.01.21
Sonia PagdilaoCCFFH201910.05.21
Soo Yeon PhillipsCCFFHClosed 2019
Soriano Care HomeE-ARCH2019202009.15.21
Sosima SonsonCCFFH20192020202104.06.22
St Francis Adult Day Center at Diamond HeadADCC12.24.1912.27.21
St. Francis (Palekaua)ADCC2019 202012.27.21
Starlyn CabadingCCFFH201911.11.21
Steeven PinedaCCFFH20192020202102.01.22
Steven A. TomasCCFFHNot Required2020 Initial10.27.21
Steven Scott Jr.CCFFH

Not Required

Closed 2020
STS Adult Foster Service LLCEARCHEst. 8/1/20202004.13.2105.03.22
Suenaga IIARCH2019202008.03.21
Suetos Care HomeARCH2019202007.06.21
Sun MoonE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202010.06.21
Sunny LeeCCFFH2019202001.19.22
Superior Care Group L.L.CEARCHEst. 6/9/2008.28.2002.12.2102.02.22
SusanE-ARCHClosed 4/30/19
Susan BogleCCFFH
Susan IntongCCFFH20192020202104.12.22
Susan JungCCFFH

Not Required

2020202104.14.22
Susana CabanCCFFH

Not Required

2020202105.23.22
Susana HaberCCFFH2019202006.18.2106.21.22
Susan's Adult Residential CareLLCE-ARCH2019202012.17.21
Sweet HavenE-ARCH2019202012.03.21
T & F Home Service, LLCE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202003.24.2103.30.22
Tablit, ElpidoARCH2019 #1 2019 #22020202102.08.22
Tabora'sE-ARCH20192020202102.08.22
Tacotaco ARCHE-ARCH20192020202104.12.22
TadeoE-ARCH20192020202102.15.22
Talaivosa MoalaCCFFH201911.13.2010.07.2110.06.22
Tanacio'sDDDH20192020Closed 2021
Tangonan Adult Residential Care HomeE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202005.25.2105.19.22
Tanisue Care HomeE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202009.03.21
Tender Loving CareARCH2019202011.23.21
Teodora UncianoCCFFH201910.08.2109.14.22
Teresa MateoCCFFH201910.11.21
Teresita CacpalCCFFH

Not Required

2020202104.27.22
Teresita CummingsCCFFH20192020
Teresita Domingo Care HomeE-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2Closed 1/15/20
Teresita GaoiranCCFFHClosed 2019
Teresita KohCCFFH20192020
Teresita MalvarCCFFHClosed 2019
Teresita PagtamaCCFFH2019202101.19.22
Teresita ShumanCCFFH

Not Required

2020202104.27.22
Tereza MirandaCCFFH

Not Required

202009.24.21
Tessie DomingoCCFFH

Not Required

08.06.2108.24.22
The Arc In Hawaii - 6AICF-IID201920202021
The Arc In Hawaii - 6BICF-IID201920202021
The Arc in Hawaii - Ewa ADDDH201920203.5.2103.10.22
The Arc in Hawaii - Ewa BICF-IID20192020202104.22.22
The Arc in Hawaii - Ewa CICF-IID2020202101.21.22
The Arc in Hawaii - HalawaDDDH2019 #1 2019 #2202005.04.2105.17.22
The Arc in Hawaii - Kaimuki AICF-IID20192021
The Arc in Hawaii - Kaimuki BICF-IID201920202021
The Arc in Hawaii - Kamehame HomeDDDH2019202012.03.21
The Arc in Hawaii - Lusitana ADDDH2019202011.05.21
The Arc in Hawaii - Lusitana BDDDH2019202011.04.21
The Arc in Hawaii - Lusitana CDDDH2019202011.08.21
The Arc in Hawaii - Lusitana DDDDH2019202011.08.21
The Arc in Hawaii - Wahiawa AICF-IID20192020202106.30.22
The Arc in Hawaii - Wahiawa BDDDH2019 #1 2019 #2202008.13.21
The Arc in Hawaii - Waipahu ADDDH2019 #1 2019 #2202008.09.21
The Arc in Hawaii - Waipahu BDDDH2019 #1 2019 #2202008.09.21
The Arc of Kona - Kona Kraft'sDDDH2019 #1 2019202003.15.2103.04.22
The Arc of Maui - Hale KanaloaICF-IID2019202005.21.2106.08.22
The Arc of Maui - Hale KiheiICF-IID2019202010.20.21
The Arc of Maui - Hale LahainaDDDH2019202008.11.21
The Arc of Maui - Mana OlaICF-IID20192020202107.29.22
The Arc of Maui County - Molokai Residence Hale MaunaloaDDDH2019202010.26.21
The Care Center of HonoluluSNF2020, 2020 #2202102.25.22
The EthnicADCC2019
The Exclusive Addiction Treatment CenterSTFNot Required12.29.20 Initial12.20.21
The Paperbark HouseARCH2019202004.09.2104.07.22
The Plaza at KaneoheALFEst. 8/12/19202004.05.2104.07.22
The Plaza at MililaniALF20192020202101.20.22
The Plaza at MoanaluaALF2019202007.08.21
The Plaza at Pearl CityALF201909.09.21
The Plaza at PunchbowlALF2019 #1 2019 #209.02.21
The Plaza at WaikikiALF202007.23.2106.09.22
Thelma GironCCFFH

Not Required

202011.30.21
Thelma MaglinesCCFFH201909.07.2107.22.22
Thelma OrtalCCFFH201910.12.2109.30.22
Thelma PagtamaCCFFH

Not Required

202007.16.21
Thelma TugaoenCCFFH20192020202101.14.22
Theresa ElgarCCFFH

Not Required

08.19.21
Therese VigillaCCFFH2019202012.21.21
Tina GagabiCCFFHClosed 2019
TJ Factora Care HomeARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202008.10.21
TLC Care HomeLLCARCHClosed 5/31/19
TLC Ohana Hale inc.E-ARCH2019 #1 2019 #2202008.17.21
Tomasa TapatCCFFH2020
Trans Haven inc.E-ARCH